# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Ilya Belous Russland Russland Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (0)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (0)
Jordan Larsson Schweden Schweden Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (0)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentinien Argentinien Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russland Russland FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 3 (0)
Ivan Sergeev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
8. Ilzat Akhmetov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1)
Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 2 (0)
Denis Glushakov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Batraz Khadartsev Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 (2)
Vladimir Khozin Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Ruslan Kisil Ukraine Ukraine Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Arshak Koryan Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russland Russland FC Ural FC Ural 2 (0)
Maksim Shorkin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Aleksey Sutormin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (1)
Islam Tlupov Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
20. Vadim Abidokov Russland Russland Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 1 (0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1)
Aleksey Baev Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Dmitriy Barkov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Nikita Belunov Russland Russland Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Maksim Belyaev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Jaka Bijol Slowenien Slowenien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Lovro Bizjak Slowenien Slowenien FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0)
Sergey Bozhin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Đorđe Despotović Serbien Serbien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Igor Diveev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Dolgov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ektov Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Othman El Kabir Niederlande Niederlande FC Ural FC Ural 1 (1)
Aleksandr Eliseev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Magomed Elmurzaev Russland Russland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Ghana FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Aleksandr Gagloev Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 (1)
Evgeniy Gapon Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Pavel Ignatovich Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
David Karaev Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 (1)
Adłan Katsaev Russland Russland SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1)
Yan Kazaev Russland Russland Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Maksim Kazankov Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1)
Aleksandr Khokhlachev Russland Russland Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Egor Kortsov Russland Russland FK Leningradets FK Leningradets 1 (0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Artyom Kulishev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Aleksandr Lomakin Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Butta Magomedov Russland Russland Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (0)
Róbert Mak Slowakei Slowakei Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Artem Malakhov Russland Russland FK Zvezda Ryazan FK Zvezda Ryazan 1 (0)
Kirill Marushchak Russland Russland Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Vladislav Masternoy Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Ilya Mazurov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Ablaye Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Konrad Michalak Polen Polen Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Bogdan Mishukov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Magomed Mitrishev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Ilya Molteninov Russland Russland FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 1 (1)
Kamil Mullin Russland Russland Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Patrick Cruz Brasilien Brasilien SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1)
Aleksandr Podbeltsev Russland Russland Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarien Bulgarien FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentinien Argentinien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Odise Roshi Albanien Albanien Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1)
Dmitri Sadov Russland Russland Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 1 (0)
Nikita Salamatov Russland Russland Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Aleksandr Salugin Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Dmitry Samoylov Russland Russland Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Aleksandr Saplinov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Dmitriy Sasin Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Konstantin Savichev Russland Russland Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Sergeev Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Viktor Sergeev Russland Russland Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Shabichev Russland Russland Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1 (0)
Oleg Shatov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Igor Smolnikov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Aleksandr Stavpets Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Ivan Stolbovoy Russland Russland Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 1 (0)
Denis Talalay Russland Russland FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Tikhiy Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Andrey Titov Russland Russland Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 (0)
Sergey Tkachev Russland Russland Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Alexander Troshechkin Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Dmitri Tsypchenko Russland Russland FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Víctor Álvarez Spanien Spanien Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Roman Vorobiev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Mikhail Yakovlev Russland Russland FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 (0)
Pavel Yakovlev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Mikhail Zemskov Russland Russland Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten