1. Spieltag
30.07.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Derby County - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
2. Spieltag
06.08.2022 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Derby County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
3. Spieltag
13.08.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
4. Spieltag
16.08.2022 20:45 Bolton Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
20:45 Burton Albion - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
20:45 Barnsley FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC -:-
20:45 Oxford United - Lincoln City -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Derby County -:-
5. Spieltag
20.08.2022 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town -:-
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Derby County - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Charlton Athletic -:-
7. Spieltag
03.09.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC -:-
8. Spieltag
10.09.2022 16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Port Vale FC -:-
9. Spieltag
13.09.2022 20:45 Burton Albion - Portsmouth FC -:-
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Forest Green Rovers -:-
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Barnsley FC - Port Vale FC -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
20:45 Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Derby County -:-
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town -:-
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Exeter City -:-
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town -:-
11. Spieltag
24.09.2022 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Derby County - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion -:-
12. Spieltag
01.10.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Derby County -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
13. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Derby County - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
14. Spieltag
15.10.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Derby County -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
15. Spieltag
22.10.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16. Spieltag
25.10.2022 20:45 Bolton Wanderers - Burton Albion -:-
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Morecambe FC -:-
20:45 Derby County - Exeter City -:-
20:45 Barnsley FC - Lincoln City -:-
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley -:-
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20:45 Port Vale FC - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Oxford United -:-
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United -:-
17. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Morecambe FC -:-
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Derby County -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley FC -:-
19. Spieltag
19.11.2022 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20. Spieltag
03.12.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
21. Spieltag
10.12.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Derby County -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
22. Spieltag
17.12.2022 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
23. Spieltag
26.12.2022 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers -:-
24. Spieltag
29.12.2022 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City -:-
20:45 Derby County - Cambridge United -:-
20:45 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
20:45 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:45 Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Port Vale FC -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
25. Spieltag
01.01.2023 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
26. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United -:-
27. Spieltag
14.01.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Derby County -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
28. Spieltag
21.01.2023 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Cambridge United -:-
29. Spieltag
28.01.2023 16:00 Burton Albion - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Derby County -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
30. Spieltag
04.02.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Plymouth Argyle -:-
31. Spieltag
11.02.2023 16:00 Burton Albion - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Derby County -:-
32. Spieltag
14.02.2023 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
20:45 Bolton Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
20:45 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Derby County - Lincoln City -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:45 Oxford United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
20:45 Port Vale FC - Barnsley FC -:-
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion -:-
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Morecambe FC -:-
33. Spieltag
18.02.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
34. Spieltag
25.02.2023 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
35. Spieltag
04.03.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City -:-
36. Spieltag
11.03.2023 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Derby County -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC -:-
37. Spieltag
18.03.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Derby County - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Barnsley FC -:-
38. Spieltag
25.03.2023 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Derby County -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
39. Spieltag
01.04.2023 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Derby County - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
40. Spieltag
07.04.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Peterborough United -:-
41. Spieltag
10.04.2023 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Derby County - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
42. Spieltag
15.04.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
43. Spieltag
18.04.2023 20:45 Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United -:-
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
20:45 Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers -:-
20:45 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
20:45 Exeter City - Derby County -:-
20:45 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town -:-
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Fleetwood Town -:-
20:45 Ipswich Town - Port Vale FC -:-
20:45 Lincoln City - Barnsley FC -:-
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:45 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC -:-
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Plymouth Argyle -:-
44. Spieltag
22.04.2023 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Lincoln City -:-
45. Spieltag
29.04.2023 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cheltenham Town -:-
46. Spieltag
06.05.2023 16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten