. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:30 Japan - Hongkong 5:0 (4:0)
11:30 Kenia - Sansibar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sudan - Tansania 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Klub-WM 2019 > 2. Runde FIFA >    Klub-WM 2019 > 2. Runde
15:00 Al Hilal - Espérance de Tunis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Al Sadd 3:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
07:55 China - Japan 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
10:30 Madagaskar - Angola 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 Sambia - Südafrika 3:0 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > Finale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > Finale
01:10 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 0:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Trofeo de Campeones 2019 > Finale  Argentinien >   Trofeo de Campeones 2019 > Finale
23:10 Racing Club - Tigre 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
11:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 5:1 (2:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
07:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:2 (2:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:15 Riffa SC - Al Hala 5:0 (2:0)
16:45 Manama Club - Al Shabab 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Always Ready - Blooming 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 PFC Beroe - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV 1910 Neuhof 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - 1. FC Monheim 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Union Nettetal - FC Kray 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 TVD Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - MSV Pampow 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Grimma 4:5 (3:1)
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FSV Martinroda 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 Preußen Münster II - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 3:4 (3:1)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV 10:0 (7:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 Playoffs > Finale
21:00 Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo 2:2 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Watford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Southampton FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Queens Park Rangers 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Fulham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Cardiff City 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Preston North End - Luton Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Huddersfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Coventry City 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Rotherham United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Salford City - Exeter City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Colchester United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Leicester City 1:2 (0:2)
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (1:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
16:00 Cardiff City - Ipswich Town 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers 6:0
Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 5:0
Bury FC - Rochdale AFC n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 3:3
Peterborough United - Luton Town 1:0
Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United 0:3
Leyton Orient - Northampton Town 2:8
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Yeovil Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:3
Portsmouth FC - Forest Green Rovers 6:0
Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 3:3
Oxford United - Newport County 7:0
Exeter City - Cheltenham Town 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 2:3
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pau FC - Le Puy Foot 43 2:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Mulhouse 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Lusitanos - SC Schiltigheim 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - IC Croix 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 JA Drancy - Lille OSC (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - RC Lens (CFA) 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - Stade Reims (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
16:30 AS Poissy - EA Guingamp (CFA) 3:5 (0:4)
17:00 Entente SSG - FC Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 USM Oissel - US Saint-Malo 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Fleury-Mérogis 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - C' Chartres Football 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Gobelins - US Granvillaise 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - FC Mantois 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - Angers SCO II 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - FC Sète 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - FC Chamalières 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - SO Romorantin 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Trélissac FC 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jura Sud - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Endoume - FC Martigues 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - RC Grasse 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - AS Saint-Priest 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Lamia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Xanthi FC - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis 1:2 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - ATK 2:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 TRAU FC - East Bengal FC 1:2 (1:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Saipa FC - Persepolis 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Masjed Soleyman 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Gol Gohar FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
14:10 Sanat Naft FC - Machine Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Esteghlal - Shahin Bushehr FC 4:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 (0:1)
18:50 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Livorno - Benevento Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
21:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Pianese 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:15 Modena FC - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
21:00 Cavese - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Levico Terme - SS Tritium 1908 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Polisportiva Tamai 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Virtus Entella 3:1
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC 2:1
14:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan 0:3
14:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 4:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 3:2
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Lecce 2:3
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone Calcio 3:2
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 0:0
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
16:00 AS Cittadella - Udinese Calcio 4:1
Japan > J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019 > Finale  Japan >   J1 League Relegation Playoffs 2019 > Finale
05:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:05 Al Nasr SC - Al Arabi SC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:1 (3:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Canterbury United 3:3 (2:1)
04:30 Auckland City FC - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 FC Twente - Vitesse 0:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Jong FC Volendam 5:1 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TEC VV - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 6:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - Excelsior '31 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - DVS'33 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ODIN '59 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Sparta Nijkerk 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - HSV Hoek 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
18:00 EVV - FC Lienden 5:0 (4:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 (2:0)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 5:2 (5:1)
15:00 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:3)
Peru > Cuadrangular de ascenso 2019  Peru >   Cuadrangular de ascenso 2019 >
19:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Chavelines Juniors 4:0 (3:0)
21:30 Atlético Grau - Llacuabamba 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Famalicão 4:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 GD Estoril - CD Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Casa Pia - CD Mafra 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 UD Vilafranquense - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
12:45 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto - CD Feirense 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Vizela 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente 3:1 (2:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - UD Vilafranquense 3:0 Wert.
16:00 SG Sacavenense - União Leiria 7:0 (6:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - FC Alverca 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Sporting Braga - Leixões SC 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 3:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 3:3
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:35 Damac FC - Al Fayha 2:1 (2:1)
17:45 Al Ittihad - Al Faisaly 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 3:3 (1:2)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 3:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 3:4 (3:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2019/2020 >
14:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Luzern 0:9
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 7:0
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 2:4
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Granada CF - Levante UD 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Mirandés - SD Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruña 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Las Rozas CF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - UP Langreo 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
15:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Unionistas CF - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Calahorra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid B - Salamanca CF UDS 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Alavés B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - Haro Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Castellón 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Andorra - Valencia CF B 4:3 (0:2)
17:00 UE Llagostera - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - SD Ejea 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
17:00 Marbella FC - Algeciras CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Villarrubia CF - CD Badajoz 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Recreativo Huelva - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - EDF Logroño 5:0
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0:4
18:30 Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Monastir - AS Slimane 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Boluspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Istanbulspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - BAKspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Manisa FK 4:4 (1:2)
11:30 Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Eyüpspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Van BBSK 0:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 1:2 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kisvárda FC - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Debreceni VSC 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finale  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Finale
20:00 Rentistas - Villa Española 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:30 Penybont FC - Porthmadog FC 6:1
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten