1. Spieltag
13.08.1999 20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Groningen 2:3 (0:1)
14.08.1999 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Volendam 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - BV Emmen 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 BV Veendam - Telstar 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Dordrecht '90 1:1 (1:0)
16.08.1999 20:00 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - NAC Breda 4:3 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
21.08.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - BV Veendam 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - HFC Haarlem 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - SBV Eindhoven 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - TOP Oss 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - Helmond Sport 1:3 (0:0)
23.08.1999 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RBC Roosendaal 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.1999 20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Zwolle 1:1 (1:0)
15.09.1999 20:00 Telstar - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
28.08.1999 20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Volendam 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - HFC Haarlem 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Dordrecht '90 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Groningen 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - BV Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.1999 14:30 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
30.08.1999 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
04.09.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:0)
05.09.1999 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Zwolle 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Telstar - TOP Oss 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - RBC Roosendaal 2:1 (0:0)
06.09.1999 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Helmond Sport 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - BV Veendam 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Groningen - SBV Eindhoven 3:0 (2:0)
14.09.1999 20:00 HFC Haarlem - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
11.09.1999 20:00 ADO Den Haag - BV Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - NAC Breda 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - HFC Haarlem 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Telstar - Dordrecht '90 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 BV Veendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:0)
13.09.1999 20:00 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
18.09.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - Telstar 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - SBV Excelsior 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - RBC Roosendaal 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - TOP Oss 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Zwolle 1:6 (0:4)
19.09.1999 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 BV Veendam - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
20.09.1999 20:00 HFC Haarlem - SBV Eindhoven 4:5 (3:3)
7. Spieltag
26.09.1999 14:30 NAC Breda - Dordrecht '90 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Volendam - BV Veendam 1:1 (0:1)
27.09.1999 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - BV Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - SBV Excelsior 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Telstar - Heracles Almelo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - HFC Haarlem 3:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
02.10.1999 20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - RBC Roosendaal 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - BV Veendam 4:0 (3:0)
04.10.1999 20:00 SBV Excelsior - SBV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 4:3 (1:1)
11.10.1999 20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Zwolle 3:4 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
13.10.1999 20:00 TOP Oss - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:1)
16.10.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - BV Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 4:2 (1:2)
18.10.1999 20:00 ADO Den Haag - HFC Haarlem 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - RBC Roosendaal 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Dordrecht '90 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
23.10.1999 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - SBV Eindhoven 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - BV Veendam 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Telstar 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Zwolle 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss 2:0 (2:0)
25.10.1999 20:00 Helmond Sport - ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
30.10.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Telstar - FC Volendam 3:1 (2:0)
31.10.1999 14:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 BV Emmen - Dordrecht '90 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 BV Veendam - RBC Roosendaal 3:5 (3:2)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 0:4 (0:1)
01.11.1999 20:00 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - HFC Haarlem 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - SBV Eindhoven 6:0 (4:0)
12. Spieltag
06.11.1999 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - BV Veendam 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - BV Emmen 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.1999 14:30 FC Volendam - NAC Breda 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 HFC Haarlem - Telstar 1:3 (0:1)
08.11.1999 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - FC Zwolle 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
20.11.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - HFC Haarlem 6:1 (1:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - SBV Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht '90 4:4 (3:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Telstar - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - FC Zwolle 1:5 (0:3)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - RBC Roosendaal 0:0 (0:0)
21.11.1999 14:30 BV Emmen - FC Groningen 2:1 (0:1)
22.11.1999 20:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior 1:4 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
27.11.1999 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - BV Veendam 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - Heracles Almelo 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - TOP Oss 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - BV Emmen 2:2 (1:0)
28.11.1999 14:30 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 6:1 (1:0)
29.11.1999 20:00 FC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (3:0)
15. Spieltag
04.12.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - BV Veendam 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - Dordrecht '90 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - SBV Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Telstar - RBC Roosendaal 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Zwolle 1:1 (0:0)
06.12.1999 20:00 BV Emmen - HFC Haarlem 1:4 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
11.12.1999 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht '90 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Telstar 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - BV Emmen 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - VVV-Venlo 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - TOP Oss 1:0 (1:0)
13.12.1999 20:00 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
22.12.1999 20:00 HFC Haarlem - Go Ahead Eagles 1:4 (1:2)
27.01.2000 20:00 FC Volendam - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2000 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
17.12.1999 20:00 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
18.12.1999 20:00 NAC Breda - SBV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - FC Volendam 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 BV Emmen - SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - HFC Haarlem 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - BV Veendam 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Telstar - FC Zwolle 0:4 (0:3)
20.12.1999 20:00 Heracles Almelo - RBC Roosendaal 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
22.01.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - VVV-Venlo 4:2 (4:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - RBC Roosendaal 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Telstar - BV Veendam 3:1 (2:1)
23.01.2000 14:30 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 TOP Oss - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:0)
24.01.2000 20:00 FC Groningen - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
08.03.2000 20:00 FC Volendam - HFC Haarlem 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
29.01.2000 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - BV Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - Dordrecht '90 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Volendam 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Telstar 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - VVV-Venlo 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 BV Veendam - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
02.02.2000 20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
05.02.2000 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - TOP Oss 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - FC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - RBC Roosendaal 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - Helmond Sport 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - BV Veendam 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:1)
06.02.2000 14:30 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (2:0)
07.02.2000 14:30 Telstar - VVV-Venlo 5:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
11.02.2000 20:00 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 2:1 (0:0)
12.02.2000 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - HFC Haarlem 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Dordrecht '90 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Telstar 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Volendam 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - BV Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
14.02.2000 20:00 FC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
19.02.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - TOP Oss 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - BV Veendam 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - SBV Eindhoven 1:2 (0:1)
20.02.2000 14:30 FC Groningen - FC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
21.02.2000 20:00 HFC Haarlem - RBC Roosendaal 1:2 (1:2)
23. Spieltag
26.02.2000 20:00 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - HFC Haarlem 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - Heracles Almelo 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Helmond Sport 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Telstar - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - BV Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - FC Volendam 2:2 (1:2)
28.02.2000 20:00 SBV Excelsior - Dordrecht '90 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Groningen - BV Veendam 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag
03.03.2000 20:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:2)
04.03.2000 20:00 BV Emmen - TOP Oss 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Zwolle 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Telstar 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
05.03.2000 14:30 Dordrecht '90 - NAC Breda 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - RBC Roosendaal 4:2 (2:0)
06.03.2000 20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
11.03.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Telstar - BV Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - HFC Haarlem 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Helmond Sport 3:2 (2:0)
12.03.2000 14:30 FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
13.03.2000 20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Dordrecht '90 1:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
18.03.2000 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Heracles Almelo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - NAC Breda 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - TOP Oss 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - SBV Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:1)
20.03.2000 20:00 Helmond Sport - BV Veendam 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Zwolle 1:3 (0:1)
26.04.2000 20:00 HFC Haarlem - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
25.03.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - Dordrecht '90 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - BV Emmen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Telstar - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - HFC Haarlem 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Zwolle - RBC Roosendaal 3:1 (2:0)
28. Spieltag
01.04.2000 20:00 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - BV Emmen 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - TOP Oss 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - VVV-Venlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - BV Veendam 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Telstar 0:3 (0:1)
03.04.2000 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - FC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag
08.04.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 5:2 (3:0)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - RBC Roosendaal 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 BV Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 BV Veendam - SBV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Dordrecht '90 4:0 (1:0)
09.04.2000 14:30 Telstar - HFC Haarlem 1:2 (1:1)
10.04.2000 20:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag
15.04.2000 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - BV Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - VVV-Venlo 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - BV Veendam 1:1 (0:1)
17.04.2000 20:00 SBV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
22.04.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - Helmond Sport 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Zwolle 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - HFC Haarlem 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 TOP Oss - RBC Roosendaal 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Telstar - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - Dordrecht '90 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - SBV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
23.04.2000 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 2:3 (2:2)
24.04.2000 20:00 BV Emmen - FC Volendam 4:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
01.05.2000 20:00 Dordrecht '90 - FC Groningen 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - TOP Oss 7:2 (3:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - NAC Breda 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - BV Emmen 2:4 (1:3)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Telstar 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 BV Veendam - ADO Den Haag 4:4 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 4:0 (3:0)
33. Spieltag
06.05.2000 20:00 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dordrecht '90 - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 BV Emmen - Helmond Sport 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - HFC Haarlem 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Groningen - FC Volendam 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 TOP Oss - FC Zwolle 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Telstar - SBV Eindhoven 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 VVV-Venlo - BV Veendam 1:1 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
13.05.2000 20:00 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - BV Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Groningen 2:4 (0:3)
20:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 RBC Roosendaal - Heracles Almelo 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 BV Veendam - TOP Oss 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Volendam - Dordrecht '90 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 FC Zwolle - Telstar 3:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten