. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
13:00 Thailand - Indonesien 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Dezember
04:30 Neuseeland - Thailand 2:0
09:15 Nepal - Malaysia 1:0
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Zamalek 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:0)
22:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Rafaela - Patronato de Paraná 3:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Neftçi PFK - AZAL PFK Baku 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - FFA CoE 4:2 (1:0)
07:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
10:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 1:4 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 3:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 San José - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Ap. Playoff Libert. > Finale  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Ap. Playoff Libert. > Finale
23:00 Unión Española - O'Higgins 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
14:05 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:30 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Grohn 4:4 (1:2)
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 12:0 (5:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Wedeler TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 5:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Roland Beckum 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Brünninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
10:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Leicester City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United 0:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Reading FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol City - Preston North End 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Newcastle United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cardiff City - Barnsley FC 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 Fulham FC - Derby County 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Brentford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Port Vale FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Oxford United 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Millwall FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bradford City 1:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
13:30 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Luton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - North Ferriby United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Southport FC - Eastleigh FC 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Guiseley AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Lens - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
14:45 US Boulogne - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 Juvisy FCF - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0
18:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi 1:0
18:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Europa Point FC - Europa FC 1:4
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Gibraltar United FC 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Veria FC - Xanthi FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:15 Platanias Chanion - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:5 (0:3)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Semen Padang - Gresik United 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Bali United - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Naft Al Junoob - Naft Al Wasat 0:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - US Avellino 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - AC Cesena 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lupa Roma - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Modena FC - AS Gubbio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - Monopoli 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fidelis Andria - US Lecce 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Vibonese 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - US Siracusa 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Calcio Catania - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Fondi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - AS Melfi 6:0 (4:0)
16:30 Taranto FC - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Levico Terme 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - FC Calvi Noale 4:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Trapani Calcio - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Hellas Verona - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:30 Pescara Calcio - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 US Avellino - Benevento Calcio 3:4 (2:1)
11:00 Empoli FC - SSC Bari 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 Torino FC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Chievo Verona 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Crotone - AC Pisa 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Bologna FC - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Atalanta - AS Roma 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella 2:1 (1:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Umm-Salal - Al Wakrah 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Al Kharitiyath - Muaither SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:10 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 3:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Hibernians FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Floriana FC 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Kawkab AC Marrakech 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 CR Al Hoceima - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Hassania US Agadir 0:1 (0:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Southern United - Tasman United 3:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - BVV Barendrecht 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - Excelsior Maassluis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 TEC VV - VV Katwijk 3:4 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ONS Sneek 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - sv Huizen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - DVS'33 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Capelle 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Rijnvogels 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - SVV Scheveningen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Lisse 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - FC Den Bosch (J) 5:2 (3:2)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 3:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:3
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 2:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ards FC 1:1
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 0:3 (0:3)
22:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 4:1 (3:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
19:15 Moreirense FC - FC Arouca 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 GD Estoril - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - SC Freamunde 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Famalicão - Varzim SC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Braga B 1:3 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:25 Al Ittihad - Al Fateh 3:2 (1:2)
17:45 Al Taawoun - Al Ahli SFC 2:3 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ayr United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Greenock Morton FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Queen’s Park FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Albion Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Annan Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Forfar Athletic 3:4 (1:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Sporting Gijón - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Granada CF - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 4:1 (4:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Valladolid 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - SD Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girona FC - Gimnàstic 4:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
15:45 Celta Vigo B - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Arandina CF 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Palencia - UD Mutilvera 1:4 (1:4)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Toledo - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - UD SS Reyes 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Albacete 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 CE L'Hospitalet - Valencia CF B 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Hércules CF - UE Cornellà 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Jumilla - Real Jaén 2:0 (2:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Highlands Park 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 3:1 (2:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Boluspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Elazığspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Göztepe - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Inegölspor - 1461 Trabzon 1:1 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:40 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wahda 1:2 (0:0)
13:40 Hatta Club - Al Dhafra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Sharjah FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Rhyl FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bala Town - Llandudno FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bangor City - Airbus UK 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints 0:3 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anagennisi Derynias 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten