. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2023 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2023 > Februar
Grenada - Barbados 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Malawi - Lesotho 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Franz. Guyana - Martinique 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe A
14:00 AS Vita Club - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe B
20:00 Al Ahly SC - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe C
17:00 Vipers SC - Simba SC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Horoya AC 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Gruppe D
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Zamalek 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2023 Ägypten > Gruppe A CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2023 Ägypten > Gruppe A
18:00 Ägypten - Sénégal 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 Mosambik - Nigeria 0:2 (0:2)
CONCACAF > U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Halbfinale CONCACAF >   U17 Championship 2023 Guatemala > Halbfinale
02:00 Kanada - USA 0:2 (0:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2023 > National Playoffs OFC >    OFC Champions League 2023 > National Playoffs
04:00 Ifira Black Bird - Siaraga FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 AS Pirae - AS Dragon 7:3 (3:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023 >
17:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Kastrioti 0:1 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 MC Alger - RC Arbaâ 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 USM Khenchela - MC El Bayadh 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ES Sétif - NC Magra 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - US Biskra 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2023  Argentinien >   Primera División 2023 >
01:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Platense - Talleres de Córdoba 2:4 (0:3)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
00:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Brown de Adrogué - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Atlanta 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
21:00 Almagro - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Flandria - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 Temperley - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Apertura >
21:00 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cañuelas - Armenio 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales de Munro 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2023 >
13:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - River Plate II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Estudiantes II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Huracán II - Colón de Santa Fe II 1:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2022/2023  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2022/2023 >
11:30 Şamaxı FK - Sabah FK 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sumgayit FK - FK Kapaz 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > A-League 2022/2023  Australien >   A-League 2022/2023 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United 1:3 (1:2)
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 3:2 (3:1)
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Macarthur FC 4:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2023  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2023 >
07:00 Bulls FC Academy - Wollongong Wolves 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Blacktown City FC 0:1 (0:1)
07:45 APIA Leichhardt FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - NWS Spirit FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Manly United - Sydney FC Youth 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Marconi Stallions - St George City FA 2:3 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2023  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2023 >
05:00 Moreland City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:1 (1:1)
05:15 Avondale FC - Altona Magic SC 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 North Geelong Warriors - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans Saints 4:4 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2023  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2023 >
08:00 Moreton Bay United FC - Olympic FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Rochedale Rovers - Eastern Suburbs 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Redlands United 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane City FC 0:3 Wert.
Australien > NPL South Australia 2023  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2023 >
05:00 Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions 5:2 (1:0)
05:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United Youth 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 MetroStars FC - FK Beograd 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2022/2023 >
05:00 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2022/2023  Bahrain >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:50 Al Shabab - Al Hala 1:0 (1:0)
14:50 Sitra Club - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0)
17:50 Budaiya Club - Al Bahrain SC 1:0 (1:0)
Belarus > Superkubok 2023 > Finale  Belarus >   Superkubok 2023 > Finale
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Gomel 1:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2022/2023  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2022/2023 >
16:00 RFC Seraing - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 KVC Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise 4:2 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Relegation  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Relegation >
16:00 SK Deinze - KRC Genk II 1:3 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2022/2023 Promotion >
20:00 Club NXT - SK Beveren 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2022/2023 >
11:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2022/2023  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:45 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
12:45 KAS Eupen - Standard Liège 3:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 3:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
01:00 Real Tomayapo - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Nacional Potosí - Libertad Gran Mamoré 5:1 (3:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2022/2023  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Igman Konjic - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sloga Doboj - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2023 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2023 Taça Guanabara >
19:30 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Resende - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 3:0 (0:0)
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2023 >
19:00 Água Santa - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Guarani - SP 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Ituano - SP 5:1 (3:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - São Bernardo FC - SP 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2023 >
20:00 Democrata de Sete Lagoas - MG - Athletic - MG 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Mineiro - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Atlético Patrocinense - MG - Democrata de Governador Valadares - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2023 >
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Novo Hamburgo - RS 6:1 (5:0)
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Avenida - RS 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Aimoré - RS - Internacional 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2023 >
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Concórdia - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Barra - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2023 Fase final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2023 Fase final > Viertelfinale
19:30 Iporá - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Goiânia - GO - Goiás - GO 3:8 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2023 >
20:30 Retrô - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2023 Rebaixamento  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2023 Rebaixamento >
20:00 Pacajus - CE - Caucaia - CE 1:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2023 Fase final > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2023 Fase final > 1. Runde
20:00 Maracanã - CE - Ferroviário - CE 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Iguatu - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2023 >
20:00 Botafogo - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB 1:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2023  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2023 >
20:00 Lagarto - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 4:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2023  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2023 >
00:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 3:0
15:00 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 2:1
15:00 Corinthians - SP - Ceará - CE 14:0
20:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 1:1
23:00 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2022/2023  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2022/2023 >
11:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
00:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
22:00 Rangers - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - AD San Carlos 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2022/2023  Dänemark >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hillerød GI - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Næstved BK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 7:6 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
12:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 6:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 7:2 (5:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 0:4 (0:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 4:3 (0:1, 3:3) i.E.
14:30 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:3)
14:45 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 5:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næsby BK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 12:11 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 1:6 (0:2)
12:30 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Farum BK - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Verl - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Waldhof Mannheim 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - FSV Zwickau 5:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 Kickers Emden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfV Hildesheim 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Preußen Münster 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Düren 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023 >
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SpVgg Ansbach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - FC Pipinsried 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
15:00 TSV Abtswind - Jahn Regensburg II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Weidenhausen - FC Hanau 93 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Steinbach 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - TSV Steinbach II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
14:00 FSV Schöningen - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Arminia Hannover - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Rostocker FC 3:6 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023 >
13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VFC Plauen 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC An der Fahner Höhe - FC Eilenburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Einheit Wernigerode - SV 1890 Westerhausen 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
14:00 SV Auersmacher - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TuS Kirchberg 2:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SV Gonsenheim 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd >
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - SV Morlautern 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ahrweiler BC - FV Engers 07 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Bordesholm 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Heider SV 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Pansdorf 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayern München 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hamburger SV 4:5 (2:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:4)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:6 (3:2)
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart 1:7 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Cumbayá 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Arsenal FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Nottingham Forest 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 AFC Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2022/2023  England >   Championship 2022/2023 >
13:30 Coventry City - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Huddersfield Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Blackpool FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Cardiff City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Sheffield United - Watford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2022/2023  England >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:30 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2022/2023  England >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Stockport County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 2:5 (0:4)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Leyton Orient 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Walsall FC 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Newport County - Sutton United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2022/2023  England >   National League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Solihull Moors 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Wealdstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Southend United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dorking Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 York City - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (1:1)
England > National League North 2022/2023  England >   National League North 2022/2023 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - King's Lynn 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Banbury United FC - Farsley Celtic 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Boston United - Peterborough Sports 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Chester FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Buxton FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Alfreton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Hereford FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kettering Town - Brackley Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Leamington FC 4:1 (2:1)
England > National League South 2022/2023  England >   National League South 2022/2023 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Tonbridge Angels 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chelmsford City - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheshunt FC - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Concord Rangers - Weymouth FC 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 Dartford FC - Oxford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Farnborough FC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Slough Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Taunton Town - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Chippenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Worthing FC - Hungerford Town 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2 2022/2023  England >   Premier League 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leicester City U23 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 Manchester City U23 - Everton FC U23 5:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North >
12:30 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Everton FC - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Manchester United - Derby County 5:2 (3:1)
13:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Stoke City - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burnley FC 2:1
12:00 Sheffield United - Barnsley FC 0:2
12:00 Bristol City - Reading FC 2:1
12:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 0:2
12:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City 1:4
12:00 Watford FC - Colchester United 1:6
12:30 Hull City - Peterborough United 1:2
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 2:2
13:30 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 1 >
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC 2:3
12:00 Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:4
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 1:1
12:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle 0:0
12:00 Luton Town - Cambridge United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Northampton Town - Newport County 4:1
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City 1:1
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient 2:1
12:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 2:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
11:30 Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 1:4
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 2:1
12:00 Grimsby Town - Harrogate Town 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North West Division >
12:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC 1:2
12:00 Salford City - Stockport County 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 North East Division >
13:00 Hartlepool United - Burton Albion 0:2
Finnland > Liigacup 2023 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Liigacup 2023 > Gruppe A
12:30 FC Lahti - KTP 5:1 (3:0)
Finnland > Liigacup 2023 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Liigacup 2023 > Gruppe B
13:45 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kuopion PS - Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2022/2023  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Pau FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Annecy 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Lavallois - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023 >
16:00 Stade Rennais (CFA) - SM Caen (CFA) 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Beauvais - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - EA Guingamp (CFA) 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Évreux FC 27 - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Granvillaise - FC Rouen 1899 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Poissy - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - Racing Club de France 0:5 (0:3)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023 >
17:00 SR Colmar - SAS Épinal 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ES Wasquehal - AS Furiani-Agliani 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Metz (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Racing Besançon - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - ASM Belfort 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC 93 Bobigny 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims (CFA) 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023 >
16:00 SC Toulon - Aubagne FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Thonon Évian FC - Étoile FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Sète 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - RC Grasse 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Marignane-Gignac-Côte Bleue - Lyon-La Duchère 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Jura Sud 1:3 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023 >
17:00 GOAL FC - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Stade Bordelais 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Saumur - Bourges Foot 18 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - SO Romorantin 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vierzon FC - Angoulême CFC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:3 (0:3)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2022/2023  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2022/2023 >
13:45 Havre AC - ASJ Soyaux 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 FC Fleury 91 - Rodez AF 6:0 (3:0)
13:45 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Stade Reims - Paris FC 0:3 (0:3)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023 >
14:30 Clermont Foot 63 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (2:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
12:00 FC Samtredia - FC Telavi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 Championship >
16:00 Lincoln Red Imps - FCB Magpies 3:1 (0:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2022/2023 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2022/2023 Relegation >
18:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2022/2023  Griechenland >   Super League 2022/2023 >
16:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Clausura >
18:00 Santa Lucía - Achuapa 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2022/2023  Hongkong >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
08:00 Tai Po FC - Lee Man FC 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Eastern SC - Southern District 0:1 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2022/2023  Indien >   Indian Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 East Bengal Club - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 0:2 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2022/2023  Indien >   I-League 2022/2023 >
12:00 Gokulam Kerala - Aizawl FC 3:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
09:00 PSIS Semarang - Persita Tangerang 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borneo FC - Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia 1:3 (1:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 1
12:30 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes 1:0 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 2
Kórdrengir - UMF Selfoss n.gesp.
13:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 3
13:00 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Njarðvík 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Grótta - Afturelding 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2023 > Gruppe 4
12:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fylkir Reykjavík 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 KA Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022/2023 >
14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie A 2022/2023 >
18:00 Empoli FC - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 US Lecce - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie B 2022/2023 >
14:00 Brescia Calcio - SSC Bari 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - Cosenza Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Palermo FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Venezia FC - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2022/2023 >
14:30 US Triestina - Juventus II 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vicenza Virtus - SG City Nova 1:3 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2022/2023 >
14:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Recanatese 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2022/2023 >
14:30 FC Crotone - FC Turris 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Gelbison - Giugliano 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - US Catanzaro 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 US Avellino - Virtus Francavilla 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Latina Calcio - ACR Messina 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Viterbese - AZ Picerno 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Audace Cerignola - Delfino Pescara 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Potenza - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Monterosi FC 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2022/2023 >
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Fossano Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Seregno 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2022/2023 >
14:30 AC Crema - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2022/2023 >
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2022/2023 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2022/2023  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2022/2023 >
14:00 Atletico Uri - Tivoli 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2022/2023  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Inter - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Pomigliano CF - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023 >
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Hellas Verona - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 AC Perugia Calcio - SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Monza 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:00 Lazio Roma - Reggina 1914 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Calcio Como 3:4 (2:2)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Parma Calcio 1913 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B >
14:30 AC Pisa - Imolese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - Delfino Pescara 3:3 (2:2)
14:30 Viterbese - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A >
15:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Vicenza Virtus 1:4 (0:3)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 1:3 (0:1)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 1:3 (1:1)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:0 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Superkubok 2023 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Superkubok 2023 > Finale
10:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (2:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2022/2023  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2022/2023 >
14:45 Umm-Salal - Al Markhiya SC 1:2 (1:2)
14:45 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Shamal SC - Al Wakrah 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Apertura >
02:00 Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Apertura >
00:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Patriotas FC - Bogotá FC 2:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2022/2023  Kosovo >   Superliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Malisheva - FK Drenica 3:1 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
18:10 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
14:00 NK Rudeš - NK Solin 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 4:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2022/2023  Kuwait >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
14:55 Al Fahaheel - Al Arabi SC 1:3 (0:0)
17:25 Kazma SC - Al Tadamon 5:2 (2:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2023  Malaysia >   Super League 2023 >
10:30 Kelantan FC - Kuching City 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Sabah FA - PDRM FA 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Penang FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - Kedah Darul Aman 1:4 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2022/2023  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chabab Mohammédia - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2022/2023 Clausura >
02:05 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
04:10 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 4:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C >
00:00 Inter Playa - CF Pachuca II 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Mexicali FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:30 Coras de Nayarit - Los Cabos United 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tritones Vallarta - Leones Negros II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B >
23:00 Colima FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Aguacateros CDU - Correcaminos UAT II 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C >
23:00 Deportivo Venados - Deportivo Dongu 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Escorpiones - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B >
23:30 Saltillo FC - Tampico Madero 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura >
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Huracanes Izcalli 2:3 (1:2)
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Mazorqueros 2:4 (1:2)
23:00 T'hó Mayas - Avispones de Chilpancingo 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:2 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 4:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 2:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura >
18:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
19:15 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1:4 (1:0)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2022/2023 >
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Quick Boys 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 TEC VV - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - OFC Oostzaan 4:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2022/2023  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2022/2023 >
14:30 GVVV - Sportlust '46 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VVOG Harderwijk 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - Ter Leede 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 HSV Hoek - SteDoCo 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Urk - ACV Assen 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Lente >
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 4:1 (2:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2022/2023  Nordirland >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Newry City FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2022/2023  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Struga - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2022/2023  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
17:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2022/2023  Österreich >   2. Liga 2022/2023 >
14:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Dornbirn 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Austria Wien (A) 4:2 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023 >
14:00 SR Donaufeld - Kremser SC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Siegendorf - ASV Draßburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk 2:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Apertura >
02:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Herrera FC 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
00:30 Cerro Porteño - Resistencia SC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (3:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
19:00 Alianza Atlético - Sport Huancayo 4:2 (3:0)
21:30 Deportivo Garcilaso - Atlético Grau 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2022/2023  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2022/2023 >
15:00 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Warta Poznań - Korona Kielce 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom 1:3 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2022/2023  Polen >   I Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 5:2 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2022/2023 >
16:30 FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Vizela - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2022/2023  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 União Torreense - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 UD Oliveirense - Moreirense FC 2:2 (1:2)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Alverca - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - SL Benfica 2:4 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Sul >
16:00 CD Nacional - Casa Pia AC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Torreense 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Marítimo - UD Vilafranquense 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2022/2023 Descida Norte >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gondomar SC - CD Tondela 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Anadia FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2022/2023  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2022/2023 >
13:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Botoşani 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > Kubok 2022/2023 > Regions Viertelfinale 1  Russland >   Kubok 2022/2023 > Regions Viertelfinale 1
12:30 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2022/2023  San Marino >   Campionato 2022/2023 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni 1:3 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2022/2023  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2022/2023 >
14:00 Al Batin - Al Ettifaq 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Damac FC - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:3)
Schottland > Premiership 2022/2023  Schottland >   Premiership 2022/2023 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2022/2023  Schottland >   Championship 2022/2023 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Queen's Park FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Cove Rangers 2:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2022/2023  Schottland >   League One 2022/2023 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Montrose FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Edinburgh - Clyde FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Kelty Hearts 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2022/2023  Schottland >   League Two 2022/2023 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Gruppe 1
13:00 FC Trollhättan - BK Häcken 1:6 (1:3)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Gruppe 3  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Gruppe 3
13:00 Norrby IF - Hammarby IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Gruppe 8  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 > Gruppe 8
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 IK Sirius - Dalkurd FF 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Super League 2022/2023 >
18:00 FC Sion - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2022/2023 >
FC Chiasso - FC Baden n.gesp.
15:30 FC Basel II - FC St. Gallen II 2:7 (0:3)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Bulle 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 SC Cham - BSC Young Boys II 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Luzern II - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Naters 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Monthey 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Echallens 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Martigny Sports - FC Portalban/Gletterens 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - Servette FC U21 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - Vevey United 2:4 (2:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bassecourt 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Langenthal 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - Neuchâtel Xamax II 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Münsingen 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Rotkreuz 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2022/2023 >
15:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kreuzlingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Uzwil - AC Taverne 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Freienbach - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Weesen - FC Tuggen 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lugano II - SV Höngg 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2022/2023  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:1
16:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - Lugano Femminile 1:0
18:00 FC Solothurn - FC Wil 1900 1:0
18:00 FC Schlieren - FC Küssnacht 2:0
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2022/2023 > Viertelfinale
16:00 FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen 0:3
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:3
16:30 FC Sion - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023 >
13:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Liechtenstein 5:2 (5:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FCO Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Servette FC - Team Zürich 4:2 (3:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 2:5 (1:3)
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 0:8 (0:5)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Vaud La Côte 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Solothurn - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Viertelfinale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2022/2023 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:4)
Serbien > Super Liga 2022/2023  Serbien >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
14:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost GAT 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2023  Singapur >   Premier League 2023 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2022/2023  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC DAC 1904 - MFK Skalica 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spartak Trnava - AS Trenčín 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2022/2023  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2022/2023 >
13:00 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Tabor Sežana 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Cádiz CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
16:15 CD Alavés - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Racing Santander - FC Andorra 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Badajoz 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 San Fernando CD - Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - RB Linense 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
17:00 CD Calahorra - Real Murcia 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CF Intercity - CD Castellón 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Rayo Cantabria 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Arenteiro - CD Cristo Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
16:00 SD Beasain - Utebo FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Brea - CA Cirbonero 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Rioja CF - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - Terrassa FC 1:4 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Juventud Torremolinos - CD San Roque 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón B - Atlético Madrid B 3:3 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
15:45 CD Roces - Coruxo FC 2:2
15:45 Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo 2:1
16:30 RC Celta - CD Covadonga 3:2
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:45 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 0:0
17:00 CD Vasconia - Athletic Bilbao 0:5
17:00 CF Gazte Berriak - CA Osasuna 2:3
17:30 Antiguoko KE - CD Tudelano 3:1
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
16:00 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 4:0
16:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Badalona 2:0
16:00 CD Constància - CF Damm 2:3
16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - CE Sabadell 1:1
16:00 CD San Francisco - Girona FC 1:1
18:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Ebro 1:1
18:15 UE Cornellà - CE Europa 0:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
11:00 CF Rusadir - 26 de Febrero 1:1
12:00 CD San Félix - San Roque Balompie 2:0
12:00 Sevilla FC - Málaga CF 2:0
12:00 UD Almería - Granada CF 2:1
12:00 Vázquez Cultural - CD Polillas Ceuta 2:0
16:30 Marbella FC - Calavera CF 0:0
17:00 Algeciras CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:1
18:00 Séneca CF - Real Betis 1:3
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
13:00 Real Madrid - Rayo Alcobendas 3:0
16:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Madrid 0:5
16:00 CD Diocesano - Rayo Vallecano 1:4
16:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 3:1
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Valladolid 3:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2022/2023 >
11:00 CD Maspalomas - Puerto Cruz CD 5:3
11:30 CF Juventud Laguna - UD San Fernando 2:2
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CD Sobradillo 1:0
12:00 CD La Oliva - CD Tenerife 1:4
12:00 UD Ibarra - CF Unión Viera 1:0
12:00 SD San José - CD Las Longueras 2:0
13:15 Arucas CF - AD Huracan 1:0
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2022/2023 >
12:30 FC Cartagena - Valencia CF 0:2
16:00 Villarreal CF - Elche CF 0:2
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Roda 5:1
16:00 Real Murcia - Hércules CF 1:2
18:00 UD Alzira - CD Toledo 6:2
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2022/2023  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2022/2023 >
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Richards Bay FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sekhukhune United - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AmaZulu FC - Royal AM 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 FC Seoul - Incheon United 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2022/2023  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Chiangrai United 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Lamphun Warriors - Police Tero FC 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Muangthong United - BG Pathum United 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Lampang FC - Ratchaburi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Trinity Zlín - AC Sparta Praha 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2022/2023  Türkei >   SüperLig 2022/2023 >
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2022/2023  Ungarn >   NB I 2022/2023 >
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:4 (1:2)
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Kisvárda FC 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Apertura >
13:45 River Plate - CA Cerro 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Fénix - Cerro Largo 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
22:55 Nashville SC - New York City FC 2:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > Supercup 2022 > Supercup  VA Emirate >   Supercup 2022 > Supercup
17:30 Al Ain FC - Sharjah FC 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
00:30 Monagas - Angostura FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 1:2 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Championship >
13:45 The New Saints - Penybont FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 3:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2022/2023 Relegation >
15:30 Pontypridd United - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2022/2023  Zypern >   First Division 2022/2023 >
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten