H | Alma KTZH | - | AC Sparta Praha | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | Alma KTZH | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 11:00 | R: 07.10.2009 15:00 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H | WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv | - | Umeå IK FF | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
R | Umeå IK FF | - | WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 14:00 | R: 07.10.2009 19:00 | Sieger: Umeå IK FF | ||||
H | ASD Torres Calcio | - | Valur Reykjavik | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavik | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 15:00 | R: 07.10.2009 17:30 | Sieger: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
H | Unia Racibórz | - | SV Neulengbach | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | SV Neulengbach | - | Unia Racibórz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 16:00 | R: 07.10.2009 16:00 | Sieger: SV Neulengbach | ||||
H | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 16:00 | R: 07.10.2009 15:00 | Sieger: Zvezda 2005 Perm | ||||
H | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 16:30 | R: 07.10.2009 19:00 | Sieger: Olympique Lyon | ||||
H | Røa IL | - | Everton LFC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Everton LFC | - | Røa IL | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 16:30 | R: 07.10.2009 16:30 | Sieger: Røa IL | ||||
H | Universitet Vitebsk | - | FCR 2001 Duisburg | 1:5 (0:4) | ||
R | FCR 2001 Duisburg | - | Universitet Vitebsk | 6:3 (5:2) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 17:30 | R: 07.10.2009 19:30 | Sieger: FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||||
H | Standard Liège | - | Montpellier HSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Montpellier HSC | - | Standard Liège | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 18:00 | R: 07.10.2009 18:00 | Sieger: Montpellier HSC | ||||
H | Viktória Szombathely | - | Bayern München | 0:5 (0:4) | ||
R | Bayern München | - | Viktória Szombathely | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 18:00 | R: 07.10.2009 18:00 | Sieger: Bayern München | ||||
H | FC Honka | - | Turbine Potsdam | 1:8 (0:4) | ||
R | Turbine Potsdam | - | FC Honka | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 18:00 | R: 07.10.2009 19:00 | Sieger: Turbine Potsdam | ||||
H | PAOK Saloniki | - | Arsenal LFC | 0:9 (0:5) | ||
R | Arsenal LFC | - | PAOK Saloniki | 9:0 (5:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 18:00 | R: 07.10.2009 16:00 | Sieger: Arsenal LFC | ||||
H | FC Zürich Frauen | - | Linköpings FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Linköpings FC | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 18:00 | R: 07.10.2009 18:00 | Sieger: Linköpings FC | ||||
H | Fortuna Hjørring | - | ASD Bardolino | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | ASD Bardolino | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 19:00 | R: 07.10.2009 19:30 | Sieger: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
H | AZ Alkmaar | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 19:30 | R: 07.10.2009 19:00 | Sieger: Brøndby IF | ||||
H | Rayo Vallecano | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | WFC Rossiyanka | - | Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 30.09.2009 20:30 | R: 07.10.2009 13:00 | Sieger: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||