Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | 11:00 | Slowakei | - | England | 0:4 | |||
07.10.2018 | 11:00 | Malta | - | Kroatien | 0:0 | |||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
09.10.2018 | 15:30 | Türkei | - | Schweiz | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
09.10.2018 | 15:30 | Zypern | - | Aserbaidschan | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
09.10.2018 | 18:30 | Slowenien | - | Schweden | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.10.2018 | 18:30 | Kasachstan | - | Israel | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
08.10.2018 | 15:00 | Tschechien | - | Norwegen | 0:5 | |||
08.10.2018 | 15:00 | Georgien | - | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 0:1 | |||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
09.10.2018 | 15:30 | Ungarn | - | Finnland | 0:7 (0:1) | |||
09.10.2018 | 15:30 | Nordmazedonien | - | Moldau | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
03.09.2018 | 18:00 | Serbien | - | Dänemark | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
03.09.2018 | 18:00 | Liechtenstein | - | Griechenland | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
08.10.2018 | 16:00 | Österreich | - | Russland | 3:0 | |||
08.10.2018 | 16:00 | Lettland | - | Montenegro | 1:1 | |||
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||
08.10.2018 | 15:00 | Ukraine | - | Irland | 0:3 | |||
08.10.2018 | 15:00 | Litauen | - | Färöer | 1:0 | |||
Gruppe 9 | ||||||||
08.10.2018 | 14:00 | Nordirland | - | Deutschland | 0:7 | |||
08.10.2018 | 14:00 | Kosovo | - | Estland | 5:1 | |||
Gruppe 10 | ||||||||
09.10.2018 | 19:00 | Polen | - | Niederlande | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
09.10.2018 | 19:00 | Albanien | - | Belarus | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Gruppe 11 | ||||||||
07.10.2018 | 14:00 | Portugal | - | Italien | 0:1 | |||
07.10.2018 | 14:00 | Bulgarien | - | Rumänien | 1:0 | |||
Gruppe 12 | ||||||||
08.10.2018 | 12:00 | Island | - | Belgien | 5:1 | |||
08.10.2018 | 12:00 | Armenien | - | Wales | 0:6 | |||
Gruppe A | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 12:00 | Österreich | - | Deutschland | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
09.04.2019 | 12:00 | Griechenland | - | Tschechien | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Gruppe B | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 13:00 | Polen | - | Belgien | 2:2 | |||
09.04.2019 | 13:00 | Schweiz | - | Finnland | 2:2 | |||
Gruppe C | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 19:00 | Bulgarien | - | Russland | 0:1 | |||
09.04.2019 | 19:00 | Island | - | Niederlande | 1:2 | |||
Gruppe D | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 18:30 | Irland | - | Spanien | 0:3 | |||
09.04.2019 | 18:30 | Serbien | - | Ungarn | 1:1 | |||
Gruppe E | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 17:00 | Dänemark | - | Norwegen | 0:3 | |||
09.04.2019 | 17:00 | Nordirland | - | Ukraine | 2:4 | |||
Gruppe F | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 14:00 | Italien | - | England | 0:2 | |||
09.04.2019 | 14:00 | Türkei | - | Schweden | 0:3 | |||
Gruppe G | ||||||||
09.04.2019 | 18:45 | Slowenien | - | Frankreich | 0:0 | |||
09.04.2019 | 18:45 | Portugal | - | Slowakei | 3:0 |