. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Juni
Russland - Serbien n.gesp.
Niederlande - Wales n.gesp.
Norwegen - Slowakei n.gesp.
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:30 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 1:5
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 FC Aarau - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
MC Alger - CS Constantine n.gesp.
NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra n.gesp.
USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes n.gesp.
MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad n.gesp.
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ASO Chlef n.gesp.
JS Saoura - ES Sétif n.gesp.
AS Aïn M'lila - Paradou AC n.gesp.
NC Magra - JS Kabylie n.gesp.
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks annull.
Avondale FC - Green Gully SC annull.
South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons annull.
Altona Magic SC - Heidelberg United annull.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders FC annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
13:00 FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Rukh Brest 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Minsk 6:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
12:00 FK Osipovichi - Sputnik Rechytsa 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Bumprom Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev 0:6 (0:1)
13:00 FK Polotsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Meliorator Zhitkovichi - FK Lida 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:00 FK Pripyat - Volna Pinsk 0:3
14:00 FK Gorki - Oshmyany FK 0:3
15:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Ostrovets FC 2:6 (1:1)
15:00 Stroitel Kopyl - FK Orsha 1:3
15:00 SMI Autotrans - FC Slonim-2017 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Kronon Stolbtsy - Granit Mikashevichi 0:6
15:00 FK Baranovichi - FK Smorgon 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK BGU Minsk - FK Gomel 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Shklov - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Pershiy Regien - Lokomotiv Gomel 0:15 (0:7)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Botev Plovdiv - FK Botev Vratsa 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
23:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF n.gesp.
Næsby BK - FC Helsingør n.gesp.
FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I n.gesp.
HB Køge - FC Roskilde n.gesp.
B.93 København - AC Horsens n.gesp.
AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK n.gesp.
Holbæk B&I - Kolding IF n.gesp.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
Aarhus GF - Odense BK n.gesp.
Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland n.gesp.
Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK n.gesp.
FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja n.gesp.
Lyngby BK - Vejle BK n.gesp.
FC København - SønderjyskE n.gesp.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK n.gesp.
Holbæk B&I - Kolding IF n.gesp.
B.93 København - AC Horsens n.gesp.
FK Viborg - Slagelse B&I n.gesp.
Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF n.gesp.
Næsby BK - FC Helsingør n.gesp.
HB Køge - FC Roskilde n.gesp.
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
FC København - SønderjyskE n.gesp.
Aarhus GF - Odense BK n.gesp.
Lyngby BK - Vejle BK n.gesp.
Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland n.gesp.
Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK n.gesp.
Farum BK - Randers SK Freja n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München 2:4 (1:3)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
Greifswalder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf n.gesp.
MSV Pampow - TeBe Berlin n.gesp.
SV Tasmania Berlin - Victoria Seelow n.gesp.
FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 n.gesp.
Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
SC Staaken - Ludwigsfelder FC n.gesp.
Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal n.gesp.
Torgelower FC Greif - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Eilenburg n.gesp.
1. FC Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt n.gesp.
VFC Plauen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II n.gesp.
Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz n.gesp.
FSV Martinroda - Inter Leipzig n.gesp.
VfL Halle 96 - Askania Bernburg n.gesp.
FC Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen II n.gesp.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 5:1 (3:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals n.gesp.
Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko n.gesp.
Bechem United - Hearts of Oak n.gesp.
Dreams FC - WAFA n.gesp.
Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC n.gesp.
Great Olympics - Legon Cities n.gesp.
Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea n.gesp.
Karela FC - Ebusua Dwarfs n.gesp.
King Faisal - Eleven Wonders n.gesp.
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg >
18:15 Panionios GSS - Volos NFC 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
20:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (1:1)
Island > Bikar 2020 > 1. Runde  Island >   Bikar 2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 KV Vesturbæjar - Kári 0:3 n.V.
15:00 Vængir Júpiters - KH Hlídarendi 3:1
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Elliði 3:1
15:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 2:1
16:00 Álftanes - Fram Reykjavík 0:4
16:00 Vatnaliljur - Afturelding 0:12
16:00 Þróttur Vogar - Ægir 2:1
16:00 Huginn/Höttur - Sindri Höfn 2:1 n.V.
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - KF Fjallabyggðar 1:2
16:00 Mídas - KM Reykjavík 4:1
16:00 Hörður Í. - IF Vestri 1:4
16:00 UMF Skallagrímur - Ýmir 0:2
16:00 Kría - Hamar 2:3
18:00 KF Garðabæjar - KB Breiðholt 7:1
20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Álafoss 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Ashdod 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FC 5:0 (3:0)
19:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
20:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 1:0
16:00 KF Feronikeli - FC Vushtrria 3:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (2:1)
20:25 Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
SV Wörgl - VfB Hohenems n.gesp.
SC Schwaz - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden n.gesp.
Salzburger AK 1914 - Dornbirner SV n.gesp.
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Frühjahr >
FC Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau (A) n.gesp.
FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz n.gesp.
FC Langenegg - SC Röthis n.gesp.
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - SCR Altach (A) n.gesp.
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
15:10 Warta Poznań - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
22:15 Boavista - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
09:30 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Busan IPark - Sangju Sangmu 1:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2020 > 2. Runde  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2020 > 2. Runde
06:00 Gyeongju Citizen FC - Pyeongtaek Citizen FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
08:00 Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen FC 2:4 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
08:00 FC Anyang - Goyang Citizen FC 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Songwol FC 4:0 (3:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen FC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
09:00 Suwon FC - Hyochang FC 10:0 (3:0)
10:00 Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Chuncheon FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ulsan Citizen FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gimhae City - Cheonan City FC 4:2 (3:2)
12:00 Gangneung City FC - Cheongju FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonju Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Mokpo City 4:3 (0:1, 3:3) n.V.
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Changwon City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 2:3 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna Chernigov 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:55 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Fehérvár FC - Kisvárda FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:05 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Quảng Nam FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten