Fußball Spiele am » 03.03.2021
|
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
|
|
16:45 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Fortuna Hjørring |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
17:45 |
Manchester City WFC |
- |
ACF Fiorentina |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Rosengård |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
18:15 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
- |
Lillestrøm SK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Chelsea FC Women |
- |
Atlético Madrid |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
|
|
|
Olympiakos Piraeus |
- |
Manchester City |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Inter |
- |
Bayern München |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Sevilla FC |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
- |
FC Porto |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
Stade Rennais |
n.gesp. |
|
|
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Atlético Madrid |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Chelsea FC |
- |
RB Salzburg |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
PAOK Saloniki |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana |
- |
RC Celta |
n.gesp. |
|
|
APOEL Nikosia |
- |
FC Viitorul Constanța |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Hammarby IF |
- |
Waterford FC |
n.gesp. |
|
|
KRC Genk |
- |
MŠK Žilina |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Dinamo Minsk |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
n.gesp. |
|
|
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2021 > 1. Runde
|
|
01:30 |
Universidad Catolica |
- |
Liverpool |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
23:15 |
Caracas FC |
- |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021
|
|
13:00 |
KF Apolonia Fier |
- |
FK Partizani |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
13:00 |
KF Tiranë |
- |
KF Bylis Ballsh |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
13:00 |
KF Skënderbeu |
- |
KS Kastrioti |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
16:00 |
FK Kukësi |
- |
KF Laçi |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
16:00 |
KF Teuta Durrës |
- |
FK Vllaznia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
|
|
00:10 |
Talleres de Córdoba |
- |
Atlético Rafaela |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
02:15 |
Defensa y Justicia |
- |
Estudiantes de Caseros |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021
|
|
13:00 |
Sumgayit FK |
- |
Zira FK |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15:15 |
Neftçi PFK |
- |
Sabah FK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021
|
|
16:10 |
Al Hidd |
- |
East Riffa Club |
4:3 (1:1) |
|
|
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021
|
|
18:30 |
Club NXT |
- |
KVC Westerlo |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
18:30 |
RWDM Brussels FC |
- |
RFC Seraing |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
Belgien > Beker van België 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
18:00 |
KAS Eupen |
- |
KAA Gent |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:45 |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
Cercle Brugge |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara
|
|
01:35 |
Flamengo RJ |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Macaé Esporte - RJ |
- |
Bangu - RJ |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Volta Redonda - RJ |
- |
Madureira - RJ |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
22:00 |
Botafogo - RJ |
- |
Boavista - RJ |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021
|
|
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
São Paulo FC |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
21:00 |
Santos FC |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
23:00 |
Corinthians SP |
- |
Palmeiras |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
23:00 |
São Caetano - SP |
- |
Red Bull Bragantino |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021
|
|
23:00 |
Boa Esporte - MG |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
23:00 |
Coimbra - MG |
- |
Atlético Patrocinense - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
23:15 |
Athletic - MG |
- |
América - MG |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021
|
|
20:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
Hercílio Luz - SC |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Concórdia - SC |
- |
Brusque - SC |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe A
|
|
20:00 |
Jataiense - GO |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Gruppe B
|
|
19:30 |
Jaraguá - GO |
- |
Iporá - GO |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021
|
|
20:00 |
Central - PE |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
20:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Retrô - PE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
22:00 |
Sport Recife - PE |
- |
Salgueiro - PE |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase
|
|
19:30 |
América de Propriá - SE |
- |
Confiança - SE |
0:6 (0:1) |
|
20:00 |
Freipaulistano - SE |
- |
Maruiense - SE |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
|
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos
|
|
23:30 |
Fortaleza |
- |
CR Brasil - AL |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Bulgarien > Kupa 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
|
|
11:00 |
Botev Plovdiv |
- |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
14:00 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
- |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
17:00 |
Levski Sofia |
- |
PFC Beroe |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura
|
|
03:00 |
CS Cartaginés |
- |
Jicaral |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
22:00 |
Limón FC |
- |
CS Herediano |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021
|
|
18:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
20:00 |
FC København |
- |
Vejle BK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021
|
|
17:00 |
VfB Lübeck |
- |
Hansa Rostock |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
- |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
17:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
- |
MSV Duisburg |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
18:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
- |
Holstein Kiel |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
20:45 |
RB Leipzig |
- |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021
|
|
18:00 |
Wuppertaler SV |
- |
Fortuna Köln |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:00 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
- |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
- |
Preußen Münster |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021
|
|
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
- |
SC Freiburg II |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
- |
Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021
|
|
|
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern |
- |
1. FC Monheim |
n.gesp. |
|
|
1. FC Kleve |
- |
1. FC Bocholt |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Cronenberger SC |
- |
SC Düsseldorf-West |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Germania Ratingen 04/19 |
- |
TSV Meerbusch |
n.gesp. |
|
|
SC Velbert |
- |
1. FC Mönchengladbach |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
- |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen |
n.gesp. |
|
|
SpVg Schonnebeck |
- |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord
|
|
|
SV Frisia 03 |
- |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd
|
|
|
TSV Pansdorf |
- |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord
|
|
|
TSB Flensburg |
- |
Husumer SV |
n.gesp. |
|
|
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021
|
|
14:00 |
SC Freiburg |
- |
SC Sand |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
England > Premier League 2020/2021
|
|
19:00 |
Burnley FC |
- |
Leicester City |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Sheffield United |
- |
Aston Villa |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
21:15 |
Crystal Palace |
- |
Manchester United |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
England > Championship 2020/2021
|
|
18:30 |
Norwich City |
- |
Brentford FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Watford FC |
- |
Wycombe Wanderers |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Queens Park Rangers |
- |
Barnsley FC |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
20:45 |
Bristol City |
- |
AFC Bournemouth |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
20:45 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
- |
Rotherham United |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
21:15 |
Stoke City |
- |
Swansea City |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
England > Professional Development League 2020/2021
|
|
14:00 |
Wigan Athletic U23 |
- |
Crewe Alexandra U23 |
1:1 |
|
14:00 |
Sheffield United U23 |
- |
Sheffield Wednesday U23 |
1:1 |
|
|
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South
|
|
14:00 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North
|
|
14:00 |
Leeds United |
- |
Sunderland AFC |
2:3 (2:0)
|
|
|
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Gruppe A2
|
|
17:30 |
MP Mikkeli |
- |
Jippo |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021
|
|
19:00 |
Stade Brestois |
- |
Dijon FCO |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Stade Rennais |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
FC Metz |
- |
Angers SCO |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
OGC Nice |
- |
Nîmes Olympique |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne |
- |
RC Lens |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
21:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
21:00 |
Lille OSC |
- |
Olympique Marseille |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Montpellier HSC |
- |
FC Lorient |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21:00 |
FC Nantes |
- |
Stade Reims |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
21:00 |
RC Strasbourg |
- |
AS Monaco |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021
|
|
19:30 |
Lions Gibraltar |
- |
Lynx FC |
0:3
|
|
|
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021
|
|
12:30 |
Doxa Dramas FC |
- |
PAE Chania |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
13:00 |
Diagoras FC |
- |
OFI Ierapetra |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Ionikos Nikea |
- |
Ergotelis |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
14:00 |
Levadiakos |
- |
AE Karaiskakis |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Xanthi FC |
- |
Apollon Lárissa |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14:30 |
AO Trikala |
- |
Panachaiki GE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
17:00 |
Lamia |
- |
PAOK Saloniki |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Panathinaikos |
- |
PAS Giannina |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
|
|
19:00 |
Iztapa |
- |
Comunicaciones |
3:3 (2:2)
|
|
19:00 |
Deportivo Malacateco |
- |
Antigua GFC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
22:00 |
Santa Lucía |
- |
Xelaju MC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
|
|
22:00 |
Cobán Imperial |
- |
Sacachispas |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
22:00 |
Deportivo Guastatoya |
- |
Achuapa |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
22:00 |
CSD Municipal |
- |
Sanarate |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura
|
|
22:00 |
Real de Minas |
- |
Motagua |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
22:30 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Olimpia |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021
|
|
18:50 |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva |
- |
Maccabi Netanya |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
- |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
19:45 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
- |
Maccabi Haifa |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021
|
|
18:30 |
Sassuolo Calcio |
- |
SSC Napoli |
3:3 (2:1)
|
|
20:45 |
Cagliari Calcio |
- |
Bologna FC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
20:45 |
Atalanta |
- |
FC Crotone |
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
20:45 |
ACF Fiorentina |
- |
AS Roma |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
20:45 |
AC Milan |
- |
Udinese Calcio |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
20:45 |
Benevento Calcio |
- |
Hellas Verona |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
20:45 |
Genoa CFC |
- |
Sampdoria |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021
|
|
15:00 |
Calcio Lecco 1912 |
- |
AC Renate |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
15:00 |
Pro Vercelli |
- |
US Pergolettese |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
15:00 |
Piacenza Calcio |
- |
Giana Erminio |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15:00 |
UC AlbinoLeffe |
- |
Lucchese |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18:00 |
Juventus II |
- |
Novara Calcio |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
18:30 |
US Pontedera |
- |
US Pistoiese |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021
|
|
15:00 |
FC Legnago Salus |
- |
Carpi FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15:00 |
Fermana FC |
- |
Cesena FC |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
15:00 |
US Arezzo |
- |
Mantova 1911 SSD |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15:00 |
US Triestina |
- |
AS Gubbio |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15:00 |
Vis Pesaro |
- |
FeralpiSalò |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Modena FC |
- |
Imolese Calcio |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
17:30 |
FC Südtirol |
- |
Alma Juventus Fano |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Ravenna Calcio |
- |
Matelica |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
20:30 |
Virtus Verona |
- |
Calcio Padova |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021
|
|
|
Trapani Calcio |
- |
Teramo Calcio |
n.gesp. |
|
15:00 |
Casertana FC |
- |
Virtus Francavilla |
4:0 (4:0)
|
|
15:00 |
Paganese Calcio |
- |
Viterbese |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15:00 |
Foggia Calcio |
- |
Vibonese Calcio |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:30 |
SS Juve Stabia |
- |
SSC Bari |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
17:30 |
US Catanzaro |
- |
US Avellino |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
20:30 |
Calcio Catania |
- |
Palermo FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
20:30 |
SS Monopoli 1966 |
- |
Bisceglie |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021
|
|
14:30 |
Forlì FC |
- |
Real Forte Querceta |
1:1 |
|
|
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021
|
|
14:30 |
Foligno Calcio |
- |
San Donato Tavarnelle |
1:0 |
|
14:30 |
Aquila Montevarchi |
- |
Scandicci Calcio |
1:0 |
|
|
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021
|
|
14:30 |
Olympia Agnonese |
- |
Real Giulianova |
2:3 |
|
14:30 |
US Recanatese |
- |
FC Aprilia |
1:4 |
|
14:30 |
Matese |
- |
Porto Sant'Elpidio |
2:1 |
|
14:30 |
SN Notaresco |
- |
Tolentino |
2:2 |
|
|
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021
|
|
14:30 |
Muravera |
- |
Latina Calcio |
0:1 |
|
14:30 |
Monterosi FC |
- |
ASD Vis Artena |
3:1 |
|
|
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021
|
|
14:30 |
Dattilo |
- |
USD Ragusa |
3:0 |
|
14:30 |
Biancavilla |
- |
Roccella |
2:1 |
|
14:30 |
Calcio Cittanovese |
- |
Paternó |
1:1 |
|
|
Japan > J1 League 2021
|
|
10:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
- |
Cerezo Osaka |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe A
|
|
10:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka |
- |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
11:00 |
Kashima Antlers |
- |
Sagan Tosu |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe B
|
|
10:00 |
FC Tokyo |
- |
Tokushima Vortis |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe C
|
|
10:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
- |
Yokohama FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe D
|
|
10:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos |
- |
Vegalta Sendai |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
11:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
- |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Kasachstan > Superkubok 2021 > Halbfinale
|
|
10:00 |
Tobyl Kostanay |
- |
FK Kairat |
4:2 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
|
|
|
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura
|
|
02:00 |
Atlético Nacional |
- |
Alianza Petrolera |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura
|
|
21:00 |
Atlético FC |
- |
Tigres FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Leones FC |
- |
Llaneros FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
21:00 |
Real Cartagena |
- |
Boca Juniors de Cali |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
22:00 |
Fortaleza FC |
- |
Unión Magdalena |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
14:30 |
NK Osijek |
- |
HNK Rijeka |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
17:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
- |
Slaven Belupo |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021
|
|
19:30 |
CS FOLA Esch |
- |
Victoria Rosport |
2:0
|
|
19:30 |
F91 Dudelange |
- |
FC Rodange 91 |
5:1
|
|
19:30 |
Progrès Niedercorn |
- |
US Mondorf |
1:0
|
|
19:30 |
RM Hamm Benfica |
- |
US Hostert |
0:1
|
|
19:30 |
RFCU Luxemburg |
- |
Jeunesse Esch |
1:0
|
|
19:30 |
UNA Strassen |
- |
FC Differdange 03 |
1:1
|
|
19:30 |
Union Titus Pétange |
- |
Etzella Ettelbruck |
0:0
|
|
19:30 |
FC Wiltz 71 |
- |
Swift Hesperange |
0:2
|
|
|
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura
|
|
00:00 |
Atlas Guadalajara |
- |
Atlético San Luis |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
02:00 |
UANL Tigres |
- |
Deportivo Toluca |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
04:00 |
Club León |
- |
Puebla FC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura
|
|
00:00 |
Correcaminos UAT |
- |
Dorados de Sinaloa |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
02:05 |
Venados FC |
- |
TM Fútbol Club |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura
|
|
16:00 |
Gallos Blancos |
- |
Deportivo Guadalajara |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
Mazatlán FC |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
17:00 |
FC Juárez |
- |
CF Monterrey |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura
|
|
18:00 |
Cruz Azul |
- |
Mazatlán FC |
5:0 (5:0)
|
|
18:30 |
Gallos Blancos |
- |
Deportivo Guadalajara |
2:3 (2:3)
|
|
19:30 |
FC Juárez |
- |
CF Monterrey |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
21:45 |
Club Tijuana |
- |
CF América |
4:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021
|
|
18:45 |
Almere City FC |
- |
FC Volendam |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
|
|
21:00 |
sc Heerenveen |
- |
AFC Ajax |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021
|
|
16:00 |
Plateau United |
- |
Rivers United |
1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Warri Wolves |
- |
Enyimba Aba |
1:1 |
|
16:00 |
Dakkada FC |
- |
Wikki Tourists |
2:1 |
|
|
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021
|
|
14:00 |
Akademija Pandev |
- |
Makedonija GP |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Borec |
- |
FK Belasica |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Rabotnički |
- |
KF Shkëndija 79 |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Renova |
- |
Vardar Skopje |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Sileks Kratovo |
- |
KF Shkupi |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
FC Struga |
- |
FK Pelister |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
|
|
19:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
LASK |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
|
|
21:05 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
RB Salzburg |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Grunddurchgang
|
|
|
SVG Reichenau |
- |
SC Schwaz |
n.gesp.
|
|
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) |
- |
SV Hall |
n.gesp.
|
|
|
Polen > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
17:30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
KS Cracovia |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
20:30 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Piast Gliwice |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021
|
|
16:00 |
Sporting Covilhã |
- |
Académico de Viseu |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
18:00 |
FC Penafiel |
- |
UD Oliveirense |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
|
|
21:15 |
FC Porto |
- |
Sporting Braga |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
16:30 |
Universitatea Cluj |
- |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
19:30 |
Petrolul Ploieşti |
- |
Astra Giurgiu |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
Russland > Kubok 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
|
|
10:00 |
FK Ufa |
- |
FK Ural |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B
|
|
10:00 |
Akademiya Konopleva |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
10:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A
|
|
11:00 |
Akhmat Grozny |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B
|
|
11:00 |
FK Khimki |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A
|
|
12:00 |
FK Krasnodar |
- |
PFC Sochi |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
12:00 |
FK Rostov |
- |
Arsenal Tula |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
12:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
Rotor Volgograd |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15:00 |
FK Tambov |
- |
FK Chertanovo |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021
|
|
19:00 |
Hamilton Academical |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Rangers FC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 5
|
|
18:30 |
Östersunds FK |
- |
Akropolis IF |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021
|
|
18:15 |
FC St. Gallen |
- |
Servette FC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
20:30 |
FC Basel |
- |
BSC Young Boys |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
20:30 |
FC Vaduz |
- |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021
|
|
14:00 |
FK Čukarički |
- |
FK Metalac |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Mladost Lučani |
- |
FK Zlatibor |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Rad Beograd |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
14:00 |
FK Voždovac |
- |
OFK Bačka |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
14:00 |
Radnik Surdulica |
- |
FK Novi Pazar |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
16:05 |
FK Javor |
- |
FK Inđija |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
16:05 |
Proleter Novi Sad |
- |
Radnički Niš |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
16:05 |
Spartak Subotica |
- |
FK Mačva Šabac |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
16:05 |
TSC Bačka Topola |
- |
Crvena Zvezda |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
|
|
21:00 |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Sevilla FC |
3:0 (1:0, 2:0) n.V.
|
|
|
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021
|
|
16:30 |
CD Numancia |
- |
Real Oviedo B |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021
|
|
17:00 |
Barakaldo CF |
- |
SD Amorebieta |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18:30 |
SD Leioa |
- |
Arenas de Getxo |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021
|
|
13:00 |
UD Las Palmas B |
- |
Recreativo Huelva |
3:3 (2:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Yeclano Deportivo |
- |
Lorca Deportiva |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021
|
|
18:00 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
- |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
12:00 |
Atlético Baleares |
- |
CDA Navalcarnero |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021
|
|
16:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
EDF Logroño |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18:30 |
Deportivo de La Coruña |
- |
Sporting de Huelva |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021
|
|
14:00 |
Chippa United |
- |
Cape Town City FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
16:00 |
Golden Arrows |
- |
Baroka FC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021
|
|
12:00 |
Suphanburi FC |
- |
Samut Prakan City FC |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
12:00 |
Rayong FC |
- |
Ratchaburi FC |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
12:30 |
Bangkok United |
- |
Nakhon Ratchasima |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
13:00 |
PT Prachuap FC |
- |
Port FC |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
|
|
14:00 |
FK Teplice |
- |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
- |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19:00 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
Slavia Karlovy Vary |
10:3 (6:1)
|
|
|
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021
|
|
14:00 |
ES Métlaoui |
- |
Étoile du Sahel |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
AS Rejiche |
- |
Club Africain |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
JS Kairouan |
- |
Olympique Béja |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021
|
|
11:30 |
BB Erzurumspor |
- |
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
14:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
- |
Konyaspor |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
14:00 |
Sivasspor |
- |
Hatayspor |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
17:00 |
MKE Ankaragücü |
- |
Galatasaray |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
17:00 |
Kayserispor |
- |
Çaykur Rizespor |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
13:00 |
NK Veres |
- |
Zorya Lugansk |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
16:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
- |
Kolos Kovalivka |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
18:00 |
SK Dnipro-1 |
- |
FK Oleksandriya |
3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
18:00 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
- |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
|
|
|
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021
|
|
15:15 |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
17:30 |
Újpest FC |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20:00 |
Fehérvár FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
|
|
16:00 |
AEL Limassol |
- |
Nea Salamina |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
18:00 |
Ethnikos Achna |
- |
Olympiakos Nikosia |
1:1 (0:1) |
|