. .
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
20:00 Rotherham United - Cardiff City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
18:30 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle -:-
20:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -:-
20:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town -:-
20:00 Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
20:00 Hull City - Lincoln City -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC -:-
20:00 Bolton Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
20:00 Barrow AFC - Exeter City -:-
20:00 Harrogate Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
20:45 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
20:45 Altrincham FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
20:45 Bromley FC - King's Lynn -:-
20:45 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United -:-
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Yeovil Town -:-
20:45 Barnet FC - Halifax Town -:-
20:45 Weymouth FC - Boreham Wood -:-
20:45 Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors -:-
20:45 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
20:45 Sutton United - Woking FC -:-
20:45 Torquay United - Wealdstone FC -:-
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
20:45 Farsley Celtic - Guiseley AFC -:-
20:45 Alfreton Town - Gloucester City -:-
20:45 Blyth Spartans - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
20:45 Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
20:45 Brackley Town - Southport FC -:-
20:45 Chester FC - AFC Fylde -:-
20:45 Chorley FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
20:45 Darlington FC - York City -:-
20:45 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
20:45 Hereford FC - Curzon Ashton -:-
20:45 Kettering Town - Leamington -:-
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
20:45 Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels -:-
20:45 Dartford FC - Eastbourne Borough -:-
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Slough Town -:-
20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Chippenham Town -:-
20:45 Hemel Hempstead Town - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
20:45 Maidstone United - Dorking FC -:-
20:45 Oxford City - Hungerford Town -:-
20:45 St. Albans City - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
20:45 Welling United FC - Braintree Town -:-
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cardiff City U23 - Colchester United U23 -:-
14:00 Swansea City U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23 -:-
15:00 Bristol City U23 - Charlton Athletic U23 -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:30 Leeds United - Derby County -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
13:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newport County -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2020/2021  Indien >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC -:-
Indien > I-League 2020/2021  Indien >   I-League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Indian Arrows - Punjab FC -:-
14:30 TRAU FC - Aizawl FC -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
19:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
19:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio -:-
19:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
19:00 Venezia FC - US Cremonese -:-
19:00 Vicenza Virtus - AC Monza -:-
19:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pordenone Calcio -:-
19:00 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Milan -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
04:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mazorqueros -:-
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
02:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa -:-
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Portadown FC -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried -:-
20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
19:00 SV Leobendorf - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
Polen > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Warta Poznań - KS Cracovia -:-
Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Legia Warszawa -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie -:-
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
Budapesti Vasas - Fehérvár FC -:-
Tarpa SC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Szolnoki MÁV - Újpest FC -:-
Dorogi FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
III. Kerületi TVE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Csákvári TK - Paksi SE -:-
Hódmezővásárhely FC - Puskás FC -:-
Soroksár SC - Kisvárda FC -:-
FC Ajka - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Kazincbarcika BSC - MTK Budapest -:-
Fémalk-Dunavarsány - Budafoki MTE -:-
Tiszafuredi VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Pécsi MFC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
Tállya KSE - Kaposvári RFC -:-
Taksony SE - BFC Siófok -:-
DEAC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achna -:-
AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol -:-
APOEL Nikosia - Nea Salamina -:-
Doxa Katokopias FC - Paphos FC -:-
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Karmiotissa Polemidion - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten