H | FK Kairat | - | FC Alashkert | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Alashkert | - | FK Kairat | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 16:45 | R: 23.07.2015 17:00 | Sieger: FK Kairat | ||||
H | FK Jelgava | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Rabotnički | - | FK Jelgava | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 17:30 | R: 23.07.2015 20:00 | Sieger: FK Rabotnički | ||||
H | Dacia Chişinău | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | MŠK Žilina | - | Dacia Chişinău | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 18:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:30 | Sieger: MŠK Žilina | ||||
H | Randers FC | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | Randers FC | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. | ||
H: 16.07.2015 18:00 | R: 21.07.2015 17:55 | Sieger: IF Elfsborg | ||||
H | Skonto FC | - | Debreceni VSC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Debreceni VSC | - | Skonto FC | 9:2 (5:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 18:00 | R: 23.07.2015 17:00 | Sieger: Debreceni VSC | ||||
H | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Wolfsberger AC | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 18:30 | R: 23.07.2015 20:30 | Sieger: Wolfsberger AC | ||||
H | PFC Beroe | - | Brøndby IF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | PFC Beroe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Brøndby IF | ||||
H | AIK Solna | - | Shirak FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Shirak FC | - | AIK Solna | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 14:30 | Sieger: AIK Solna | ||||
H | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FC Thun | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Thun | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:30 | Sieger: FC Thun | ||||
H | Cherno More Varna | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Cherno More Varna | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 17:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Strømsgodset IF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Strømsgodset IF | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Strømsgodset IF | ||||
H | Apollon Limassol | - | FK Trakai | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Trakai | - | Apollon Limassol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Apollon Limassol | ||||
H | FC Koper | - | Hajduk Split | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | FC Koper | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Hajduk Split | ||||
H | FK Kukësi | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Mladost Podgorica | - | FK Kukësi | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:30 | R: 23.07.2015 20:30 | Sieger: FK Kukësi | ||||
H | Sporting Charleroi | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Sporting Charleroi | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:30 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Sporting Charleroi | ||||
H | FC Vaduz | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | FC Vaduz | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:45 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Sieger: FC Vaduz | ||||
H | FC København | - | Newtown AFC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Newtown AFC | - | FC København | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 19:45 | R: 23.07.2015 19:45 | Sieger: FC København | ||||
H | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R | PAOK Saloniki | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
H | Trabzonspor | - | FC Differdange 03 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Differdange 03 | - | Trabzonspor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Trabzonspor | ||||
H | Spartak Trnava | - | Linfield FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Linfield FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:05 | R: 23.07.2015 20:45 | Sieger: Spartak Trnava | ||||
H | Slovan Bratislava | - | UC Dublin | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | UC Dublin | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:15 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Sieger: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
H | Vojvodina | - | FK Spartaks | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Spartaks | - | Vojvodina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Sieger: Vojvodina | ||||
H | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Omonia Nikosia | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Sieger: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
H | FK Čukarički | - | Gabala FK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gabala FK | - | FK Čukarički | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Sieger: Gabala FK | ||||
H | Śląsk Wrocław | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | IFK Göteborg | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:30 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: IFK Göteborg | ||||
H | Inverness CT | - | Astra Giurgiu | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Astra Giurgiu | - | Inverness CT | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:45 | R: 23.07.2015 20:00 | Sieger: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
H | West Ham United | - | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Birkirkara FC | - | West Ham United | 3:5 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E. | ||
H: 16.07.2015 20:45 | R: 23.07.2015 20:45 | Sieger: West Ham United | ||||
H | Shamrock Rovers | - | Odds BK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Odds BK | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 21:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Odds BK | ||||
H | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Botoşani | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Botoşani | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 21:00 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H | HNK Rijeka | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Aberdeen FC | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 21:00 | R: 23.07.2015 20:45 | Sieger: Aberdeen FC | ||||
H | KR Reykjavík | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Rosenborg BK | - | KR Reykjavík | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 16.07.2015 21:15 | R: 23.07.2015 19:00 | Sieger: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Inter Baku | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) n.V. | ||
H: 16.07.2015 21:15 | R: 23.07.2015 18:00 | Sieger: Inter Baku | ||||