. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2004 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2004 > März
St. Kitts & Nevis - Br. Jungferninseln 4:2
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2004 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2004 > März
11:00 Nordirland - Griechenland 0:2
11:00 Finnland - Wales 4:0
11:00 Portugal - Dänemark 0:1
16:00 China - Schweden 4:5 i.E.
16:00 Italien - Frankreich 3:4 i.E.
19:00 USA - Norwegen 4:1
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2003/2004 >
KF Elbasani - KF Lushnja 0:0
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tiranë 3:0
KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:1
FK Partizani - KS Besa 1:0
FK Vllaznia - KS Shkumbini 5:2
Argentinien > Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura >
01:10 San Lorenzo - Nueva Chicago 2:2 (2:1)
22:35 Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2004 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2004 Clausura >
Tiro Federal de Rosario - Juventud Antoniana 5:0
Los Andes - Godoy Cruz 3:3
Defensa y Justicia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1
Belgrano de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba 0:3
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 2:0
Australien > A-League 2003/2004 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   A-League 2003/2004 Finals > Semi-Final
10:30 Adelaide United - South Melbourne SC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
10:00 Perth Glory - Parramatta Power 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2003/2004  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2003/2004 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - RAA La Louviéroise 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RAEC Mons - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2003/2004  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2003/2004 >
Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 0:0
HNK Orašje - FK Sarajevo 0:1
Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2003/2004  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2003/2004 >
14:30 Marek Dupnitza - Makedonska Slava 3:0
14:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 3:2
14:30 Vidima Rakovski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:4
14:30 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 2:1
15:30 Levski Sofia - Belasitsa Petrich 4:2
Chile > Primera División 2004 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2004 Apertura >
00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato 3:2
22:00 Universidad de Chile - La Serena 3:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2003/2004  Dänemark >   Superliga 2003/2004 >
17:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hansa Rostock - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Bochum 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - FC Schalke 04 II 2:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2003/2004 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Erzhausen 0:4
15:00 SV Bernbach - Germania Ober-Roden 1:0
15:00 VfB Marburg - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:3
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:0
15:00 FSV Frankfurt - KSV Klein-Karben 1:1
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hessen Kassel 3:4
15:00 Borussia Fulda - FSV Braunfels 3:1
16:00 Eintr. Wald-Michelbach - Viktoria Griesheim 5:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2003/2004 >
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SpVgg Au 1:0
15:00 FV Lauda - SSV Reutlingen 0:0
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSV Crailsheim 0:1
15:00 SpVgg Ludwigsburg - Waldhof Mannheim 3:5
15:00 SV Linx - SV Sandhausen 0:2
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - SGV Freiberg 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004 >
14:00 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt - VfB Lichterfelde 1892 2:0
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1
14:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 2:1
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2003/2004 >
14:00 Eintracht Sondershausen - FV Dresden-Nord 1:1
14:00 Dresdner SC - Hallescher FC 0:0
14:00 VfB Pößneck - FSV Zwickau 1:1
14:00 VfB Auerbach - FV Dresden-Laubegast 1:1
14:00 FC Erfurt-Nord - FC Oberlausitz 0:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
14:30 1. FC Eschborn - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Wehen - Taunusstein 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 1. SC Feucht - SC Pfullendorf 2:3 (0:3)
14:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfR Aalen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:00 FC Memmingen - FC Ismaning 1:2
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 5:0
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV 1:1
15:00 1. FC Passau - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:5
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Jahn Regensburg II 1:1
15:00 SpVgg Landshut - SpVgg Weiden 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2003/2004 >
15:30 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:2
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - TuS Koblenz 1:0
15:30 Hassia Bingen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:1
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - Wormatia Worms 0:1
15:30 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 2:1
15:30 EGC Wirges - SpVgg Ingelheim 5:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 2003/2004 >
16:15 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2003/2004 >
11:00 VfB Leipzig - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Bremen 1860 7:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2003/2004 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2003/2004 >
11:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - KSV Baunatal 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2003/2004  England >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City 5:3 (4:2)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Everton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
England > Championship 2003/2004  England >   Championship 2003/2004 >
13:00 Ipswich Town - Watford FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cardiff City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rotherham United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Walsall FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Coventry City 2:1 (2:0)
England > League One 2003/2004  England >   League One 2003/2004 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Colchester United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 Brentford FC - Rushden & Diamonds 3:2 (3:0)
England > League Two 2003/2004  England >   League Two 2003/2004 >
16:00 Boston United - Bristol Rovers 1:0
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bury FC 1:2
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Darlington FC 1:1
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Macclesfield Town 1:4
16:00 Leyton Orient - Lincoln City 0:2
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:0
16:00 Swansea City - Scunthorpe United 4:2
16:00 Torquay United - Cambridge United 3:0
England > National League 2003/2004  England >   National League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Stevenage Borough FC 2:1
16:00 Aldershot Town - Scarborough FC 1:2
16:00 Barnet FC - Chester City 0:0
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC 1:0
16:00 Leigh RMI - Telford United 1:1
16:00 Margate - Hereford United 1:3
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City 0:3
16:00 Northwich Victoria - Farnborough Town 1:1
16:00 Tamworth FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe A  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe A
FS Vágar - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (1:1)
NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe B  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe B
TB Tvøroyri - GÍ Gøta 1:3 (0:3)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe C  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2004 > Gruppe C
HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:1)
VB Vágur - Skála ÍF 3:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2003/2004  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2003/2004 >
17:15 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Bastia - Le Mans UC 72 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2003/2004  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2003/2004 >
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CS Sedan - FC Gueugnon 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Istres - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Besançon - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Amiens SC - ASOA Valence 2:2 (2:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2003/2004  Griechenland >   Super League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akratitos Liosion - Kallithea GS 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2003/2004 >
13:20 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:1
15:25 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1
17:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2
19:35 Beitar Jerusalem - SC Ashdod 0:3
Italien > Serie A 2003/2004  Italien >   Serie A 2003/2004 >
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC Milan - Parma AC 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2004  Japan >   J1 League 2004 >
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (1:2)
08:30 Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 JEF United Ichihara - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2003/2004  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2003/2004 >
15:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 NK Marsonia - HNK Cibalia 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varteks 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Zadar - Hajduk Split 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Osijek - Kamen Ingrad 3:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2003/2004 Clausura >
22:00 Jaguares Chiapas - CF América 2:1 (1:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2003/2004  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2003/2004 >
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Tiraspol 0:0
13:00 Nistru Otaci - Unisport-Auto Chişinău 2:1
13:00 Agro Chişinău - Tiligul Tiraspol 0:2
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dacia Chişinău 3:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2003/2004  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2003/2004 >
19:30 FC Zwolle - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Willem II 6:1 (3:0)
19:30 PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2003/2004  Nordirland >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 2:2
16:00 Crusaders FC - Lisburn Distillery 0:1
Österreich > Bundesliga 2003/2004  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2003/2004 >
15:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Grazer AK - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Superfund 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rapid Wien - SV Austria Salzburg 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2003/2004  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2003/2004 >
18:00 Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór - Wisła Kraków 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Odra Wodzisław - Groclin Dyskobolia 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2003/2004  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2003/2004 >
22:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 4:0 (3:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2003/2004  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2003/2004 >
12:00 FC Bihor Oradea - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (0:0)
14:15 Argeș Pitești - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCM Bacău - FC Universitatea Craiova 4:1 (3:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2004  Russland >   Premier Liga 2004 >
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2003/2004  San Marino >   Campionato 2003/2004 >
SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 5:0
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 2:0
SS Murata - SC Faetano 2:0
FC Domagnano - S.S. Montevito 5:0
Schottland > Premiership 2003/2004  Schottland >   Premiership 2003/2004 >
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2003/2004  Schweiz >   Super League 2003/2004 >
19:30 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2003/2004  Serbien >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
14:30 Radnički Obrenovac - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
14:30 FK Zeta - Buducnost Banatski Dvor 0:0
14:30 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 2:1
14:30 FK Smederevo - FK Obilić 3:1
14:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Beograd 2:1
Slowakei > Super Liga 2003/2004  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2003/2004 >
15:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Artmedia Petržalka 1:0
15:00 ZTS Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 1:0
15:00 FK Matador Puchov - Laugaricio Trencín 1:0
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:2
18:00 MŠK Žilina - Inter Slovnaft Bratislava 2:1
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2003/2004  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2003/2004 >
16:00 ND Gorica - FC Anet Koper 0:0
Spanien > Primera División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Primera División 2003/2004 >
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 4:2 (2:0)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2003/2004  Spanien >   Segunda División 2003/2004 >
SD Eibar - Polideportivo Ejido 0:0 (0:0)
Getafe CF - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (0:0)
Atlético Malagueño - UD Salamanca 2:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004 >
14:25 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Tescoma Zlín - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2003/2004  Türkei >   SüperLig 2003/2004 >
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Konyaspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2003/2004  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2003/2004 >
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
14:00 Vorskla-Naftohaz - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Borysfen Boryspil 2:0
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zirka Kirovograd 3:1
16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 5:1
Ungarn > NB I 2003/2004  Ungarn >   NB I 2003/2004 >
18:00 Matáv Sopron - Szombathelyi Haladás 5:0
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Győri ETO FC 2:0
18:00 Pécsi MFC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Békéscsabai Előre FC 1:0
18:00 MTK Budapest - Videoton FC 2:2
Wales > Premier League 2003/2004  Wales >   Premier League 2003/2004 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Rhyl FC 0:0
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 2:0
15:30 Bangor City - Barry Town FC 2:1
15:30 NEWI Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County 1:0
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Port Talbot Town 1:2
Zypern > First Division 2003/2004  Zypern >   First Division 2003/2004 >
14:30 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 4:2
14:30 Onisilos Sotiras - AE Paphos 1:3
14:30 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias FC 9:0
14:30 Dighenis Morphou - Omonia Nikosia 3:0
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 1:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten