1. Spieltag
26.08.2023 12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Servette FC 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Solothurn 6:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
02.09.2023 14:00 FC Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - BSC Young Boys 2:7 (1:3)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 2:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
09.09.2023 13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Servette FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:9 (1:5)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Solothurn 0:3 Wert.
16:30 FC Basel - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 9:0 (4:0)
4. Spieltag
16.09.2023 12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:5 (0:3)
13:30 FC Solothurn - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Thun Berner Oberland 11:1 (4:0)
5. Spieltag
23.09.2023 11:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (2:2)
11:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Solothurn 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 4:2 (3:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel 2:7 (1:4)
6. Spieltag
07.10.2023 12:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Servette FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Solothurn - FC Sion 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Basel - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 6:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:3 (2:2)
7. Spieltag
04.11.2023 11:15 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Solothurn 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Thun Berner Oberland 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
11.11.2023 12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:6 (2:2)
14:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Solothurn 2:4 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:4 (1:2)
9. Spieltag
02.12.2023 14:00 FC Solothurn - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Basel 5:4 (1:4)
13.12.2023 18:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2 (0:1)
07.02.2024 17:00 FC Sion - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:0 (2:0)
28.02.2024 17:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 6:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
29.11.2023 18:30 BSC Young Boys - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 4:1 (1:1)
09.12.2023 12:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Lausanne-Sport 6:3 (1:3)
12:00 FC Solothurn - FC Basel 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
09.03.2024 13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Solothurn 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
16.03.2024 12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun Berner Oberland 9:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Solothurn - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basel 3:3 (0:3)
15:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 Servette FC - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:4 (0:3)
13. Spieltag
06.04.2024 11:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Solothurn 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Basel 1:12 (0:7)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
13.04.2024 12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 10:1 (7:0)
13:00 FC Solothurn - BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:1)
14:45 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Servette FC - FC Sion 1:2 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
20.04.2024 11:30 Servette FC - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 7:1 (2:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Basel 4:4 (1:3)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Solothurn 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:3 (2:1)
16. Spieltag
25.05.2024 12:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 4:2 (3:1)
12:15 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 1:12 (1:4)
12:30 FC Solothurn - Servette FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:0 (1:0)
26.05.2024 14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
27.04.2024 14:30 FC Solothurn - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:0 (2:0)
01.06.2024 11:00 Servette FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:6 (1:0)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun Berner Oberland 5:3 (3:2)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
29.05.2024 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Solothurn 8:0 (5:0)
08.06.2024 14:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 1:5 (1:1)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 2:3 (0:2)
09.06.2024 14:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 2:2 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten