. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - Grazer AK 1:1
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 4:0
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Nürnberg - CSKA Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Horn 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Union Weißkirchen - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 4:3 (0:2)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
10:00 Israel - Tadschikistan 4:0 (2:0)
12:10 Georgien - Island 1:0 (1:0)
14:20 Belgien - Usbekistan 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Belarus - Finnland 2:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
10:00 Tansania - Ukraine 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kosovo - Nordmazedonien 6:4 i.E.
10:00 Irland - Albanien 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Türkei - Südkorea 2:1 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > 1. Runde
23:15 Carabobo FC - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 2. Runde AFC >    AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 2. Runde
09:35 Melbourne Victory - Bali United 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FC Istiklol 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Buriram United - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Port FC - Ceres–Negros FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kedah FA - Tai Po FC 5:1 (2:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde
13:00 Hilal Al Quds - Sur SC 2:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 Tanta - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:1 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:40 Al Hala - Al Shabab 5:0 (1:0)
17:15 Al Ahli - Al Muharraq 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Madureira - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
23:00 Imperatriz - MA - CR Brasil - AL 2:1
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Aston Villa - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Everton FC - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sheffield United - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Barnsley FC - Preston North End 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:1)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
20:45 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers 4:0 (2:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
20:45 Colchester United - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town 1:1 (0:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Exeter City - Stevenage FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Salford City - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Scunthorpe United 2:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wigan Athletic U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 3:2
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
20:45 Norwich City - Manchester United 0:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Sheffield United - Sheffield Wednesday 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Barnet FC - Gillingham FC 4:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Bristol Rovers - AFC Bournemouth 1:1
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
21:10 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC 3:0
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Al Khor SC - Al Sadd 1:2 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Cañoneros Marina - Atlético San Luis II 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 4:3 (1:0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:30 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
20:30 FC Lienden - ADO Den Haag (J) 1:3 (1:0)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 2nd Phase Group A >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade (J) - NAC Breda (J) 1:0
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
20:45 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:00 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Aves 3:4 (1:1)
12:45 SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:00 Real Zaragoza - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - CA Osasuna 2:3 (2:0, 2:2) n.V.
21:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Kırklarelispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten