. .
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2017 > Mai FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2017 > Mai
14:00 Vietnam - Argentinien 1:4 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > Mai FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > Mai
15:00 Schweiz - Katar 1:1
UEFA > Champions League 2016/2017 > Halbfinale UEFA >    Champions League 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe C UEFA >   U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe C
12:00 Irland - Deutschland 0:7 (0:3)
12:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe D UEFA >   U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Gruppe D
16:00 England - Niederlande 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Norwegen 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > 1. Runde
00:15 Sport Huancayo - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (0:1)
02:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (2:1)
02:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe E
12:00 Brisbane Roar - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Muangthong United 2:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe F
12:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Shanghai SIPG 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 FC Seoul - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Tiranë - KS Korabi Peshkopi 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
20:20 Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almagro 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2017 > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2017 > 1. Runde
23:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
17:30 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:3
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1 >
17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Kup BiH 2016/2017 > Finale  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Kup BiH 2016/2017 > Finale
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
18:00 PFC Montana - FK Vereya 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (3:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular
23:00 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
19:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
19:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Jeddeloh 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
18:45 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eutin 08 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 6:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FF USV Jena - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
16:00 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:45 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
17:00 FC Infonet - Narva United FC 2:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2017 > Halbfinale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2017 > Halbfinale
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (1:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Bali United 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Naft Al Junoob - Amanat Baghdad 1:0
15:30 Al Najaf - Karbalaa FC 4:1
15:30 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 4:1
15:30 Zakho FC - Al Bahri 2:1
15:30 Al Hudood - Al Naft 1:1
15:30 Al Hussein - Al Kahraba 0:0
17:00 Al Zawra’a - Al Shorta 2:2
19:00 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1
Japan > League Cup 2017 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2017 > Gruppe A
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 4:3 (3:2)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata 2:4 (1:2)
Japan > League Cup 2017 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2017 > Gruppe B
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2017 > Viertelfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2017 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 0:1
13:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1:2
14:30 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 1:0 n.V.
16:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
02:45 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Cortuluá 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 4:1
16:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Ferizaj 0:1
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 2:0
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Liria 3:1
16:00 KF Trepça - Drita Gjilan 1:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:40 Burgan SC - Al Tadamun 0:4 (0:1)
19:15 Al Yarmouk - Al Fahaheel 2:4 (1:2)
19:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 3:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 4:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 CD Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
17:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:3
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Gombe United - Enugu Rangers 3:3
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
18:30 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
16:30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 3:1 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
10:30 SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tambov - FK Tosno 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - FK Neftekhimik 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Luch-Energia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halbfinale
20:45 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Airdrieonians - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2016/2017 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2016/2017 League One > Halbfinale
20:45 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Annan Athletic - Forfar Athletic 2:2 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 2:1
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2016/2017 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2016/2017 Finalrunde >
19:30 FC Neunkirch - BSC Young Boys 4:0
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2016/2017 >
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Staad 3:1
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Femina Kickers Worb 3:0
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
18:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
20:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten