. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe A
00:00 Chile - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Ecuador - Kolumbien 0:4 (0:3)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
12:00 Palästina - Seychellen 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Ružomberok 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Tiszakécske - Kecskeméti TE 6:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Verl 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Austria Wien - FC Petržalka 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FK Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gyirmót SE - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Partizan - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 8:0 (5:0)
14:45 HNK Rijeka - NK Triglav 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - BFC Siófok 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Helsingborgs IF 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Jeonbuk FC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Türkgücü München 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dundalk FC - CFR Cluj 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:4 (2:1)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Flora 3:2 (3:2)
19:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - ASV Draßburg 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SC Team Wiener Linien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:4 (2:3)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 3:0 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
11:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
16:00 Schottland - Australien 2:3 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > 1. Runde
23:15 San José - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 2. Runde AFC >    AFC Champions League Qual. 2020 > 2. Runde
10:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Al Zawra’a 4:1 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > 1. Vorrunde AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > 1. Vorrunde
14:30 Defenders SC - Paro FC 3:3 (2:3)
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde
08:30 Lalenok United - PSM Makassar 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Svay Rieng FC - Master 7 FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:15 Indera SC - Yangon United 1:6 (0:3)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Halbfinale AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Halbfinale
11:15 Saudi-Arabien - Usbekistan 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Australien - Südkorea 0:2 (0:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation
01:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Güemes de SdE - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Belgien >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
20:45 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
16:00 RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge KV II 1:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
01:30 Blooming - Real Santa Cruz 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Club Aurora - Real Potosí 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Guabirá - Always Ready 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Atlético Palmaflor 3:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Cabofriense - RJ 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Boavista - RJ 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Oeste - SP 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Inter de Limeira - SP - Guarani - SP 0:4 (0:2)
23:15 Ituano - SP - Palmeiras 0:4 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
00:00 Retrô - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
00:00 Coimbra - MG - U.R.T. - MG 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Uberlândia - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
00:15 Botafogo - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 2:0 (2:0)
00:15 Sousa - PB - Perilima - PB 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
00:00 Confiança - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dorense - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:4 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2019 > Finale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2019 > Finale
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Once Municipal - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 El Vencedor - Chalatenango 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:30 Leicester City - West Ham United 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Manchester United - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Charlton Athletic U23 - Crystal Palace U23 2:1
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
21:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Glacis United FC - Boca Gibraltar 2:2
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 AE Lárissa - Panetolikos 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
20:45 Juventus - AS Roma 3:1 (3:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gozzano - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus II - Novara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Pianese - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Renate - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Pistoiese 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olbia - Robur Siena 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Arezzo 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 US Pergolettese - Calcio Como 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 SS Monza 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Südtirol - Vis Pesaro 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AC Cesena - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Rimini 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FeralpiSalò - Reggio Audace FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Vicenza Virtus - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona 3:2 (3:1)
20:45 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 AZ Picerno - Cavese 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - US Avellino 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Viterbese 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Casertana FC - Potenza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Teramo Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - Rende 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vibonese - Monopoli 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 SSC Bari - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Ternana Calcio - FC Rieti 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 Corigliano - San Tommaso 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sampdoria - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 Venados FC - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:30 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 AFC Ajax - SV Spakenburg 7:0 (3:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
20:45 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:45 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 3:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
20:45 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Hibernian FC - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Livingston FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
19:00 UD Ibiza - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Athletic Bilbao 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 UD Logroñés - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Unionistas CF - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Girona FC - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 CF Badalona - Granada CF 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Beşiktaş - BB Erzurumspor 2:3 (1:1)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Ermis Aradippou 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten