. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
14:00 Brasilien - Nigeria 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Südafrika - Mali 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Kenia - Mosambik 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Äthiopien - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Äquatorialguinea - Togo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ecuador - Argentinien 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 Benin - Sambia 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Elfenbeinküste - DR Kongo 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
15:00 Schweiz - Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
13:00 Finnland - Schweden 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Oktober
11:00 Armenien - Ukraine 0:1
13:00 Estland - Georgien 0:3
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe A
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 0:0
FIFA > U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B FIFA >   U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Gruppe B
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas City 0:0
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe C UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
18:00 Belarus - Niederlande 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Estland - Deutschland 0:3 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
18:00 Ungarn - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wales - Kroatien 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
20:45 Polen - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Österreich 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe I
15:00 Kasachstan - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zypern - Russland 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Schottland - San Marino 6:0 (3:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Vorrunde CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
14:00 Seychellen - Südsudan 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tschad - Liberia 5:4 (0:0, 1:0) i.E.
18:00 São Tomé und Príncipe - Mauritius 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gambia - Djibouti 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
00:00 Dom. Republik - St. Lucia 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Montserrat - El Salvador 0:2 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
00:00 Jamaika - Aruba 2:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
02:00 Barbados - US Jungferninseln 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
21:00 Br. Jungferninseln - Bonaire 3:4 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
02:00 Anguilla - Guatemala 0:5 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 All Boys - Ramón Santamarina 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
22:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
22:30 Alvarado - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 3:2 (3:1)
23:10 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia 3:1 (3:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Atlético San Miguel 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Armenio - Flandria 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Deportivo Maipú 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Cipolletti 1:3 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Camioneros 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Peñarol de Chimbas 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Boca Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - San Martín de Formosa 3:0 (3:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Sporting Lokeren - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Arauco Prado - Deportivo Escara 3:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
21:30 San Joaquín Gota de Oro - Universitario de Beni 3:1
22:00 Vaca Díez - Torre Fuerte 6:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe C
21:30 Stormers de Sucre - Stormers de Potosí 1:2
21:30 Nacional SENAC - Independiente Petrolero 3:3
21:30 Deportivo Fortaleza - Real Tomayapo 0:10
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Universitario de Sucre 2:6
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Bahia - BA 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Internacional - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ceará - CE - Avaí - SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Figueirense - SC - América - MG 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 América - MG - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
17:30 O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (1:2)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
00:00 Copiapó - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Cobreloa 5:1 (3:1)
21:00 Deportes Valdivia - Ñublense 2:3 (2:1)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Santa Cruz 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportes Temuco - La Serena 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Viertelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Viertelfinale
01:15 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:4 (1:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Vanløse IF 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Jammerbugt FC 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:45 Slagelse B&I - FC Helsingør 0:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Heider SV 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Union 60 Bremen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - ESC Geestemünde 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - FV Bad Vilbel 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FSV Fernwald 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Atlas Delmenhorst 0:6 (0:2)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Hamburger SV III 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Union Tornesch 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - Fortuna Köln II 3:1 (1:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hennef 05 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SV 1914 Eilendorf 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hürth 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:4 (2:1)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB 03 Hilden 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kleve 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Union Nettetal 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - TVD Velbert 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Velbert - FC Kray 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TSG Pfeddersheim 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Holzwickeder SC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Preußen Münster II 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FCE Rheine 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FF USV Jena - SGS Essen 1:7 (0:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 4:5 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:4 (1:3)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Turbine Potsdam II 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
13:00 Coventry City - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hull City U23 - Sheffield Wednesday U23 1:5
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
13:00 Liverpool LFC - Bristol City WFC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - West Ham United WFC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Reading WFC - Everton LFC 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Chelsea LFC - Arsenal WFC 2:1 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool - Võru FC Helios 0:1
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - JA Drancy 2:2
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - RC Lens 5:2
15:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC 0:3
15:00 Amiens SC - US Boulogne 5:1
15:00 Lille OSC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1
15:00 Valenciennes FC - C'Chartres Football 6:0
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - SM Caen 1:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - SAS Épinal 2:0
15:00 FC Montceau - US Torcy 1:1
15:00 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 3:0
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 0:1
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - AJ Auxerre 1:0
15:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 0:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Angers SCO 3:2
11:00 Stade Laval - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
15:00 Stade Rennes - Le Mans FC 8:0
15:00 US Concarneau - Vannes OC 2:1
15:00 Tours FC - EA Guingamp 0:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 1:1
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Toulon 1:0
15:00 AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC 0:0
15:00 US Colomiers - Nîmes Olympique 0:2
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Pergolettese 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Pianese 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Novara Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 SS Monza 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Renate - Gozzano 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Robur Siena - US Arezzo 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Sambenedettese 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - AC Rimini 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FeralpiSalò - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Carpi FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Reggio Audace FC - Unione Triestina 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Piacenza Calcio - Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Calcio Catania - AZ Picerno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Potenza - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rende - Cavese 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 6:2 (3:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Casertana FC - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Paganese Calcio - US Avellino 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Rieti - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Viterbese - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
15:00 AC Bra - AC Prato 1:0
15:00 SC Caronnese - Calcio Chieri 3:2
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Verbania Calcio 1:0
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Casale 2:3
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Seravezza 3:1
15:00 Lucchese - Savona FBC 1:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Sanremese 0:1
15:00 Vado FC - Fossano Calcio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Brusaporto - Villa d'Almè 0:0
15:00 Castellanzese - AC Pontisola 5:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
15:00 Legnano - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
15:00 US Levico Terme - USD Caravaggio 1:3
15:00 Milano City FC - US Inveruno 1:3
15:00 NibionnOggiono - GS Arconatese 1926 0:1
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Sondrio Calcio 2:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Seregno 3:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - US Dro 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Belluno 2:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Campodarsego 2:4
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Luparense 1:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - FC Legnago Salus 2:0
15:00 AC Este - APC Chions 2:1
15:00 Union Feltre - Caldiero Terme 1:1
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - ASD Villafranca 0:0
15:00 San Luigi - US Adriese 1:6
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Cartigliano 2:2
15:00 SSD Vigasio - AC Mestre 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Breno - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0
15:00 Correggese - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
15:00 AC Crema - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:2
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Forlì FC 1:0
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Franciacorta 4:2
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:1
15:00 Savignanese - AC Calvina Sport 1:3
15:00 Progresso - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albalonga - SC Trestina 3:2
15:00 Bastia Calcio - FC Ponsacco 1:0
15:00 ASD Cannara - Montevarchi 4:2
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Grassina 1:0
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - US Grosseto FC 3:0
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Foligno Calcio 1:0
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Pomezia Calcio 2:0
15:00 Tuttocuoio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:1
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Jesina Calcio 2:0
15:00 AC Cattolica Calcio - Real Giulianova 2:3
15:00 Matelica - AC Sangiustese 0:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Chieti Calcio 1:1
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Campobasso 2:1
15:00 US Recanatese - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
15:00 Tolentino - SN Notaresco 0:1
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Vastogirardi 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Budoni - FC Turris 2:2
15:00 Città di Anagni - Arzachena 2:2
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Vis Artena 0:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - FC Aprilia 3:1
15:00 Muravera - Latina Calcio 2:0
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 1:3
15:00 Ostia Mare - US Ladispoli 1:0
15:00 Tor Sapienza - Team Nuova Florida 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Agropoli - Fidelis Andria 0:3
15:00 Audace Cerignola - US Bitonto 0:0
15:00 Brindisi - Foggia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Casarano - Sorrento Calcio 0:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - FC Francavilla 3:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Gladiator 1:4
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Gelbison 1:0
15:00 Taranto FC - Team Altamura 1:0
15:00 Grumentum Val d'Agri - ACD Nardò 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Biancavilla - Palermo SSD 1:2
15:00 FC Messina - Giugliano 2:0
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:1
15:00 Corigliano - ASD SS Nola 1925 2:5
15:00 Licata - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
15:00 Marsala - US Castrovillari 4:4
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ASD Troina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Acireale 1:0
15:00 San Tommaso - USD Palmese 3:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Humble Lions 0:0
22:30 Portmore United - UWI Pelicans 2:1
22:30 Vere United - Tivoli Gardens 1:1
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka II 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fukushima United 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Tokyo II 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Kataller Toyama - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:3 (2:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai 2:3 (0:1)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Matsue City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2019 > Halbfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2019 > Halbfinale
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
00:20 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1)
02:45 Millonarios - América de Cali 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Yalmakan FC 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Inter Playa - Atlético San Luis II 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Coras de Nayarit 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Pumas UNAM II 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
04:00 CD Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
19:00 Potros UAEM - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:3 (1:3)
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - USV Hercules 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Hoogland - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - OSS '20 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 VV Dongen - FC Lienden 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HSC'21 3:2 (0:2)
14:30 EVV - ADO '20 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKVV Westlandia 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Excelsior Barendrecht 2:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
15:00 Bryne FK - Nardo FK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vidar - Levanger FK 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Fredrikstad FK 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 IL Hødd - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Sola Fotball 6:4 (5:3)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 FK Senja - Fram Larvik 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Elverum Fotball - Alta IF 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Mjølner - Sotra SK 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Odds BK II - Bærum SK 2:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
14:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 4:5 (3:3)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - VfB Hohenems 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Röthis - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
10:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 2:4
13:00 FC Bergheim - Sturm Graz 0:2
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Francisco FC - Costa del Este 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí 1:3 (1:2)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 3:3 (0:2)
03:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pirata - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima 2:3 (1:1)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Cienciano 0:3 Wert.
17:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Santos FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Deportivo Coopsol 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Los Caimanes - Atlético Grau 2:5 (0:3)
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Juan Aurich 3:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - SC Farense 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
16:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - BK Forward 3:0
15:00 Carlstad United BK - Umeå FC 2:1
15:00 Gefle IF - Akropolis IF 2:3
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Bodens BK 2:5
17:00 Vasalunds IF - FC Linköping City 0:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
17:00 Kristianstad FC - Åtvidabergs FF 1:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
14:00 Växjö DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Bassecourt - SR Delémont 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich Frauen 1:1
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Mirandés - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Numancia - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CF Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Sporting Gijón B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Coruxo FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - UP Langreo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marino de Luanco - Peña Deportiva 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
17:00 Burgos CF - CA Osasuna B 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Haro Deportivo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Alavés B 3:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Andorra - Hércules CF 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Levante UD B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 UE Olot - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF La Nucía - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Castellón - SD Ejea 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
17:00 Cádiz CF B - San Fernando CD 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Murcia - Mérida AD 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - CP Villarrobledo 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Algeciras CF - Córdoba CF 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Villarrubia CF - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 0:1
12:00 Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:3
12:00 EDF Logroño - Sevilla FC 1:0
12:00 Valencia CF - CD Tacón 1:1
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:2
16:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 0:2
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Manisa FK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 BAKspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hacettepe - Çorumspor 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 1922 Konyaspor - Amed SK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Samsunspor - Kırklarelispor 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:5 (0:3)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
13:00 Bodrum Belediye - Elazığspor 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Karabükspor - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Van BBSK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Kastamonuspor 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Uşakspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Louisville City FC - Swope Park Rangers 8:3 (3:3)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - North Carolina FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 2:3 (1:2)
04:30 Fresno FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 NC Courage - Sky Blue FC 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 Orlando Pride - Reign FC 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Utah Royals FC - Houston Dash 2:1 (2:0)
04:30 Portland Thorns - Washington Spirit 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Monagas 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten