. .
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 2
14:15 Dänemark - Niederlande 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 5
15:30 Kroatien - Rumänien 2:3
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 6
15:00 Belarus - Israel 1:1
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1
Rumänien - Ungarn 2:0
Slowenien - Nordirland 3:1
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 4
Dänemark - Luxemburg 3:0
Deutschland - Malta 9:1 (4:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 1
Deutschland - Slowenien 3:0
Schweden - Portugal 0:3
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2003/2004 > Gruppe 6
Belgien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:1
Tschechien - Liechtenstein 5:1
AFC > Asian Cup Qual. 2004 > Gruppe G AFC >    Asian Cup Qual. 2004 > Gruppe G
14:30 Syrien - Sri Lanka 8:0
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004 >
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja 4:0
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tiranë 0:0
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0
FK Vllaznia - KS Shkumbini 4:0
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2003 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2003 Apertura >
Unión de Santa Fe - Almagro 3:1
Tiro Federal de Rosario - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Instituto de Córdoba 3:3
Huracán de Tres Arroyos - Juventud Antoniana 1:2
Huracán - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:1
Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de San Juan 5:0
Belarus > Cempionat 2003  Belarus >   Cempionat 2003 >
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 0:1
Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:4
FK Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0
Belshina Bobruisk - FC Lakamatyu Minsk 4:0
FK Molodechno-2000 - Neman Grodno 0:1
BATE Borisov - FK Slavia Mozyr 5:0
Dinamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1
Darida Zhdanovichi - Torpedo-SKA Minsk 0:3
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2003/2004  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2003/2004 >
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - KSK Beveren 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RAEC Mons - Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Excelsior Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2003/2004  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2003/2004 >
14:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 3:2
14:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Modriča 0:0
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Glasinac Sokolac 3:0
Brasilien > Série A 2003  Brasilien >   Série A 2003 >
Guarani - SP - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
Goiás - São Paulo FC 3:1 (2:0)
Coritiba FC - Bahia - BA 3:2 (1:1)
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (1:2)
Flamengo RJ - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2003/2004  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2003/2004 >
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Marek Dupnitza 0:2
15:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas (old) - Makedonska Slava 3:1
15:00 Rodopa Smolian - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:5
15:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Cherno More Varna 3:1
Chile > Primera División 2003 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2003 Clausura >
19:00 Colo-Colo - Deportes Temuco 4:0
20:00 Palestino - Rangers 6:2
22:05 Unión Española - Cobreloa 3:1
23:00 Unión San Felipe - Huachipato 2:4
China > Super League 2003  China >   Super League 2003 >
Beijing Hyundai - Shanghai International 0:2
Shenzhen Jianlibao - Qingdao Beilaite 2:0
Dänemark > Superliga 2003/2004  Dänemark >   Superliga 2003/2004 >
17:00 BK Frem København - FC Nordsjælland 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 6:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2003/2004 >
14:30 SV Erzhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Kassel 0:2
15:00 KSV Baunatal - TSG Wörsdorf 0:0
15:00 FSV Braunfels - SV Bernbach 3:0
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Eintr. Wald-Michelbach 2:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004 >
15:30 SpVgg Au - SSV Reutlingen 1:1
15:30 TSV Crailsheim - SC Freiburg II 3:1
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FV Lauda 2:0
15:30 SV Linx - SpVgg Ludwigsburg 4:2
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - TSG 62/09 Weinheim 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004 >
12:00 Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz 2:0
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Lichterfelde 1892 1:1
14:00 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 2:2
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Sievershäger SV 4:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2003/2004 >
14:00 FV Dresden-Nord - Hallescher FC 0:0
14:00 VfB Pößneck - FC Erfurt-Nord 1:1
14:00 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 1:1
14:00 FV Dresden-Laubegast - Eintracht Sondershausen 3:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
13:30 Bayern München II - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Wehen - Taunusstein - 1. SC Feucht 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 VfR Aalen - TSG Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:00 SC 04 Schwabach - FC Memmingen 2:0
15:00 FC Ismaning - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:3
15:00 SpVgg Landshut - SpVgg Unterhaching II 0:2
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV 1860 München II 1:2
15:00 1. FC Passau - TSV Aindling 0:0
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Würzburger FV 1:0
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 5:0
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - SC Fürstenfeldbruck 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - SC Hauenstein 0:3
15:30 TuS Koblenz - TuS Mayen 2:0
15:30 SV Klausen - Hassia Bingen 1:3
15:30 EGC Wirges - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:3
15:30 FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 0:3
15:30 SF Köllerbach - FV Engers 07 1:3
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - Wormatia Worms 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004 >
15:00 SV Vorwärts Kornharpen - FCE Rheine 0:0
England > Premier League 2003/2004  England >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
13:00 Leeds United - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Bolton Wanderers 6:2 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2003/2004  England >   Championship 2003/2004 >
13:30 Coventry City - Cardiff City 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Derby County 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wimbledon FC 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:35 Ipswich Town - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2003/2004  England >   League One 2003/2004 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Hartlepool United 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Swindon Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Colchester United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rushden & Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Notts County 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC 1:2 (0:2)
England > League Two 2003/2004  England >   League Two 2003/2004 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United 0:2
16:00 Bury FC - Oxford United 0:4
16:00 Carlisle United - Macclesfield Town 0:1
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Rochdale AFC 0:2
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 4:2
16:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 3:1
16:00 Southend United - Leyton Orient 1:2
16:00 Swansea City - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0
16:00 Torquay United - Hull City 1:1
16:00 Yeovil Town - Darlington FC 1:0
16:00 York City - Boston United 1:1
England > National League 2003/2004  England >   National League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City 1:2
16:00 Chester City - Hereford United 0:0
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Burton Albion 0:2
16:00 Farnborough Town - Telford United 2:1
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage Borough FC 3:1
16:00 Leigh RMI - Barnet FC 1:4
16:00 Margate - Scarborough FC 1:0
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Gravesend & Northfleet 0:0
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC 2:0
16:00 Tamworth FC - Aldershot Town 3:3
16:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 2:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2003  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2003 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn 0:5
13:00 Levadia Maardu - FC Valga 0:0
13:00 FC Levadia - FC Valga 0:0
13:00 FC TVMK - Tulevik Viljandi 8:1
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2003  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2003 >
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Inter Turku 0:1
16:00 TPS Turku - FC Jazz Pori 1:3
16:00 AC Allianssi - HJK Helsinki 1:4
16:00 Kuopion PS - Tampere United 1:3
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2003/2004  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2003/2004 >
17:30 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SC Bastia - RC Lens 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Mans UC 72 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2003/2004  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2003/2004 >
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - LB Châteauroux 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Rouen - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Gueugnon 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Istres - AS Nancy 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 SM Caen - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Besançon - ASOA Valence 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2003/2004  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2003/2004 >
Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 4:0
Kojaeli Mtskheta - WIT Georgia 1:4
FC Rustavi - Mertskhali Ozurgeti 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2003/2004  Griechenland >   Super League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Akratitos Liosion 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Kallithea GS 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AO Aigaleo - Panathinaikos 2:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2003  Irland >   Premier Division 2003 >
20:30 Longford Town - UC Dublin 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004 >
15:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - SC Ashdod 0:1
17:50 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0
20:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 3:1
Italien > Serie A 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie A 2003/2004 >
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Inter 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Ancona Calcio - Juventus 2:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie B 2003/2004 >
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 US Avellino - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 AS Bari - Unione Triestina 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - AS Livorno 4:1 (3:1)
20:30 Calcio Como - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Genoa CFC - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Messina - Salernitana Sport 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 SSC Napoli - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Treviso FBC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Torino FC - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AC Venezia - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2003 2nd stage  Japan >   J1 League 2003 2nd stage >
Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita 2:0 (0:0)
Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (1:2)
FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:1)
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (0:0)
Vegalta Sendai - JEF United Ichihara 1:2 (0:0)
Kyoto Purple Sanga - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2003/2004  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2003/2004 >
15:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Marsonia 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 NK Varteks - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Hajduk Split - NK Zadar 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2003  Lettland >   Virsliga 2003 >
13:00 FK Auda - RKB/Arma Riga 1:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2003/2004 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2003/2004 Apertura >
Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:1 (1:1)
Veracruz (old) - Deportivo Toluca 2:3 (2:0)
Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:1)
CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos (old) 3:1 (2:1)
Real San Luis - Jaguares Chiapas 1:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2003/2004  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2003/2004 >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 RBC Roosendaal - Willem II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 2:2 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2003/2004  Nordirland >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC 0:4
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:1
16:00 Glenavon FC - Lisburn Distillery 2:2
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Portadown FC 0:3
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 2:1
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2003  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2003 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 Sturm Graz - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Austria Salzburg - FC Superfund 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien 4:2 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2003/2004  Österreich >   2. Liga 2003/2004 >
15:00 FC Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Interwetten.com - BSV Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Wacker Tirol - LASK Linz 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2003/2004  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2003/2004 >
18:15 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Górnik Polkowice - Odra Wodzisław 3:3 (1:0)
18:15 Amica Wronki - Groclin Dyskobolia 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 3:3 (2:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2003/2004  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2003/2004 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Paços de Ferreira - Boavista 0:3 (0:3)
22:15 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 1:4 (1:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2003/2004  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2003/2004 >
13:00 Gloria Bistrita - Rapid Bucureşti 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 National Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2003  Russland >   Premier Liga 2003 >
14:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd (old) - Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Saturn-REN TV - Uralan Elista 2:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2003/2004  San Marino >   Campionato 2003/2004 >
SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 2:3
SS Murata - SP Cailungo 1:0
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano 0:4
SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:4
Schottland > Premiership 2003/2004  Schottland >   Premiership 2003/2004 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Kilmarnock FC 2:3 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2003/2004  Serbien >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zemun 0:1
14:30 Buducnost Banatski Dvor - Radnički Obrenovac 3:0
14:30 Borac Čačak - FK Zeta 1:1
14:30 FK Obilić - Hajduk Rodić 0:2
14:30 FK Sutjeska - Vojvodina 1:0
Slowakei > Super Liga 2003/2004  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Laugaricio Trencín 3:1
14:00 FK Matador Puchov - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 0:3
14:00 ZTS Dubnica - Artmedia Petržalka 2:1
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2003/2004  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2003/2004 >
18:00 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Publikum Celje 1:4
Spanien > Primera División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Primera División 2003/2004 >
19:30 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Albacete - Real Sociedad 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Segunda División 2003/2004 >
UD Las Palmas - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
Levante UD - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (0:1)
Córdoba CF - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004 >
14:25 Baník Ostrava - FK Marila Pribram 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto - Sigma Olomouc 3:2 (1:0)
17:15 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 4:1 (2:0)
17:15 Chmel Blsany - FK Jablonec 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Tescoma Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2003/2004  Türkei >   SüperLig 2003/2004 >
18:00 Beşiktaş - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Elazığspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2003/2004  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2003/2004 >
17:00 Borysfen Boryspil - Volyn Lutsk 1:0
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 2:2
17:00 Zirka Kirovograd - Vorskla-Naftohaz 0:1
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
Uruguay > Primera División 2003 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2003 Clausura >
18:30 Miramar Misiones - Cerro 2:2
Wales > Premier League 2003/2004  Wales >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
15:30 Barry Town FC - TNS Llansantffraid 2:3
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Welshpool Town 4:1
15:30 Caersws FC - Afan Lido FC 2:2
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 1:0
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Bangor City 0:0
15:30 Rhyl FC - Carmarthen Town 4:0
Zypern > First Division 2003/2004  Zypern >   First Division 2003/2004 >
14:30 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia 0:0
14:30 Dighenis Morphou - Apollon Limassol 0:1
14:30 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 8:0
14:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:3
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten