1. Spieltag
12.08.2022 19:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuSpo Surheide -:-
13.08.2022 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
14.08.2022 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Werder Bremen III -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
2. Spieltag
25.08.2022 19:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-
27.08.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TS Woltmershausen -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuSpo Surheide -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 FC Oberneuland - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Hemelingen -:-
28.08.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV -:-
3. Spieltag
02.09.2022 18:00 LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
03.09.2022 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
04.09.2022 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - FC Oberneuland -:-
4. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt -:-
10.09.2022 13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SV Hemelingen -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuSpo Surheide -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TS Woltmershausen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
11.09.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Union 60 Bremen -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
5. Spieltag
17.09.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
18.09.2022 13:00 SV Hemelingen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
6. Spieltag
24.09.2022 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Hemelingen -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 FC Oberneuland - TS Woltmershausen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen -:-
25.09.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TuSpo Surheide -:-
7. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - ESC Geestemünde -:-
01.10.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - SV Hemelingen -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Blumenthaler SV -:-
02.10.2022 15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland -:-
09.10.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TS Woltmershausen -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SV Hemelingen - TuSpo Surheide -:-
9. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15.10.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - SV Hemelingen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - TuSpo Surheide -:-
16.10.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV -:-
10. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TS Woltmershausen -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Brinkumer SV -:-
30.10.2022 13:00 SV Hemelingen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt -:-
11. Spieltag
04.11.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
05.11.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - Brinkumer SV -:-
06.11.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TuSpo Surheide -:-
12. Spieltag
12.11.2022 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TS Woltmershausen -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Union 60 Bremen -:-
13.11.2022 13:00 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - FC Oberneuland -:-
13. Spieltag
18.11.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV -:-
19.11.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuSpo Surheide -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
20.11.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Brinkumer SV -:-
14. Spieltag
25.11.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TuSpo Surheide -:-
26.11.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
27.11.2022 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - TS Woltmershausen -:-
15. Spieltag
03.12.2022 13:00 Blumenthaler SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
04.12.2022 13:00 SV Hemelingen - FC Oberneuland -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen -:-
16. Spieltag
09.12.2022 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Brinkumer SV -:-
10.12.2022 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TS Woltmershausen -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - ESC Geestemünde -:-
11.12.2022 13:00 Werder Bremen III - SV Hemelingen -:-
17. Spieltag
04.02.2023 14:00 Brinkumer SV - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - BTS Neustadt -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Werder Bremen III -:-
05.02.2023 13:00 SV Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
18. Spieltag
10.02.2023 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Union 60 Bremen -:-
11.02.2023 13:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SV Hemelingen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuSpo Surheide -:-
12.02.2023 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TS Woltmershausen -:-
19. Spieltag
18.02.2023 13:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
19.02.2023 13:00 SV Hemelingen - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III -:-
20. Spieltag
24.02.2023 19:30 FC Oberneuland - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
25.02.2023 13:00 Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TuSpo Surheide -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TS Woltmershausen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
26.02.2023 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BTS Neustadt -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Hemelingen -:-
21. Spieltag
04.03.2023 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - FC Oberneuland -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
05.03.2023 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
22. Spieltag
11.03.2023 13:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuSpo Surheide -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
12.03.2023 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland -:-
13:00 SV Hemelingen - TS Woltmershausen -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV -:-
23. Spieltag
17.03.2023 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III -:-
18.03.2023 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - SV Hemelingen -:-
19.03.2023 15:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
24. Spieltag
25.03.2023 13:00 Werder Bremen III - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - FC Oberneuland -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - TS Woltmershausen -:-
26.03.2023 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - Union 60 Bremen -:-
25. Spieltag
31.03.2023 19:30 FC Oberneuland - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
01.04.2023 13:00 BTS Neustadt - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - TuSpo Surheide -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - Werder Bremen III -:-
02.04.2023 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SV Hemelingen -:-
26. Spieltag
15.04.2023 14:00 Brinkumer SV - TS Woltmershausen -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - FC Oberneuland -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
16.04.2023 13:00 SV Hemelingen - Union 60 Bremen -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
27. Spieltag
21.04.2023 19:30 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
22.04.2023 13:00 BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
23.04.2023 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - TuSpo Surheide -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
28. Spieltag
29.04.2023 14:00 Brinkumer SV - Union 60 Bremen -:-
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland -:-
16:00 TuSpo Surheide - BTS Neustadt -:-
30.04.2023 13:00 SV Hemelingen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - TS Woltmershausen -:-
29. Spieltag
05.05.2023 19:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - TS Woltmershausen -:-
19:30 FC Oberneuland - SV Hemelingen -:-
06.05.2023 13:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuSpo Surheide -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
07.05.2023 11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
30. Spieltag
14.05.2023 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 Brinkumer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 TuSpo Surheide - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 SV Hemelingen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 TS Woltmershausen - Union 60 Bremen -:-
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten