. .
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Februar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2017 > Februar
15:30 Schottland - Japan 0:0
21:00 Jamaika - Kuba 1:1
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Gruppe A
00:00 Uruguay - Ecuador 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Chile - Kolumbien 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2017 Sambia > Gruppe A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2017 Sambia > Gruppe A
14:00 Sambia - Guinea 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ägypten - Mali 0:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe B OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe B
07:00 Puaikura FC - Team Wellington 1:4 (1:2)
10:00 Hienghène Sport - Ba FC 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos - FC Encamp 3:1
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 2:1
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 3:0
18:00 CE Jenlai - UE Santa Coloma 1:10
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Redlands United 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth SC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Joondalup United - Mandurah City SC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Inglewood United - Sorrento FC 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
05:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Campbelltown City SC 1:1 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:10 East Riffa Club - Al Najma 1:1 (0:0)
17:05 Riffa SC - Al Hala 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Lommel United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lierse SK - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Vitez 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Krupa - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
11:30 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Montana - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Vereya 4:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Deportes Temuco - Colo-Colo 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - San Luis 0:3 (0:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
02:00 AD Carmelita - UCR Fútbol Club 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Santos de Guápiles - LD Alajuelense 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 3:1 (1:0)
23:10 Belén FC - Municipal Liberia 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 1:4 (0:4)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II 5:3 (3:3)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - RB Leipzig II 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SC Freiburg II 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - Altona 93 1:7 (0:6)
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SC Condor Hamburg 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 WTSV Concordia - BSV Buxtehude 6:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SC Düsseldorf-West 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Union Sandersdorf 4:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SC Hauenstein 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Concordia Schönkirchen 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Sand - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München - FF USV Jena 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:8 (1:2)
17:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Herforder SV 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 6:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SV 67 Weinberg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Sand II - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - VfL Sindelfingen 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 5:2 (2:2)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Freiburg 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:6 (1:4)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
22:00 Barcelona - El Nacional 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Universidad de El Salvador 4:2
01:30 Chalatenango - Dragón 1:0
22:15 Águila - Alianza 0:0
22:30 FAS - Isidro Metapán 0:3
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City 4:0 (4:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2016/2017 > Finale  England >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Finale
17:30 Manchester United - Southampton FC 3:2 (2:1)
Estland > Superkarikas 2017 > Finale  Estland >   Superkarikas 2017 > Finale
12:00 FC Infonet - FC Flora 5:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe A
13:30 OPS Oulu - KPV Kokkola 0:3
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe D
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FC Legirus Inter 1:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 5:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 1:5 (0:2)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Metz-Algrange - Olympique Marseille 1:3
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp 1:0
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ASPTT Albi 0:1
Georgien > Super Cup 2016 > Finale  Georgien >   Super Cup 2016 > Finale
11:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bolga All Stars - Great Olympics 0:3 Wert.
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Tema Youth 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Medeama SC 3:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Manchester 62 FC - Lynx FC 0:4
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AEK Athen - AE Lárissa 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 AEP Iraklis FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panionios GSS 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - Sparta FC n.gesp.
14:00 Chania FC - Panegialios FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Agrotikos Asteras 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lamia - Aiginiakos FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Panserraikos 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Kissamikos 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Acharnaikos FC 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
18:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Marquense 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Real Sociedad 2:1
22:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 3:4
22:15 Platense - Olimpia 2:2
23:00 Motagua - Social Sol 4:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 5:1
10:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 0:0
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:00 Churchill Brothers - DSK Shivajians 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mumbai FC - Minerva Punjab FC 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2
19:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 1:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 3
17:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 US Palermo - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - AS Roma 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lupa Roma - Lucchese 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Renate - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Tuttocuoio 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Calcio Como - AC Prato 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - Viterbese 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 US Arezzo - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Piacenza 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ancona 1905 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Venezia FC 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Mantova FC - SS Maceratese 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Catania 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Monopoli - Fidelis Andria 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Cuneo - Casale 1:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Legnano 4:0
14:30 US Inveruno - Pinerolo 5:2
14:30 Milano City FC - AC Pro Sesto 0:2
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AC Bra 2:1
14:30 AS Varese 1910 - SC Caronnese 0:1
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Varesina Calcio 3:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Seregno 3:3
14:30 US Ciserano - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:5
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - SS Monza 1912 1:2
14:30 Grumellese Calcio - Virtus Bolzano 1:2
14:30 US Levico Terme - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
14:30 Olginatese - US Pergolettese 0:2
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Pontisola 0:1
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - US Darfo Boario 0:3
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - US Dro 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Abano Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 1:0
14:30 AC Belluno - Altovicentino 1:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - San Martino Luparense 4:1
14:30 AC Mestre - Union Feltre 1:0
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Careni Pievigina 2:1
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - FC Calvi Noale 1:3
14:30 Unione Triestina - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:0
14:30 SSD Vigasio - AC Este 1:1
14:30 Virtus Verona - ASD Cordenons Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Adriese - Correggese 3:1
14:30 ACD Castelvetro - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - Rignanese 1:1
14:30 Delta Rovigo - APD Ribelle 1:0
14:30 Lentigione Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Virtus Castelfranco 0:1
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Scandicci Calcio 1:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - US Pianese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Unione Sanremo 2:0
14:30 US Grosseto FC - US Gavorrano 0:3
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Finale FC 2:2
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - Viareggio 1:0
14:30 FC Ponsacco - SSD Massese 1:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Sporting Recco 0:1
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Savona FBC 1:3
15:00 SS Argentina Arma - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Alfonsine FC 1921 - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:2
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Romagna Centro 0:1
14:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - US Recanatese 1:1
14:30 Fermana FC - Olympia Agnonese 2:1
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Campobasso 2:0
14:30 San Marino Calcio - Matelica 2:0
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Vis Pesaro 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Albalonga - Muravera 3:1
14:30 Arzachena - FC Rieti 1:0
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - US San Teodoro 2:2
14:30 AC Città di Castello - Monterosi FC 0:3
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Ostia Mare 0:2
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - Foligno Calcio 3:0
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Cynthia - Bisceglie 1:3
14:30 FC Francavilla - ASG Nocerina 0:3
14:30 Potenza - Herculaneum 0:0
14:30 San Severo - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:1
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Città di Ciampino 6:1
15:00 ACD Nardò - CS Vultur 1921 0:0
15:00 Gelbison - AZ Picerno 0:1
15:00 FBC Gravina - Madre Pietra Daunia 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Cavese - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:2
14:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Due Torri 3:0
14:30 Roccella - Pomigliano 2:1
14:30 Sersale Calcio 1975 - Sancataldese Calcio 1:2
14:30 USD Palmese - Gela Calcio 4:2
15:00 Gladiator - Aversa Normanna 2:2
15:00 Sarnese - FC Turris 0:1
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Reno FC 2:0
21:30 Portmore United - Maverley Hughenden FC 0:0
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Jamalco FC 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Yokohama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:45 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Santa Fe - Cortuluá 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Independiente Medellín - Tigres FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 0:2 (0:2)
23:30 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 4:0
13:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:55 Al Shabab - Al Kuwait SC 0:3 (0:1)
17:20 Kazma SC - Al Sahel 1:1 (1:0)
Litauen > Supercup 2017 > Finale  Litauen >   Supercup 2017 > Finale
13:45 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:0
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - KAC de Kénitra 2:1 (0:1)
20:15 FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 4:3 (2:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - CD Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Atlético Zacatepec II - Gallos Blancos II n.gesp.
00:00 Leones Negros III - Club Necaxa II 2:3
00:00 Leones Negros II - Atlético Reynosa 2:0
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Dorados UACH 3:2
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF Pachuca II 1:0
04:00 Pacific F. C. - Atlas Guadalajara II 2:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 2:0
23:00 Club Irapuato - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
23:00 Club Zacatepec II - CF América II 3:5
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - TM Fútbol Club 1:0
02:00 Loros UCOL - Deportivo Tepic 0:1
02:00 Club Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:3
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:0
16:00 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 1:0
18:15 Chiapas FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 1:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Canterbury United 2:1 (1:0)
04:35 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC 4:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Vitesse (J) 2:6 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:1 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
16:00 Bukola Babes - Wikki Tourists 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC 2:0
16:15 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda Junior 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Renova - Makedonija GP 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Club Nacional - Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 3:3 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
17:00 Real Garcilaso - Universidad Técnica 1:4 (0:3)
22:00 Juan Aurich - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Boavista - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:2 (0:0)
13:15 CD Santa Clara - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - CD Aves 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portimonense SC - AD Fafe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 União da Madeira - Vitória Guimarães B 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Porto B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Gil Vicente 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Olhanense - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
12:30 FC Botoşani - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 5:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 1:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 3:1
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 3
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - IFK Göteborg 0:6 (0:3)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 4
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IF Elfsborg 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 5
13:00 Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Kalmar FF 2:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 6
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Degerfors IF 2:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Gruppe 7
16:00 Hammarby IF - Varbergs BoIS 3:3 (2:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
15:20 MFK Ružomberok - FO ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Krško - ND Gorica 1:2 (0:1)
16:55 FC Koper - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CA Osasuna 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid 2:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Numancia - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - UCAM Murcia CF 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CD Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Lealtad 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD Palencia - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Racing Ferrol 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Burgos CF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - CA Osasuna B 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 CD Boiro - Coruxo FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Arandina CF - UD Somozas 3:0 (3:0)
18:15 CD Guijuelo - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 CD Mensajero - UD Socuéllamos 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - SD Zamudio 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Albacete - SD Gernika 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Toledo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 AE Prat - CD Ebro 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Atlético Saguntino 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Eldense - CD Alcoyano 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UE Llagostera - RCD Mallorca B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 RB Linense - Linares Deportivo 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Córdoba CF B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Jaén - Mérida AD 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Lorca FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - UD Melilla 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 San Fernando CD - Granada CF B 2:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Fundación Albacete - Levante UD 3:5
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 2:3
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Santa Teresa CD 2:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
13:00 UD Tacuense - Valencia CF 0:5
16:00 Real Betis - Oiartzun 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC 0:3 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
12:00 Navy FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 1:0
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Ubon UMT United 1:2
13:00 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:0
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chiangrai United 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 3:1 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 ES Métlaoui - Espérance de Tunis 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Samsunspor - Boluspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sivasspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Altınordu FSG 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
10:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Bucaspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 Hacettepe - Fethiyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Ofspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Tokatspor - Erciyesspor 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Bugsaşspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Karşıyaka SK - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Tuzlaspor 3:2 (3:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Aydınspor 1923 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Danubio 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fénix - Plaza Colonia 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Liverpool - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Zulia - Zulia FC 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Monagas - Mineros de Guayana 4:3 (1:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hà Nội FC - Bình Dương FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:4 (0:3)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten