. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
FK Kukësi - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Keşlə FK - Gabala FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Sabah FK - Zira FK -:-
Səbail FK - Sumgayit FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Western United FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
11:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I -:-
15:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - FK Viborg -:-
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør -:-
12:45 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Farum BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:30 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK -:-
15:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München -:-
Türkgücü München - Viktoria Köln -:-
FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Verl -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Bayern München II - Hallescher FC -:-
Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Preußen Münster -:-
FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bayern Alzenau -:-
FC 08 Homburg - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - TSG Balingen -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - FC Gießen -:-
VfR Aalen - Bahlinger SC -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Zeilsheim -:-
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - Freiburger FC -:-
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
15:30 SV Linx - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - SV Oberachern -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Notts County - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - King's Lynn -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Le Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Fleury 91 - GPSO 92 Issy -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Osijek II -:-
17:30 NK Rudeš - NK Junak Sinj -:-
17:30 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Wiltz 71 -:-
F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
FC Differdange 03 - Swift Hesperange -:-
US Hostert - US Mondorf -:-
Jeunesse Esch - CS FOLA Esch -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
FC Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport -:-
UNA Strassen - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
FC Codru Lozova - Dinamo Auto -:-
FC Milsami - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
FC Sheriff - Dacia Buiucani -:-
FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 TEC VV - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 De Treffers - VV Noordwijk -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 SteDoCo - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 Ter Leede - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 VV GOES - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Lisse -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Leobendorf -:-
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - SV Ried (A) -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź -:-
GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Korona Kielce -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois -:-
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
16:00 FC Sion II - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Münsingen -:-
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Brühl -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - FC Naters -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Echallens -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Lancy -:-
Team Vaud - Vevey United -:-
Martigny Sports - Olympique Genève -:-
FC Meyrin - FC Bulle -:-
US Terre Sainte - BSC Young Boys II -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Solothurn -:-
Zug 94 - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
FC Langenthal - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
SC Buochs - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Schötz - SC Goldau -:-
SR Delémont - FC Wohlen -:-
SV Muttenz - FC Baden -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen -:-
SV Höngg - FC Dietikon -:-
FC Kosova Zürich - FC St.Gallen II -:-
FC Linth 04 - FC Paradiso -:-
FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
FC Basel 1893 - Lugano Femminile -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FCCF -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - FC Luzern -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Hradec Králové - SK Líšeň -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Blansko -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten