. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2015 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2015 > Mai
00:00 Mexiko - Guatemala 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nordirland - Katar 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Honduras - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Olympia QF Afrika 2016 > 2. Runde FIFA >   Frauen Olympia QF Afrika 2016 > 2. Runde
14:30 Kenia - Botswana 1:0
15:00 Simbabwe - Sambia 2:2
15:00 Südafrika - Gabun 5:0
17:00 Ghana - Ägypten 3:0
17:00 Äquatorialguinea - Kongo 3:0
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2015 > Mai FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2015 > Mai
Niederlande - Katar 5:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2015 Neuseeland > Gruppe C FIFA >   U20 WM 2015 Neuseeland > Gruppe C
03:00 Katar - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Portugal - Sénégal 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 WM 2015 Neuseeland > Gruppe D FIFA >   U20 WM 2015 Neuseeland > Gruppe D
03:00 Mexiko - Mali 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Uruguay - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2015 > Mai FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2015 > Mai
17:00 Costa Rica - USA 2:1
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2014/2015 > Gruppe A
12:00 Spanien - Türkei 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Georgien - Portugal 2:3 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2015  Argentinien >   Primera División 2015 >
01:15 Independiente - Tigre 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Aldosivi - Racing Club 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (0:1)
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
02:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Paraná - Independiente Rivadavia 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Boca Unidos 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Douglas Haig 3:2 (1:0)
22:10 Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes de San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2015  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2015 >
07:00 Parramatta FC - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 1:6 (1:3)
08:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 4:3 (1:3)
09:00 South Coast Wolves - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2015  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2015 >
08:00 Heidelberg United - Werribee City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2015  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2015 >
07:00 Brisbane City FC - Sunshine Coast FC 2:1 (2:1)
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride 0:7 (0:4)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2015  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2015 >
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 3:4 (2:1)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 4:2 (3:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2015  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2015 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 2:3 (1:1)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC 2:3 (1:2)
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Woden Weston FC 2:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2015  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2015 >
07:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 1:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2015  Belarus >   Cempionat 2015 >
15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 Playoff EL > Finale  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 Playoff EL > Finale
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Promoción 2015 > Finale  Bolivien >   Promoción 2015 > Finale
21:00 Bermejo - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1
Brasilien > Série A 2015  Brasilien >   Série A 2015 >
02:00 Joinville - SC - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Santos FC - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Internacional - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Goiás - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 2:3 (1:2)
23:30 Figueirense - SC - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2015  Brasilien >   Série B 2015 >
02:00 Luverdense - MT - Macaé Esporte - RJ 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Oeste - SP - Mogi Mirim - SP 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2015 Meisterrunde  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2015 Meisterrunde >
17:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2015  China >   Super League 2015 >
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Renhe 3:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2015  China >   League One 2015 >
09:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Qingdao Hainu - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Shenzhen FC 6:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2014/2015  Dänemark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Vestsjælland 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hobro IK - Odense BK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2014/2015 > Playoffs  Deutschland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2014/2015 > Playoffs
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Saarbrücken 6:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Werder Bremen II 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Bergheim 2000 - Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV 1914 Eilendorf 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Alemannia Aachen II 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Germania Windeck 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 SC Brühl 06/45 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Euskirchener TSC 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 TSV Hertha Walheim - FC Hürth 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VdS Nievenheim 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - MSV Duisburg II 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Lippstadt 08 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 2000 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Hüls - Roland Beckum 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2015 Nord > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2015 Nord > Aufstiegsrunde
14:00 Bremer SV - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2015 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2015 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Lehnerz 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 > Relegation  Deutschland >  Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 > Relegation
Holstein Kiel - ETSV Würzburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 WTSV Concordia - Hannover 96 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 4:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster 5:2 (3:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Euskirchener TSC 12:2 (6:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 3:5 (2:4)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart 0:5 (0:3)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2015  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2015 >
16:00 FC Suðuroy - EB/Streymur 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 AB Argir - KÍ Klaksvík 0:4 (0:3)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2015  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2015 >
17:30 MP Mikkeli - PK-35 Vantaa 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PS Kemi - Ekenäs IF 4:1 (3:0)
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 VIFK Vaasa - FC Jazz Pori 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2015 Playoffs  Griechenland >   Super League 2015 Playoffs >
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios  Griechenland >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios >
Pierikos Katerini - Agrotikos Asteras 0:3 Wert.
Griechenland > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Notios  Griechenland >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Notios >
16:30 AO Episkopi - Iraklis Psachna 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Acharnaikos FC - AE Ermionida FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Kallithea GS - Panegialios FC 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios  Griechenland >   Football League Playoff 2015 Relegation Voreios >
16:30 Tyrnavos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 APS Zakynthos - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League Playoff 2015 Aufstieg  Griechenland >   Football League Playoff 2015 Aufstieg >
18:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Olympiakos Volou 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Lárissa 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Panachaiki GE - AEK Athen 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Relegation 2015 > Finale  Guatemala >   Relegation 2015 > Finale
20:00 Halcones FC - Deportivo Mictlán 2:4 i.E.
Indien > I-League 2015  Indien >   I-League 2015 >
15:30 Bengaluru FC - McDowell Mohun Bagan 1:1 (1:0)
Iran > Relegation 2014/2015 > Relegation  Iran >   Relegation 2014/2015 > Relegation
15:30 Mes Kerman FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:2
Irland > FAI Cup 2015 > 2. Runde  Irland >   FAI Cup 2015 > 2. Runde
15:00 Cobh Wanderers - Avondale United 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Edenderry Town - Derry City 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Cockhill Celtic - St. Mochta's 3:0
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Crumlin United 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 UC Dublin - Sheriff YC 1:3 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2015  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2015 >
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2 (3:0)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:2 (2:1)
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan 3:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio 4:3 (2:1)
20:45 Torino FC - AC Cesena 5:0 (3:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Chievo Verona 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Empoli FC 4:3 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 AS Roma - US Palermo 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Sampdoria - Parma FC 2:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
16:00 Matera Calcio - Calcio Como 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Bassano Virtus - AC Reggiana 3:1 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Italien > Serie D Playoff 2015 > 4. Runde  Italien >   Serie D Playoff 2015 > 4. Runde
16:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Scandicci Calcio 5:3 i.E.
16:00 Altovicentino - Delta Rovigo 1:2
16:00 USD Sestri Levante - Seregno 2:1
16:00 Taranto FC - Rende 1:0
16:00 Viterbese - US Poggibonsi 2:0
Japan > J2 League 2015  Japan >   J2 League 2015 >
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 3:2 (2:2)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Oita Trinita 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2015  Kanada >   Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Brantford Galaxy - York Region Shooters 3:2
01:30 Toronto Croatia - Atomic Selects 4:2
Lettland > Virsliga 2015  Lettland >   Virsliga 2015 >
FB Gulbene - FK Ventspils n.gesp.
16:00 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2015  Litauen >   A Lyga 2015 >
16:30 FK Trakai - FK Klaipėdos Granitas 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 FK Sūduva - FK Šiauliai 6:0 (2:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2014/2015 > Finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2014/2015 > Finale
17:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2014/2015 Europa League > Finale  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2014/2015 Europa League > Finale
16:45 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 5:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2014/2015 Relegation > 3. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2014/2015 Relegation > 3. Runde
12:30 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.V.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2015  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2015 >
15:30 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen IF 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Vålerenga IF 3:4 (1:3)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2015  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2015 >
15:00 Sogndal IL - Fredrikstad FK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Bærum SK - Åsane Fotball 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Kristiansund BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Ranheim IL 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Levanger FK 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2015 >
15:30 KFUM Oslo - Harstad IL 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Finnsnes IL - Grorud IL 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mjølner - Lyn Oslo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Senja 4:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
16:00 Alta IF - Kvik Halden 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Fram Larvik - FK Ørn-Horten 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Lørenskog IF 2:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2015 >
16:00 Molde FK II - Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Brumunddal - Førde IL 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
16:30 SV Grödig - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:0)
16:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Südburgenland 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 ASK Erlaa - USC Landhaus 2:5 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Rubio Ñu 2:2 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2015 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2015 Playoffs >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2014/2015 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2014/2015 > Finale
18:15 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 3:1 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2014/2015 > Finale  Rumänien >   Cupa Romaniei 2014/2015 > Finale
20:00 Universitatea Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
Saudi-Arabien > King Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   King Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
19:50 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad 4:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Playoff 2014/2015 Premiership > Finale  Schottland >   Playoff 2014/2015 Premiership > Finale
16:00 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 3:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2015  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2015 >
15:00 AIK Solna - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (3:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2015  Schweden >   Superettan 2015 >
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Syrianska FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - Mjällby AIF 4:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2015 >
13:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 3:1
14:00 IK Brage - Piteå IF 2:2
15:00 IFK Luleå - Huddinge IF 4:1
17:00 Nyköpings BIS - Akropolis IF 0:0
17:00 Motala AIF - Södertälje FK 3:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2015  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2015 >
15:00 Eskilsminne IF - IS Halmia 3:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Husqvarna FF 0:0
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CE Sabadell 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Real Betis 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UE Llagostera - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alavés - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Leganés 2:5 (1:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2014/2015 Abstieg > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2014/2015 Abstieg > Relegation
12:00 CD Eldense - Real Avilés 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2014/2015 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2014/2015 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
12:15 CF Reus Deportiu - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.V.
20:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CF Villanovense 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2014/2015 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2014/2015 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale
12:00 Gimnàstic - SD Huesca 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Relegation 2014/2015 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2014/2015 > Spiele
15:00 Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2015  Südkorea >   K League 1 2015 >
07:00 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2015  Südkorea >   K League 2 2015 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Goyang Hi FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Chungju Hummel - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baník Most - MFK Karvina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Žižkov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Kolín 3:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - EGS Gafsa 4:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov n.gesp.
Ungarn > NB I 2014/2015  Ungarn >   NB I 2014/2015 >
16:30 Diósgyöri VTK - MTK Budapest 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Debreceni VSC - Győri ETO FC 5:0 (3:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:00 River Plate - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sud América - Atenas 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Rampla Juniors 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cerro - Rentistas 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Peñarol - Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 New York City FC - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Orlando City - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Seattle Sounders - New York RB 2:1 (0:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2015 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2015 Spring Season >
01:30 Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Jacksonville Armada - Carolina RailHawks 0:4 (0:4)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York Cosmos 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio Scorpions - Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2015  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2015 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Portland Thorns 2:1
01:00 Boston Breakers - FC Kansas City 1:0
04:00 Seattle Reign - Chicago Red Stars 0:0
21:00 Sky Blue FC - Houston Dash 1:1
Usbekistan > Super League 2015  Usbekistan >   Super League 2015 >
14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
15:30 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:3
16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0
16:30 Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten