. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
17:00 FC Nouadhibou - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
14:00 Jwaneng Galaxy - ASEC Mimosas 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Simba SC 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - Petro Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 NC Magra - ASO Chlef 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Souf - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ES Sétif - US Biskra 2:2 (0:2)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 FC Pas de la Casa - Atlétic Escaldes 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Platense 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Van - Shirak FC 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Urartu - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:3 (0:3)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Zira FK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
07:30 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 0:3 (0:2)
09:45 Sydney FC - Macarthur FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
06:00 Adelaide United - Western United 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 1:3 (1:1)
Belarus > Relegation 2023 > Relegation  Belarus >   Relegation 2023 > Relegation
13:00 FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1:0
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 (0:1)
18:15 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 KAA Gent - RWDM Brussels FC 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 Standard Liège II - FCV Dender EH 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Club NXT - RSCA Futures 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:00 SK Beveren II - Lierse Kempenzonen II 4:1
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Viertelfinale  Bolivien >   Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Club Aurora - Always Ready 4:1 (3:1)
22:30 Bolívar - Universitario de Vinto 3:2 (1:0) i.E.
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sloga Doboj - HŠK Posušje 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
22:00 O'Higgins - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Copiapó - Everton 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 CD Magallanes - Coquimbo Unido 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Ñublense 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
15:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Aalborg BK - AGF Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:30 Aarhus GF - Farum BK 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 5:1 (3:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Waldhof Mannheim 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:4 (0:3)
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Kilia Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Düren 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Bocholt 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - VfR Aalen 3:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
16:00 SV Meppen II - STK Eilvese 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfV Hildesheim 2:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Büderich 02 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
16:00 TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:7 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 1:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (2:4)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
18:00 Vargas Torres - Universidad Católica 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Aucas - Libertad de Loja 4:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 LDU Quito - Orense SC 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Burnley FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Brentford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Aston Villa - Arsenal FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Southampton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Plymouth Argyle 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Swansea City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Carlisle United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Stevenage FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Derby County 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stockport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Notts County - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Newport County 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 4:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Chester FC - Tamworth FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrington Town FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 4:0 (2:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dartford FC - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Taunton Town - Farnborough FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Worthing FC - St. Albans City 4:4 (3:2)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Manchester City WFC - Aston Villa WFC 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (1:2)
12:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 1:6 (1:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:30 Derby County - Leeds United 1:6 (1:5)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
18:30 Arsenal FC - Crewe Alexandra 7:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bristol City - Swansea City 1:0
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 6:0
12:00 Watford FC - Ipswich Town 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
11:30 Brentford FC - Gillingham FC 3:3
12:00 Stevenage FC - Luton Town 1:2
12:00 Sutton United - Cambridge United 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC 3:2
12:00 Exeter City - Bristol Rovers 4:5
12:00 Newport County - Forest Green Rovers 1:6
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Stade Rennais - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 8. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2023/2024 > 8. Runde
13:30 JS Douvres - LB Châteauroux 1:5 (0:2)
13:30 Reims Sainte-Anne - USL Dunkerque 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 Avoine OCC - ASC Le Geldar 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 E. Itancourt-Neuville - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Geispolsheim 01 - FC Sochaux 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 ES Thaon - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 JS Coulaines - Pau FC 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Angoulême CFC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 US Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu - Stade Lavallois 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Plessis Robinson - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Dijon FCO 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Mayennais - Rodez AF 0:9 (0:3)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lyon-La Duchère - Thonon Évian FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saint-Méziéry - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Paris FC - Saint-Denis FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Calais RUFC - SM Caen 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 US Sarre-Union - CA Pontarlier 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 AS Saint-Priest - AS Domérat 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Thionville-Lusitanos - FC Annecy 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinan Léhon - AS Vitré 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Dieppe - Ergué-Gaberic 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 GSI Pontivy - FC Rouen 1899 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Pays Saint-Omer - SAS Épinal 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Sarreguemines FC - ASC Biesheim 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 US Revel - Blagnac FC 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 US Castanet - SO Romorantin 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - Olympique Alès 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Stade Briochin - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AG Caennaise - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chambéry SF - Grenoble Foot 38 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 FC Bassin Arcachon - Trélissac FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jeunesse Villenavaise - Libourne St.-Seurin 2:4 (2:0)
20:00 CS Moulien - FC Fleury 91 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
22:00 Golden Lion - FCM Troyes 3:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
18:00 UF Mâconnais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris FC 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 2:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Nations FC - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps 1:4 (1:3)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Olympiakos Piraeus II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Diagoras FC - Panathinaikos II 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Makedonikos FC - AEK Athen II 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Zacapa 3:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:2 (0:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Eastern SC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:30 East Bengal Club - Punjab FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Arema Cronus FC - Persis Solo (LI) 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Borneo FC - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
12:30 Naft Maysan - Naft Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Najaf - Naft Al Basra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Erbil SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 Al Talaba - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sepahan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Persepolis - Havadar 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SSC Bari - FC Südtirol 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - FeralpiSalò 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 US Catanzaro - AC Pisa 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 Atalanta II - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Triestina - Giana Erminio 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Delfino Pescara - Olbia Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
16:15 Juventus II - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
16:15 US Pontedera - AS Gubbio 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Recanatese - Cesena FC 1:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
18:30 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Giugliano - Monterosi FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 ACR Messina - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Turris - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 Gelbison - USD Palmese 0:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Inter - UC Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Juventus - Pomigliano CF 4:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 AC Monza - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 Spezia Calcio - Delfino Pescara 3:3 (2:1)
11:00 Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Cosenza Calcio - SSC Bari 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Palermo FC - Benevento Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Renate 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:15 Cesena FC - AC Perugia Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Cremonese 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Brescia Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vicenza Virtus - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Calcio Como 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Venezia FC - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 SSC Napoli - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 0:3 (0:0)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2023 > Finale  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2023 > Finale
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol 8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Al Gharafa - Al Shamal SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Al Sadd - Al Rayyan 4:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 5:3 (3:2)
13:00 FC Prishtina - KF Fushë Kosova 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Marisca Mersch 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - FC Differdange 03 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mosta FC - Floriana FC 0:3 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Raja Casablanca - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 JS Soualem - Union de Touarga 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 2:4 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Arsenal Tivat 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mornar 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
18:45 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC 4:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO '20 - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - FC Lisse 1:4 (0:3)
15:30 VV Katwijk - ACV Assen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 4:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - VV DOVO Veenendaal 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - ODIN '59 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Staphorst 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Urk - HSC'21 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - RKVV DEM 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - Sparta Nijkerk 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Kampong Utrecht - RKAV Volendam 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 USV Hercules - SC Genemuiden 2:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sportlust '46 - HSV Hoek 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV TOGB - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:0)
15:45 VV Kloetinge - SV Meerssen 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - De Graafschap 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
11:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 6:3 (1:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - NEC Nijmegen 3:5 (0:4)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
15:30 SC Cambuur - Willem II 1:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:45 AFC '34 - NEC Nijmegen 0:6 (0:5)
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - FC Eindhoven 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 Alphense Boys - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Doma United - Kano Pillars 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Loughgall FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:3 (1:3)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Annagh United 1:3 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Gostivari - Makedonija GP 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Cupen 2023 > Finale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2023 > Finale
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - LASK 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 KS Cracovia - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Chrobry Głogów 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Casa Pia AC 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Porto B - AVS 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Leixões SC - CD Feirense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica B - CD Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
10:30 Académico de Viseu - SC Lusitânia 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 CS Marítimo - LFC Lourosa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Porto - Boavista 3:2 (2:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 União Torreense - GD Estoril 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Os Belenenses - FC Alverca 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024 >
11:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 2:3 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
19:45 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Virtus 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 SS San Giovanni - SP Cailungo 5:0 (3:0)
18:15 SP La Fiorita - San Marino Academy 3:1 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ra’ed 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Al Wehda - Al Akhdoud 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Inverness CT 1:4 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cove Rangers 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Kelty Hearts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen Of The South 1:4 (0:4)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Elgin City 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Servette FCCF - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Young Boys 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Thun Berner Oberland 5:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:1
18:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Solothurn 1:0
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Sion 1:2
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - FCO Wil 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team Südostschweiz 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Zürich/Red-Star 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Servette FC - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
12:00 SC Kriens - Team Basel Concordia 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:3 (1:3)
13:30 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud La Côte 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Team BEJUNE FA - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:5 (2:2)
15:00 FC Solothurn - Team Liechtenstein 3:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 FC Aarau - FCO St. Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Luzern 3:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun Berner Oberland 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 5:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Servette FC - FC Sion 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Lausanne-Sport 6:3 (1:3)
12:00 FC Solothurn - FC Basel 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 Servette FC - FC Thun Berner Oberland 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
15:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - Team Ticino 5:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - Team Jura 0:3 Wert.
15:00 FC Meyrin - FC Biel/Bienne 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 4:5 (2:3)
15:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Vaud La Côte 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team GC Limmattal/Stadt 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 FC Red Star Zürich - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 FCO Wil - Team Südostschweiz 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Team Zugerland - Team Ticino II 1:4 (1:3)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Železničar Pančevo - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:1)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2023 > 3. Platz  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2023 > 3. Platz
10:00 Tampines Rovers - DPMM FC 2:0 (2:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2023 > Finale  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2023 > Finale
13:00 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United 3:1 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Skalica 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Košice 1:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CD Alavés - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 Real Valladolid - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Burgos CF - CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Unionistas CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Celta B - CD Leonesa 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
14:15 Recreativo Granada - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Madrid B 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - CD Castellón 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:30 Ourense CF - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - AD San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad C 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Penya Independent 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Atlético Saguntino - Terrassa FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - UD Alzira 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
18:00 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - FC La Unión Atlético 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Águilas FC - Real Betis B 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sporting de Huelva - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar 5:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:45 Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Veriña CF - Racing Santander 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 SD Compostela - RC Celta 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:15 Santutxu FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Arenas de Getxo - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 Girona FC - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Constància - CE Sabadell 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 EF Gava - RCD Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CE Mercantil - CF Platges de Calvià 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 CF Badalona - SD Huesca 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Calavera CF - CD San Félix 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Granada CF - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Xerez Deportivo FC - UD Melilla 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Madrid - Mérida AD 7:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 CD Numancia - CF Fuenlabrada 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 UD La Cruz - Rayo Alcobendas 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Unión Adarve - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 UD SS Reyes - Internacional de la Amistad 3:2 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - Arucas CF 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Tenerife - Acodetti CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CD Sobradillo 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD Mensajero - AD Huracan 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 CF Unión Viera - CD Atlético Paso 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Universitario FC - CD San Jose 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:30 CD Roda - Albacete 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Villarreal CF - Ranero CF 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - Patacona CF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kelme CF - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - Alboraya UD 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 EFB Miguelturra - Levante UD 0:3 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > Relegation 2023 > Finale  Südkorea >   Relegation 2023 > Finale
06:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 5:2 (0:1, 2:1) n.V.
06:00 Gangwon FC - Gimpo FC 2:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bangkok United - Khon Kaen United 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Buriram United - Nakhon Pathom 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 BG Pathum United - Ratchaburi FC 2:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians Praha 1905 5:2 (2:2)
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zlín 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - Baník Ostrava 2:3 (2:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Antalyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Samsunspor - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Kocaelispor 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 Bodrumspor - Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Giresunspor 3:1 (2:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Altınordu FK 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
12:00 Samsunspor - Eyüpspor 2:2
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor 2:0
12:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 4:1
12:00 Altınordu FK - Boluspor 1:0
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2
12:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
13:00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 0:2
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
14:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
FC LNZ Cherkasy - FC Mynai verl.
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (2:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:15 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Playoff > Halbfinale  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Playoff > Halbfinale
23:30 Liverpool - Peñarol 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
USA > Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs > Finale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC 2:1 (2:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
13:45 Hatta Club - Sharjah FC 1:4 (0:3)
13:45 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Nasr SC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Ain FC 2:2 (2:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bình Định FC - Đông Á Thanh Hóa 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Nam Định FC - Công An Hà Nội FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:15 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hảiphòng FC 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Porthmadog FC - Buckley Town 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 Carmarthen Town - The New Saints 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Caerau Ely AFC - Bala Town 1:4 (0:4)
15:00 Flint Mountain - South Gower 2:1 (1:0)
18:35 Flint Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:3 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris Limassol 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AE Zakakiou 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten