# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ilya Shkurin Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 19 (5)
2. Stanislav Dragun Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 14 (1)
Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel 14 (3)
4. Denis Laptev Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 12 (0)
Pavel Nekhaychik Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 12 (0)
6. Momo Yansane Guinea Guinea FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 11 (0)
Nikolai Yanush Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 11 (0)
8. Elis Bakaj Albanien Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 10 (5)
Aleksandr Makas Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 10 (0)
Maksim Skavysh Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 10 (0)
Ihar Stasevich Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 10 (0)
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 (3)
13. Ruslan Bolov Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 9 (0)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 (1)
Vsevolod Sadovskiy Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 9 (0)
16. Artem Arkhipov Russland Russland FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 8 (1)
Darko Bodul Kroatien Kroatien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 8 (0)
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 8 (2)
Pavel Savitskiy Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 8 (3)
Yegor Zubovich Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 8 (1)
21. Ivan Bakhar Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 7 (1)
Dmytro Bilonoh Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 7 (0)
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 7 (1)
Dmytro Yusov Ukraine Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 7 (1)
25. Danilo Belgien Belgien Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6 (5)
Bojan Dubajić Serbien Serbien BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 (0)
Roman Gribovskiy Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 6 (1)
Yuri Kovalev Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 6 (0)
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 6 (0)
30. Andrey Chukhley Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 5 (2)
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 5 (0)
Valery Gorbachik Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (0)
Marko Obradović Serbien Serbien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5 (0)
Godfrey Stephen Nigeria Nigeria FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 5 (0)
Aleksey Zaleskiy Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 5 (0)
36. Gulzhygit Alykulov Kirgisistan Kirgisistan Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (2)
Aleksandr Anufriev Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (0)
Artem Dudik Ukraine Ukraine FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (1)
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (0)
Valeriy Gromyko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4 (0)
Dmitriy Lebedev Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (0)
Zoran Marušić Serbien Serbien Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 4 (0)
Anton Matveenko Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 4 (0)
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 (0)
Nemanja Milić Serbien Serbien BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 4 (0)
Artyom Petrenko Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (0)
Vadim Pobudei Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 4 (0)
Dmitri Podstrelov Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 4 (0)
Sergey Pushnyakov Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4 (0)
Artem Serdyuk Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 4 (0)
Evgeni Shevchenko Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 4 (0)
Maksim Sliusar Ukraine Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 4 (3)
David Tweh Liberia Liberia Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 4 (0)
Artem Vasilyev Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 4 (0)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 (3)
56. Nikola Antić Serbien Serbien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (0)
Sergey Balanovich Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 3 (1)
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (1)
Vladislav Fedosov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3 (0)
Filipp Ivanov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk FK Minsk
3 (0)
Murat Khotov Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3 (0)
Terentiy Lutsevich Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (0)
Aik Musahagian Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 (0)
Nivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FK Gomel FK Gomel 3 (0)
Gleb Rassadkin Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (0)
Dinko Trebotić Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 (0)
Maksim Yablonski Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (0)
Andrey Yakimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3 (0)
Evgeni Yudchits Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 (0)
70. Badri Akubardia Ukraine Ukraine FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Yacouba Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (1)
Evgeniy Berezkin Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Stefan Bukorac Serbien Serbien Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Marat Buraev Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 (0)
Yevgenii Chagovets Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Chyzh Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Dénis Duarte Portugal Portugal Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (1)
Artem Gurenko Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Sergey Kislyak Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2 (0)
Vladislav Klimovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Cédric Kouadio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
2 (0)
Yuri Kozlov Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 2 (0)
Igor Kuzmenok Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Aleksey Legchilin Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 (0)
Nikita Melnikov Russland Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Francis Narh Ghana Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Nikita Nikolaevich Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Kirill Pechenin Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Pavel Rybak Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Sachivko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Anton Saroka Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Lasha Shindagoridze Georgien Georgien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 (0)
Anton Shramchenko Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 (0)
Artem Solovey Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 (0)
Andrey Sorokin Russland Russland FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (0)
Artem Stargorodskiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (1)
Dennis Tetteh Ghana Ghana FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 (0)
Vladislav Vasiliev Kasachstan Kasachstan Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
2 (0)
Roman Volkov Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (0)
Evgeni Yablonski Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 (0)
Dmitriy Yatchenko Russland Russland Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 (0)
Edgaras Žarskis Litauen Litauen FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2 (0)
Nikolai Zolotov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 (0)
Evgeniy Zubeyko Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 2 (0)
105. Grigor Aghekyan Armenien Armenien FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Mikhail Babichev Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Dmitriy Baga Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Dmitri Bayduk Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Arseni Bondarenko Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 1 (0)
Igor Burko Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Vitaliy Dyakov Russland Russland Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhigero Belarus Belarus Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Adakh Oma Dzhozef Nigeria Nigeria FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Oleg Evdokimov Belarus Belarus Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Maksim Feshchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Aleksander Filipović Serbien Serbien BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Nino Galović Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Vitaly Gayduchik Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Dmitri Girs Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Sergey Glebko Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
1 (0)
Ilya Gultyaev Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Dmitriy Ignatenko Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
1 (0)
Giorgi Kantaria Georgien Georgien Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Oleg Karamushka Ukraine Ukraine FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Sergey Karpovich Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Leonid Khankevich Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
1 (0)
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Belarus Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Vitaliy Kibuk Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Gaby Kiki Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Pavel Klenyo Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
1 (0)
Dmitry Klimovich Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Arseny Kontsedaylov Russland Russland Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Kostrov Moldau Moldau FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Denis Kovalevski Belarus Belarus FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Sergey Krivets Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Roman Krivulkin Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
1 (0)
Dmitri Lisakovich Belarus Belarus Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 1 (0)
Azdren Llullaku Albanien Albanien Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Sergey Makarov Russland Russland FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Jérémy Mawatu Frankreich Frankreich Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Redvan Memeshev Ukraine Ukraine FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Yevgeniy Milevskiy Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Artem Mitasov Russland Russland FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Hervaine Moukam Frankreich Frankreich BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Yannick N'Djeng Kamerun Kamerun Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Vladislav Nasibulin Ukraine Ukraine FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Pavel Nazarenko Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Yuri Nedashkovskiy Russland Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Aleksey Nosko Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Kirill Pavlyuchek Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbien Serbien Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Roman Plekhov Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Jean-Morel Poé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Egor Potapov Russland Russland FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 (0)
Kirill Premudrov Belarus Belarus Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Aleksandr Prudnikov Russland Russland FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Aleksey Pustozerov Russland Russland FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Rekish Belarus Belarus FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1 (0)
Igor Rozhkov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr
1 (0)
Vladislav Ryzhkov Russland Russland FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Lazar Sajčić Serbien Serbien FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Evgeniy Savostyanov Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
1 (1)
Stanislav Sazonovich Belarus Belarus FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 (0)
Egor Semenov Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Artem Shchadin Russland Russland Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 (0)
Igor Shitov Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Artyom Shkurdyuk Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Vasili Sovpel Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Nikita Stepanov Belarus Belarus Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 1 (0)
Danijel Stojković Serbien Serbien Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 (0)
Aliaksandr Svirepa Belarus Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 (0)
Július Szöke Slowakei Slowakei Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 1 (0)
Guram Tetrashvili Russland Russland FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Ruslan Teverov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Vitaliy Trubilo Belarus Belarus FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1 (0)
Jasse Tuominen Finnland Finnland BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Kirill Vergeychik Belarus Belarus Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Sergey Volkov Belarus Belarus FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1 (0)
Zakhar Volkov Belarus Belarus BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Willum Þór Willumsson Island Island BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 (0)
Seidu Yahaya Ghana Ghana Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 (0)
Yaroslav Yarotski Belarus Belarus FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 (0)
Ruslan Yudenkov Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Roman Yuzepchuk Belarus Belarus Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 (0)
Ivan Zhestkin Belarus Belarus FK Gomel FK Gomel 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten