. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 UD Almería - Espanyol Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Paradiso - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vitesse - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 SC Verl - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Swift Hesperange 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St.Gallen 6:2 (4:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 Bologna FC - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (2:0)
15:45 Werder Bremen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 LASK - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - RC Strasbourg 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Blackpool FC 7:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - SC Kriens 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Roma - Sambenedettese 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Türkgücü München 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Torino FC - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Cartagena FC 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Granada CF 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - SS Monza 1912 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2020 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2020 > September
15:30 Kroatien - Saudi-Arabien 4:3
17:00 Bulgarien - Indonesien 3:0
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > September
11:00 Deutschland - Belgien n.gesp.
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2
18:00 Island - England 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League A 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >    Nations League A 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3
20:45 Portugal - Kroatien 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Schweden - Frankreich 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Zypern - Montenegro 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >    Nations League C 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Nordmazedonien - Armenien 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Estland - Georgien 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Nations League D 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >    Nations League D 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Gibraltar - San Marino 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Quali. Liga C 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 EM-Quali. Liga C 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1
Kosovo - Luxemburg verl.
Armenien - Estland verl.
UEFA > U19 EM-Quali. Liga C 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Quali. Liga C 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2
Belarus - Gibraltar verl.
Nordirland - San Marino verl.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
18:00 Aswan - Smouha Sporting Club 3:3 (2:2)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
08:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - North Shore Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:30 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Brisbane Strikers - Eastern Suburbs 1:1 (0:0)
10:45 Capalaba FC - Gold Coast Knights 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 3:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Floreat Athena 4:2 (2:1)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Armadale SC 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City FC 7:2 (2:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Balcatta SC 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Inglewood United 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:00 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Para Hills Knights SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - MetroStars SC 0:2 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Modbury Jets SC 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft >
05:30 Gungahlin United - Belconnen United 2:2 (1:1)
07:45 Canberra Croatia - Cooma FC 3:0 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Manama Club - Al Ahli 2:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
14:30 Ostrovets FC - FK Minsk 0:3
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
Standard Liège - KV Mechelen verl.
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
13:30 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 5:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 4:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:3
14:15 KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk 1:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 0:2
14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 2:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Figueirense - SC - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oeste - SP - Juventude - RS 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 CSA - AL - Confiança - SE 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória - BA - Cuiabá - MT 4:2 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Ituano - SP - São José - RS 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Londrina - PR - São Bento - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
22:00 Imperatriz - MA - Botafogo - PB 1:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
00:30 La Serena - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Iquique - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Universidad Católica - Coquimbo Unido 4:1 (3:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Melipilla - Unión San Felipe 0:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 2:3 (1:0)
23:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 2:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Dalum IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Holstebro BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Jammerbugt FC 3:5 (0:4)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - FC Roskilde 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Brønshøj BK 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FA 2000 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KoldingQ - AGF Fodbold 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 HB Køge - Fortuna Hjørring 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (2:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2
12:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC 3:1
14:15 Næsby BK - Slagelse B&I 3:0
14:45 Næstved BK - B.93 København 1:5
15:30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 0:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:30 Farum BK - Brøndby IF 2:3
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland 2:7
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE 4:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
12:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - VfR Aalen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC-Astoria Walldorf 5:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Zeilsheim 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Kickers Emden - Rotenburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS Bersenbrück 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 TuS BW Lohne - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Freiburger FC - TSG Backnang 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Linx 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV 0:5 (0:3)
15:30 FV Lörrach-Brombach - FC 08 Villingen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
16:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - VfB 03 Hilden 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - RSV Eintracht 1949 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 MSV Pampow - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Grimma - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC An der Fahner Höhe 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Inter Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FSV Salmrohr 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - SV Gonsenheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Mechtersheim 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - FSV Jägersburg 7:2 (1:1)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
17:15 FC Karbach - Hassia Bingen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - FV Engers 07 0:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Finale  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020 > Finale
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers 5:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Liga de Portoviejo - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
18:30 Atlético Santo Domingo - Independiente Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gualaceo SC - Santa Rita 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
13:00 Derby County - Barrow AFC 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:30 Plymouth Argyle - Queens Park Rangers 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Crawley Town - Millwall FC 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Walsall FC - Sheffield Wednesday 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Harrogate Town 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bradford City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Salford City - Rotherham United 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Charlton Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Cardiff City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Norwich City 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Cambridge United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Reading FC - Colchester United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Aston Villa LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:2 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:30 Vaasan PS - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - MP Mikkeli 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - US Fleury-Mérogis 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Stade Plabennec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - C'Chartres Football 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Versailles - SM Caen (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Vannes OC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - AS Poissy 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico 0:0
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 5:0
18:00 AS Beauvais - Olympique Saint-Quentin 4:2
18:00 ASM Belfort - Entente SSG 3:2
18:00 GFC Ajaccio - AF Bobigny 1:2
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Metz (CFA) 2:0
18:00 RC Lens (CFA) - CS Sedan 0:0
18:00 SAS Épinal - US Lusitanos 0:2
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
18:00 Aubagne FC - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 2:1
18:00 RC Grasse - FC Martigues 0:0
18:00 FC Rumilly - Hyères FC 2:1
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 0:2
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
18:00 AS Béziers - SO Romorantin 1:0
18:00 Bourges Foot - US Colomiers 0:1
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Stade Montois 3:0
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Angoulême CFC 1:1
18:00 Trélissac FC - Angers SCO II 2:1
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Bergerac Foot 1:0
18:30 FC Chamalières - Bourges 18 2:1
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 1:1
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre AC 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 4:4 (1:3)
18:30 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 4:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Pieve di Lota - AS Monaco 0:8
15:30 AS Cannes - OGC Nice 0:2
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
21:00 Xelaju MC - Iztapa 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
19:00 Achuapa - Cobán Imperial 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:1 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Shelbourne FC - Cork City 1:1 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 1:4 (0:2)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
11:30 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 1:4 (1:2)
11:30 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1)
11:45 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (1:1)
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu 0:3 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka II - Fujieda MyFC 1:3 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
08:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita 1:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo n.gesp.
Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija n.gesp.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Otsu High School - Kyoto Sanga FC n.gesp.
Nagoya Grampus - East Fukuoka High School n.gesp.
Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka n.gesp.
Kanada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Kanada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
18:00 Forge FC - Valour FC 2:2
21:00 Cavalry FC - York9 FC 1:0
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Petaling Jaya City FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 PDRM FA - Felda United FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 UiTM FC - Pahang FA 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM 0:3
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:1
17:30 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
18:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 2:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 2:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 3:0
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 2:3 (0:1)
18:45 MVV - SC Cambuur 1:7 (1:4)
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss 3:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - GVVV 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 4:1 (3:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - BVV Barendrecht 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - DVS'33 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Staphorst 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - FC Lisse 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ter Leede - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ACV Assen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - HSV Hoek 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 sc Heerenveen - Twente/Heracles 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
19:30 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 2:1
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Twente/Heracles 5:0
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
15:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 2:3
15:00 De Graafschap - Koninklijke HFC 1:5
15:15 Alphense Boys - VVV-Venlo 2:2
17:00 FC Dordrecht - Willem II 0:6
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
13:30 Kvik Halden - FK Senja 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 IL Hødd - Alta IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Moss FK - Skeid Fotball 2:5 (1:3)
16:30 Brattvåg IL - Eidsvold TF 4:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
16:00 Bryne FK - Notodden FK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Fram Larvik 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - Nardo FK 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Flekkerøy IL - Levanger FK 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes IL 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
16:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Weiz 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Spittal/Drau 4:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - Salzburger AK 1914 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 SV Grödig - SV Kuchl 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USK Anif 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:30 FC Kufstein - SC Schwaz 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - WSG Tirol (A) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SVG Reichenau - SV Wörgl 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Wolfurt 2:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:30 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Libertad - Guaireña FC 5:2 (1:2)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
07:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moskva 2:4 (2:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Veles Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Spartak Moskva 2 0:3 Wert.
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Akropolis IF 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Örgryte IS - Norrby IF 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Östers IF 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge 0:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
15:00 Torns IF - Tvååkers IF 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Linköpings FC - Umeå IK FF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Vittsjö GIK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Eskilstuna United 3:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Sion II 2:1
16:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Black Stars Basel 1:0
16:00 FC Zürich II - SC Brühl 2:3
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham 0:1
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Etoile Carouge FC 6:0
17:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Köniz 2:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Team Vaud - CS Chênois 1:2
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Meyrin 1:1
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Naters 0:3
17:30 Martigny Sports - FC Bulle 0:6
17:30 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II 0:4
17:30 Vevey United - FC Echallens 3:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 4:0
16:00 FC Solothurn - SR Delémont 1:1
17:00 SC Goldau - FC Wohlen 1:1
17:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 0:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Baden 2:3
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 6:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF 2:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 0:1
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 4:1
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 4:3
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3
16:00 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 2:4
16:30 Servette Genève - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:2
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 Servette Genève - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 10:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Team Vaud 3:4 (2:1)
16:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (3:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:30 AmaZulu FC - Highlands Park 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Black Leopards 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
10:30 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 3:2 (1:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 ES Métlaoui - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JS Kairouan - US Tataouine 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Club Africain - US Ben Guerdane 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
17:30 Rentistas - Plaza Colonia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Peñarol - Liverpool 3:2 (3:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
00:15 Central Español - Villa Española 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Racing - Cerrito 3:3 (2:3)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II 3:2 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele
19:00 Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC 1:2 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Houston Dash - Washington Spirit n.gesp.
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:4 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten