. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Februar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > Februar
00:00 Kanada - Mexiko 3:2 (3:1)
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Finalrunde CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Ecuador > Finalrunde
22:00 Brasilien - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Finale CAF >    Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Finale
20:00 Ägypten - Kamerun 1:2 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 2:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
12:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 4:2
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Jenlai 9:0
18:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Sant Julià 1:1
20:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
Argentinien > Supercopa Argentina 2016 > Finale  Argentinien >   Supercopa Argentina 2016 > Finale
01:30 Lanús - River Plate 3:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017 Finals > Halbfinale  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 Finals > Halbfinale
10:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
17:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - CD Guabirá 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 San José - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Palestino - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
03:00 CS Herediano - AD San Carlos 3:2 (2:1)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Belén FC - UCR Fútbol Club 2:3 (0:1)
20:30 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Municipal Liberia - AD Carmelita 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:0)
14:15 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Eichede 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - Hammer SpVg 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Pasaquina FC 1:0
01:30 Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo 2:3
01:30 Águila - FAS 0:0
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:2
22:15 Dragón - Alianza 2:3
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Universidad de El Salvador 0:3
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Manchester City - Swansea City 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Leicester City - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:00 Huddersfield Town - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (2:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 Swindon Town - Oxford United 1:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
13:05 Chelsea FC U23 - Reading FC U23 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:2 (1:2)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe B
17:30 Musan Salama - FC Jazz Pori 0:3
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Toulouse FC - Angers SCO 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Rodez Aveyron - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Juvisy FCF 0:0
15:00 ASPTT Albi - FC Metz-Algrange 1:0
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 4:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Europa FC - Lynx FC 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AEK Athen - Veria FC 6:0 (5:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Xanthi FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 3:0 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
OFI Heraklion - Panthrakikos n.gesp.
14:00 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Chania FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Sparta FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kissamikos - Panegialios FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Panserraikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Carchá 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso 1:2
21:30 Vida - Social Sol 2:1
22:15 Platense - Juticalpa 3:1
23:00 Olimpia - Motagua 2:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1
10:30 Eastern SC - Yuen Long FC 2:0
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:05 Shillong Lajong FC - Churchill Brothers 1:0 (0:0)
14:35 DSK Shivajians - Bengaluru FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:35 East Bengal FC - Chennai City FC 3:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 3:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 AC Milan - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:6 (2:2)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Palermo - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
12:30 Carpi FC - AC Cesena 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Lucchese - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Lupa Roma 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Giana Erminio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Renate 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Cremonese - Carrarese Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
16:30 AC Prato - Viterbese 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Calcio Como 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Tuttocuoio - US Arezzo 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
12:30 AC Reggiana - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 AS Gubbio - FeralpiSalò 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SS Maceratese - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mantova FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Venezia FC - Ancona 1905 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - AC Lumezzane 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pordenone Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Bra - Calcio Chieri 3:1
14:30 SC Caronnese - US Inveruno 2:4
14:30 Casale - US Folgore Caratese 1:2
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - AS Varese 1910 0:1
14:30 Pinerolo - Borgosesia Calcio 1:2
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Verbania Calcio 2:1
14:30 Pro Settimo - AC Cuneo 0:1
14:30 Varesina Calcio - Gozzano 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - USD Caravaggio 1:2
14:30 US Ciserano - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2
14:30 US Darfo Boario - US Levico Terme 0:0
14:30 US Dro - Olginatese 1:0
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:0
14:30 SS Monza 1912 - Grumellese Calcio 1:0
14:30 US Pergolettese - US Scanzorosciate 3:1
14:30 Seregno - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - AC Pontisola 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Altovicentino - Unione Triestina 2:5
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Polisportiva Tamai 3:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - Virtus Verona 0:0
14:30 AC Careni Pievigina - Abano Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Cordenons Calcio - Calcio Montebelluna 1:1
14:30 AC Este - AC Belluno 1:1
14:30 Union Feltre - SSD Vigasio 1:2
14:30 FC Legnago Salus - AC Mestre 0:1
14:30 San Martino Luparense - FC Calvi Noale 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
14:30 Virtus Castelfranco - Ravenna Calcio 1:3
14:30 Correggese - US Poggibonsi 1:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Colligiana Calcio 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:2
14:30 US Pianese - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
14:30 APD Ribelle - ACD Castelvetro 2:4
14:30 Rignanese - Lentigione Calcio 1:2
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Adriese 0:0
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Delta Rovigo 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
14:30 Finale FC - SS Argentina Arma 2:0
14:30 US Gavorrano - SC Ligorna 1922 4:0
14:30 SSD Massese - Jolly Montemurlo 2:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - USD Fezzanese 4:0
14:30 Sporting Recco - Viareggio 1:2
14:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
15:00 Unione Sanremo - US Grosseto FC 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Sammaurese Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Jesina Calcio 0:0
14:30 Campobasso - GSD Castelfidardo 2:0
14:30 Matelica - FC Civitanovese 1919 1:0
14:30 SSD Monticelli - San Marino Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Recanatese - Vastese Calcio 2:0
14:30 Romagna Centro - Alfonsine FC 1921 3:0
14:30 Vis Pesaro - SN Notaresco 4:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - Ostia Mare 0:3
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Arzachena 1:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - SEF Torres 1903 3:0
14:30 Muravera - Avezzano Calcio 1:2
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - Albalonga 2:3
14:30 FC Rieti - Lanusei Calcio 3:0
14:30 US San Teodoro - Virtus Flaminia 2:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
14:30 Agropoli - Cynthia 0:0
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 0:1
14:30 FC Francavilla - Potenza 3:2
14:30 Herculaneum - San Severo 1:1
14:30 Madre Pietra Daunia - Gelbison 1:0
14:30 ASG Nocerina - CS Vultur 1921 2:1
15:00 Bisceglie - FBC Gravina 1:0
15:00 Città di Ciampino - Manfredonia 1:3
15:00 AZ Picerno - ACD Nardò 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Sersale Calcio 1975 1:0
14:30 Due Torri - US Castrovillari 0:3
14:30 Gela Calcio - Gragnano 1:3
14:30 Pomigliano - A.S.D. Frattese 0:0
14:30 Rende - Gladiator 0:3
14:30 Sancataldese Calcio - Sarnese 2:1
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Roccella 3:1
14:30 FC Turris - Cavese 1:2
14:30 USD Palmese - Igea Virtus 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:45 La Equidad - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Atlético Huila - Patriotas FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Once Caldas - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Valletta FC 1:1 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Khouribga 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:4 (1:2)
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca - CD Veracruz III 2:2
01:00 Inter Playa - CF América II 2:0
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - CF Monterrey II 2:1
01:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Club Zacatepec II 1:0
02:00 Santos F.C. - Deportivo Toluca II 0:1
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Alacranes de Durango 3:1
02:45 Atlético Reynosa - Pacific F. C. 2:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:2
19:00 Cuervos de Ensenada - Club Tijuana II 2:0
22:00 Club Irapuato - Club León II 2:0
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:3
02:00 Loros UCOL - Murciélagos FC 0:1
02:00 FC Juárez - Lobos BUAP 2:2
03:30 Deportivo Tepic - Potros UAEM 1:1
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados FC 4:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:3
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 1:1
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Team Wellington 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Canterbury United 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United 2:2 (0:1)
04:35 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Auckland City FC 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle 2:3 (0:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - De Treffers 4:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - RKVV Westlandia 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - USV Hercules 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Juliana '31 - De Graafschap (J) 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Quick'20 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Den Bosch (J) - OFC Oostzaan 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - VV Dongen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Magreb '90 - EVV 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
16:00 Kano Pillars - Bukola Babes 1:0
16:00 Shooting Stars FC - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United 1:1
16:00 Akwa United - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Gombe United 1:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 0:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:10 Sol de América - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
02:00 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Unión Comercio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - CD Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 SC Olhanense - FC Porto B 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Aves - Varzim SC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 SC Freamunde - CD Cova Piedade 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - União da Madeira 3:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Murata - SS Cosmos 0:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP La Fiorita 1:4
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Virtus 0:1
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 2:5 (2:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 4:4 (2:1)
13:45 FC Vaduz - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wohlen 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sporting Gijón - CD Alavés 2:4 (0:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 3:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Gimnàstic 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - Real Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - UD Mutilvera 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Caudal Deportivo 3:3 (3:3)
16:00 CD Tudelano - Arandina CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 0:4 (0:4)
17:00 Burgos CF - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Boiro 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Coruxo FC 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 UD Somozas - CD Izarra 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mensajero 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Sestao River 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - UD Logroñés 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Toledo - UD SS Reyes 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 AE Prat - CE L'Hospitalet 4:0 (4:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - CD Eldense 5:2 (5:2)
12:00 CD Alcoyano - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Gavà 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Levante UD B 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Real Jaén 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - FC Jumilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Extremadura UD 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 La Roda CF - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - San Fernando CD 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Lorca FC - Granada CF B 2:1 (2:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:30 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Pendikspor 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Hacettepe 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Ofspor 4:2 (2:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hatayspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Erciyesspor - Karşıyaka SK 0:6 (0:4)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 4:0 (1:0)
11:30 Bugsaşspor - Tokatspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Inegölspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Aydınspor 1923 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Niğde Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
10:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:15 Kasımpaşa SK - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:30 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Juventud - Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Liverpool 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley 4:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Trujillanos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aragua FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Anagennisi Derynias 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Omonia Nikosia 2:4 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten