H | Zorka-BDU Minsk | - | Røa IL | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Røa IL | - | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 15:00 | R: 13.10.2010 15:00 | Sieger: Røa IL | ||||
H | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | - | Arsenal LFC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Arsenal LFC | - | ŽFK Mašinac Niš | 9:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 15:30 | R: 14.10.2010 15:00 | Sieger: Arsenal LFC | ||||
H | Apollon Limassol | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 15:45 | R: 13.10.2010 15:00 | Sieger: Zvezda 2005 Perm | ||||
H | Unia Racibórz | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Unia Racibórz | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 16:00 | R: 13.10.2010 19:30 | Sieger: Brøndby IF | ||||
H | Legenda Chernigov | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | WFC Rossiyanka | - | Legenda Chernigov | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 17:00 | R: 14.10.2010 13:00 | Sieger: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
H | ŽNK Krka | - | Linköpings FC | 0:7 (0:5) | ||
R | Linköpings FC | - | ŽNK Krka | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 17:30 | R: 14.10.2010 17:30 | Sieger: Linköpings FC | ||||
H | PAOK Saloniki | - | SV Neulengbach | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | SV Neulengbach | - | PAOK Saloniki | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 18:00 | R: 13.10.2010 19:30 | Sieger: SV Neulengbach | ||||
H | Åland United | - | Turbine Potsdam | 0:9 (0:4) | ||
R | Turbine Potsdam | - | Åland United | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 18:00 | R: 13.10.2010 16:00 | Sieger: Turbine Potsdam | ||||
H | AZ Alkmaar | - | Olympique Lyon | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | AZ Alkmaar | 8:0 (5:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 19:00 | R: 14.10.2010 17:00 | Sieger: Olympique Lyon | ||||
H | Fortuna Hjørring | - | ASD Bardolino | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
R | ASD Bardolino | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 1:6 (1:2) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 19:00 | R: 13.10.2010 20:00 | Sieger: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
H | FC Zürich Frauen | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 2:3 (2:2) | ||
R | ASD Torres Calcio | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 22.09.2010 19:45 | R: 13.10.2010 15:00 | Sieger: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
H | CSHVSM Almaty | - | FCR 2001 Duisburg | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
R | FCR 2001 Duisburg | - | CSHVSM Almaty | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 23.09.2010 14:00 | R: 13.10.2010 15:00 | Sieger: FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||||
H | MTK Hungaria | - | Everton LFC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Everton LFC | - | MTK Hungaria | 7:1 (4:0) | ||
H: 23.09.2010 18:00 | R: 14.10.2010 20:00 | Sieger: Everton LFC | ||||
H | Breiðablik | - | Juvisy FCF | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Juvisy FCF | - | Breiðablik | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 23.09.2010 18:00 | R: 14.10.2010 19:30 | Sieger: Juvisy FCF | ||||
H | Rayo Vallecano | - | Valur Reykjavik | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Valur Reykjavik | - | Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 23.09.2010 20:00 | R: 13.10.2010 17:30 | Sieger: Rayo Vallecano | ||||
H | VV St. Truiden | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | VV St. Truiden | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 29.09.2010 20:00 | R: 14.10.2010 15:30 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||