# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Tom Denton England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 5 (2)
John Rooney England England Stockport County Stockport County 5 (2)
3. Sam Barratt England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 4 (2)
Kyle Wootton England England Notts County Notts County 4 (0)
5. Mohamed Bettamer England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Michael Cheek England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (1)
Moses Emmanuel England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 3 (1)
Jonathan Hooper England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (1)
Ben House Schottland Schottland Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3 (0)
Danny Parish England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 3 (0)
Craig Tanner England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Daniel Wright England England Torquay United Torquay United 3 (1)
13. Cameron Archer England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Ángelo Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Tyrone Barnett England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Harry Beautyman England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (1)
Kyle Cameron Schottland Schottland Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Josh Coley England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Courtney Duffus Irland Irland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Jack Earing England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Wesley Fonguck England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Ryan Johnson Nordirland Nordirland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Mark Kitching England England Stockport County Stockport County 2 (0)
Adam Marriott England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Jacob Mendy Spanien Spanien Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2 (0)
Cav Miley England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Kairo Mitchell Grenada Grenada King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Luke Rawson England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Josh Rees England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Alex Reid England England Stockport County Stockport County 2 (0)
Dayle Southwell England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Kabongo Tshimanga England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (1)
Tom Whelan England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (2)
Ben Williamson England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Sam Wood England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Alex Wynter England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Adi Yussuf Tansania Tansania Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
38. Adebayo Azeez England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
James Ball England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Abdulai Bell-Baggie England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Richie Bennett England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Nathan Blissett England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Enzio Boldewijn Niederlande Niederlande Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Louis Britton England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Omar Bugiel Libanon Libanon Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Yusifu Ceesay Gambia Gambia Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Louis Collins England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Jack Cook England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Cody Cooke England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Jordan Cropper England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Sam Deering England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Michael Doyle Irland Irland Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Alex Dyer Montserrat Montserrat Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Craig Eastmond England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Michée Efeté England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Nicky Featherstone England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (1)
Kane Ferdinand Irland Irland Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Asa Hall England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Reece Hall-Johnson England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack Holland England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Gavan Holohan Irland Irland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Callum Howe England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Aaron Jones England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Callum Kealy Australien Australien Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Jeff King England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Alex Kiwomya England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Jimmy Knowles England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Max Kretzschmar England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Nassim L'Ghoul England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Ross Lafayette England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Charlie Lee England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans Wales Wales Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Gus Mafuta England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Lois Maynard St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Dan Mooney Wales Wales Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Rhys Murphy Irland Irland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Kieran Murtagh Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Malachi Napa England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Rhys Oates England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Claudio Ofosu England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Danilo Orsi-Dadomo England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Jamey Osborne England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Harry Panayiotou St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
David Parkhouse Nordirland Nordirland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Tom Peers England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Michael Phillips England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Simon Power Irland Irland King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Joe Quigley England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Will Randall England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Adam Randell England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Harry Ransom England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Jake Reeves England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Matt Rhead England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Elliot Richards Wales Wales Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Callum Roberts England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Adam Rooney Irland Irland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Rúben Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Joe Sbarra England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Sam Sherring England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Jorome Slew England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Dan Smith England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Slavi Spasov Bulgarien Bulgarien Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Luke Summerfield England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (1)
Adam Thomas England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Kwame Thomas England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Joe Tomlinson England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (1)
Charlie Wakefield England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Josh Wakefield England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Jamie Ward Nordirland Nordirland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (1)
Byron Webster England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Ben Whitfield England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Alfie Whittingham England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Luke Wilkinson England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Ben Wynter England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Luke Young England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten