. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004 >
FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1
FK Vllaznia - Dinamo Tiranë 2:1
KS Shkumbini - KF Elbasani 2:1
KS Besa - KF Tiranë 2:4
Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Lushnja 2:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura >
02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 1:1 (1:1)
23:35 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 3:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2004 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2004 Clausura >
Unión de Santa Fe - Tiro Federal de Rosario 3:0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Juventud Antoniana 1:0
Huracán - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0
Argentinos Juniors - El Porvenir de Gerli 1:0
Armenien > Premier League 2004  Armenien >   Premier League 2004 >
Shirak FC - FC Ararat 2:2
Dinamo-Zenit Yerevan - FC Banants 1:1
FC Kilikia - FC Kotayk 1:0
Pyunik FC - Mika FC 3:1
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2003/2004  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2003/2004 >
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Beveren - Lierse SK 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - RAA La Louviéroise 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2003/2004  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2003/2004 >
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica 1:1
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje 3:1
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Modriča 4:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2003/2004  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2003/2004 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1
16:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2
16:00 Vidima Rakovski - Makedonska Slava 3:2
16:00 FC Chernomorets Burgas (old) - Marek Dupnitza 0:1
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Varna 0:0
16:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2
16:00 Rodopa Smolian - PFC Nafteks 1:0
Chile > Primera División 2004 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2004 Apertura >
20:05 Universidad Católica - Unión San Felipe 4:0
21:00 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 4:0
23:00 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 4:1
China > League One 2004  China >   League One 2004 >
12:00 Gansu Tianma - Henan Jianye 1:0
12:00 Zhejiang Lucheng - Xiamen Shishi 1:0
12:00 Hunan Xiangjun - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1
12:00 Nanjing Yoyo - Zhuhai Zhongbang 1:3
12:00 Qingdao Hailifeng - Guangzhou Rizhiquan 1:0
12:00 Ningbo Guoli - Changchun Yatai 0:0
12:00 Tibet Huitong Luhua - Jiangsu Sainty 0:1
12:00 Shenzhen Kejian - Chengdu Five Bulls 4:0
Dänemark > Superliga 2003/2004  Dänemark >   Superliga 2003/2004 >
17:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Hamburger SV 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Werder Bremen II 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sachsen Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2003/2004 >
15:00 SV Erzhausen - TSG Wörsdorf 3:1
15:00 Borussia Fulda - FV Bad Vilbel 1:0
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Frankfurt 0:2
15:00 FSV Braunfels - VfB Marburg 0:0
16:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Bernbach 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004 >
15:30 FC Nöttingen - TSV Crailsheim 1:2
15:30 FV Lauda - SV Bonlanden 1:1
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SC Freiburg II 1:2
15:30 SpVgg Ludwigsburg - SpVgg Au 3:2
15:30 SV Linx - Bahlinger SC 1:1
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - SGV Freiberg 0:2
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - TSG Hoffenheim II 1:1
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz 0:3
14:00 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - Optik Rathenow 2:0
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - SV Yesilyurt 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2003/2004 >
14:00 FC Erfurt-Nord - VfB Pößneck 1:1
14:00 Energie Cottbus II - FSV Zwickau 0:2
14:00 Eintracht Sondershausen - FV Dresden-Laubegast 2:1
14:00 Dresdner SC - FC Oberlausitz 1:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4:3 (3:1)
14:30 1. SC Feucht - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 5:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Eschborn - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Ismaning 1:2
15:00 FC Memmingen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0
15:00 Würzburger FV - SC Fürstenfeldbruck 0:1
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Passau 5:0
15:00 SpVgg Landshut - FC Bayern Hof 3:4
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SC 04 Schwabach 0:1
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SpVgg Weiden 5:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:30 TuS Mayen - SC Hauenstein 3:1
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:3
15:30 SV Klausen - EGC Wirges 0:2
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FK Pirmasens 2:0
15:30 SV Weingarten - SF Köllerbach 2:0
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - SpVgg Ingelheim 2:0
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 3:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Hannover 96 1:6 (0:2)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FV Dresden-Nord 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004 >
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004 >
11:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Kickers Offenbach 5:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2003/2004  England >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
13:30 Portsmouth FC - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Southampton FC 1:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2003/2004  England >   Championship 2003/2004 >
16:00 Bradford City - Wimbledon FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Burnley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Walsall FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rotherham United - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Coventry City 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2003/2004  England >   League One 2003/2004 >
13:30 Blackpool FC - Sheffield Wednesday 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Tranmere Rovers 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Rushden & Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Bristol City 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Stockport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:1)
England > League Two 2003/2004  England >   League Two 2003/2004 >
16:00 Boston United - Mansfield Town 1:2
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City 2:1
16:00 Cambridge United - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0
16:00 Carlisle United - Lincoln City 0:2
16:00 Darlington FC - Oxford United 2:0
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Scunthorpe United 3:2
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Hull City 1:1
16:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 2:2
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Leyton Orient 3:0
16:00 Torquay United - Doncaster Rovers 1:0
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bury FC 2:1
16:00 York City - Cheltenham Town 0:2
England > National League 2003/2004  England >   National League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Gravesend & Northfleet 3:3
16:00 Chester City - Scarborough FC 1:0
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 0:1
16:00 Farnborough Town - Burton Albion 2:1
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Aldershot Town 3:1
16:00 Leigh RMI - Hereford United 0:5
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Barnet FC 1:1
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Stevenage Borough FC 3:1
16:00 Tamworth FC - Exeter City 2:1
16:00 Woking FC - Telford United 3:1
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe A  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe A
B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
NSÍ Runavík - FS Vágar 6:2 (3:0)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe B  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe B
B68 Toftir - GÍ Gøta 0:1 (0:0)
ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 8:3 (4:1)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe C  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe C
HB Tórshavn - VB Vágur 6:0 (3:0)
EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2003/2004 > Finale  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2003/2004 > Finale
20:45 FC Nantes - FC Sochaux 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2004 Abstieg  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2004 Abstieg >
Kojaeli Mtskheta - Mertskhali Ozurgeti 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2003/2004  Griechenland >   Super League 2003/2004 >
18:00 AO Proodeftiki - AEK Athen 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Akratitos Liosion - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2004  Irland >   Premier Division 2004 >
20:30 Derry City - Cork City 1:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004 >
13:20 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Netanya 2:2
15:25 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0
17:30 Maccabi Haifa - SC Ashdod 1:1
18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2
19:35 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
Italien > Serie A 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie A 2003/2004 >
18:00 AC Siena - AC Milan 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 US Lecce - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie B 2003/2004 >
20:30 Ascoli Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atalanta - Calcio Catania 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 US Avellino - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Livorno - Hellas Verona 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Messina - AC Venezia 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 US Palermo - Treviso FBC 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Pescara Calcio - AS Bari 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Salernitana Sport - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ternana Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unione Triestina - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2004  Japan >   J1 League 2004 >
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2004 Playoff  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2004 Playoff >
16:30 NK Zadar - NK Varteks 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2004 Abstieg  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2004 Abstieg >
16:30 NK Marsonia - NK Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 4:3 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2004 Playoff  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2004 Playoff >
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 5:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2004 Abstieg  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2004 Abstieg >
18:00 Kamen Ingrad - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 2:0 (2:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2003/2004  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2003/2004 >
14:00 Unisport-Auto Chişinău - Tiligul Tiraspol 1:0
14:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zimbru 1:1
14:00 Nistru Otaci - FC Tiraspol 3:0
17:00 FC Sheriff - Agro Chişinău 3:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2003/2004  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2003/2004 >
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2003/2004  Nordirland >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Ards FC 4:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Newry Town FC - Limavady United 1:1
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC 0:3
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Lisburn Distillery 2:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Omagh Town FC 4:0
Österreich > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 Rapid Wien - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - FC Kärnten 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Grazer AK - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Austria Salzburg - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2003/2004  Österreich >   2. Liga 2003/2004 >
15:30 Austria Lustenau - BSV Juniors 3:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2003/2004  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2003/2004 >
18:30 Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amica Wronki - Świt Nowy Dwór 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Górnik Łęczna - Odra Wodzisław 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2003/2004  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2003/2004 >
17:00 Estrela Amadora - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:3)
22:15 Boavista - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2003/2004  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2003/2004 >
15:00 Apulum Alba Iulia - National Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Argeș Pitești - FC Bihor Oradea 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - FC Brașov 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti - Farul Constanta 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Politechnica AEK Timisoara - Oţelul Galaţi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2004  Russland >   Premier Liga 2004 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rostov - Rotor Volgograd (old) 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2004 Playoff > 2. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2004 Playoff > 2. Runde
16:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Murata 5:3
16:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 2:1
Schottland > Premiership 2003/2004  Schottland >   Premiership 2003/2004 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Hibernian FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2003/2004  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2003/2004 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0
AC Bellinzona - FC Meyrin 1:0
FC Sion - FC Concordia Basel 1:0
FC Chiasso - SR Delémont 2:0
Serbien > Super Liga 2003/2004  Serbien >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
14:30 FK Obilić - Radnički Obrenovac 3:0
14:30 OFK Beograd - FK Zeta 1:0
16:30 Borac Čačak - FK Zemun 0:0
16:30 FK Zeleznik - Buducnost Banatski Dvor 5:1
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Smederevo 1:0
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 1:0
17:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 0:0
Slowakei > Super Liga 2003/2004  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 1:3
16:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 2:1
16:00 ZTS Dubnica - FK Matador Puchov 1:2
Spanien > Primera División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Primera División 2003/2004 >
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Zaragoza 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Segunda División 2003/2004 >
SD Eibar - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF 0:0 (0:0)
Sporting Gijón - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (1:1)
CD Tenerife - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2004  Südkorea >   K League 1 2004 >
08:00 Incheon United - Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1:0
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Daegu FC 1:1
08:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0
08:00 Chunnam Dragons - Busan I'Cons 0:1
08:00 Bucheon SK - FC Seoul 1:1
08:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004 >
14:25 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2003/2004  Türkei >   SüperLig 2003/2004 >
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Elazığspor - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2004 Playoff  Ungarn >   NB I 2004 Playoff >
18:00 Matáv Sopron - Debreceni VSC 2:3
19:00 Újpest FC - Balaton FC 1:1
Ungarn > NB I 2004 Abstieg  Ungarn >   NB I 2004 Abstieg >
19:00 Videoton FC - Pécsi MFC 3:3
19:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Békéscsabai Előre FC 3:0
20:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Győri ETO FC 0:0
USA > Major League Soccer 2004  USA >   Major League Soccer 2004 >
22:00 MetroStars - D.C. United 3:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2003/2004  Wales >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
20:30 Afan Lido FC - Welshpool Town 1:0
20:30 Barry Town FC - NEWI Cefn Druids 0:1
20:30 Carmarthen Town - TNS Llansantffraid 1:4
20:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 2:3
Zypern > First Division 2003/2004  Zypern >   First Division 2003/2004 >
16:00 Dighenis Morphou - AEK Larnaca 1:2
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 5:1
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anagennisi Derynias 3:0
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AE Paphos 0:1
16:00 Onisilos Sotiras - AEL Limassol 2:2
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Olympiakos Nikosia 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten