. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > August
18:30 Jemen - Libanon 2:1 (2:1)
21:30 Irak - Syrien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
01:30 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VSG Altglienicke 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Xanthi FC - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Al Khor SC - FC Lienden 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Jugendsport Wenau - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:3 (0:0)
19:15 KFC Sparta Petegem - KV Eendracht Aalter 3:2
19:30 CA Osasuna - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UE Olot - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Conil CF - Real Betis B 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 De Treffers - Al Gharafa 3:3 (1:3)
20:00 CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Leça FC - FC Foz 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Kidsgrove Athletic - Ramsbottom United 6:1
20:45 UB Lebrijana - Sevilla Atlético 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
12:30 Sambia - Botswana 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Simbabwe 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > August
22:00 Spanien - Russland 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:30 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 4:0 (3:0)
10:30 Laos - Brunei 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Japan - Belgien 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Philippinen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Tschechien - Georgien 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Rumänien - Israel 1:2
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August
19:00 Italien - Slowenien 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August
17:00 Zypern - Tschechien 2:5 (2:1)
18:00 Nordirland - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ungarn - Kroatien 2:4 (2:0)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > August
15:00 USA - Costa Rica 2:0
17:00 Kanada - Mexiko 2:0
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Halbfinale FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Halbfinale
00:30 Mexiko - Honduras 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
03:30 Uruguay - Argentinien 0:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
16:00 FK Astana - Valletta FC 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 AEK Larnaca - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pyunik FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 CS Universitatea Craiova - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Sporting Braga 2:4 (1:2)
18:45 FK Ventspils - Vitória Guimarães 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Haugesund - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Molde FK - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Mariupol - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Malmö FF - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - The New Saints 5:0 (3:0)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 CSKA Sofia - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 FK Sarajevo - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 F91 Dudelange - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 IFK Norrköping - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Midtjylland - Rangers FC 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 HNK Rijeka - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Austria Wien - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 FC Vaduz - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Torino FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Legia Warszawa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Partizan - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Luzern - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale
22:00 Zulia FC - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2019 > Vorrunde CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2019 > Vorrunde
02:00 AS Capoise Cap Haitien - SV Robinhood 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Belmopan Bandits 3:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
00:15 Nacional Potosí - CD Guabirá 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Royal Pari - Club Aurora 2:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
02:30 Mariscal Sucre - Universitario de Beni 2:2
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:15 Corinthians SP - Goiás 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Halbfinale
02:30 Cruzeiro - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Internacional - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Achtelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Universidad Católica - Santiago Morning 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:00 Lystrup IF - Skive IK 1:16
18:00 Skagen IK - Thisted FC 0:8
18:00 BK Avarta - Skovshoved IF 4:2
18:00 Nordfalsters FB - FC Roskilde 1:7
18:30 Vordingborg IK - Næstved BK 1:3
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:30 FT Schweinfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:6
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Emelec - América de Quito 2:2 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:2)
Kanada > Canadian Championship 2019 > Halbfinale  Kanada >   Canadian Championship 2019 > Halbfinale
01:30 Ottawa Fury - Toronto FC 0:2
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Cavalry FC 2:1
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:30 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Celaya 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
04:00 Atlético San Luis - Potros UAEM 3:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 2. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 2. Runde
00:30 Cerro Porteño - 2 de Mayo 3:4 i.E.
21:00 Club Olimpia - Atlético Colegiales 3:0
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau 4:2 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
02:00 Nashville SC - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Portland Timbers 2 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights FC 0:0 (0:0)
USA > U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Halbfinale  USA >   U.S. Open Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
04:00 Reign FC - Portland Thorns 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Utah Royals FC - Sky Blue FC 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten