1. Spieltag
04.08.2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg 3:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich 0:6
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 4:1
20:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Baden 0:1
14.08.2018 19:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
10.11.2018 15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II 4:2
2. Spieltag
11.08.2018 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC Baden - FC Thalwil 2:1
16:00 SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:3
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 3:3
12.08.2018 14:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC United Zürich 7:0
3. Spieltag
18.08.2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen 0:3
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1:1
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC St.Gallen II 2:3
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Baden 0:9
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 3:1
20:00 FC Mendrisio - SV Höngg 0:4
22.08.2018 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 1:3
4. Spieltag
25.08.2018 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC United Zürich 7:2
16:00 FC Baden - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil 0:2
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:3
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2
18:00 FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:2
26.08.2018 14:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Mendrisio 2:1
5. Spieltag
01.09.2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Tuggen 0:0
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - SV Höngg 1:6
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 2:2
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 4:2
02.09.2018 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Baden 1:2
05.09.2018 20:15 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 2:0
6. Spieltag
08.09.2018 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich 4:3
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil 3:0
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Mendrisio 2:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Baden 2:2
18:00 FC Winterthur II - FC United Zürich 4:0
19.09.2018 20:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:2
7. Spieltag
15.09.2018 16:00 FC Baden - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Tuggen 2:7
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 3:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau 1:1
16.09.2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
18.09.2018 20:00 FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 1:1
03.10.2018 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur II 4:1
8. Spieltag
22.09.2018 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil 2:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 2:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Baden 1:4
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Mendrisio 5:3
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC United Zürich 3:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC St.Gallen II 2:1
18:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Kosova Zürich 5:1
9. Spieltag
26.09.2018 20:15 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1
29.09.2018 16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Gossau 1:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Winterthur II 0:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:3
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 5:3
30.09.2018 14:00 FC St.Gallen II - SV Höngg 1:3
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 0:0
10. Spieltag
06.10.2018 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC United Zürich 3:1
13.10.2018 15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Thalwil 3:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich 1:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Baden 6:2
17:00 FC Gossau - SV Höngg 0:4
17:30 FC Winterthur II - FC St.Gallen II 1:3
11. Spieltag
20.10.2018 14:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen 3:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Linth 04 1:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II 0:2
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Mendrisio 0:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 4:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Gossau 1:0
21.10.2018 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2
12. Spieltag
27.10.2018 15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St.Gallen II 2:3
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Red Star Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Baden 2:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 2:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich 1:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC United Zürich 0:2
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II 1:5
13. Spieltag
03.11.2018 14:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1
16:00 FC Baden - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:3
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 3:2
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Gossau 2:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil 2:0
17:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen 2:2
04.11.2018 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Mendrisio 4:2
14. Spieltag
22.08.2018 20:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 0:2
10.11.2018 14:30 FC St.Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Mendrisio 3:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC United Zürich 3:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Tuggen 3:1
11.11.2018 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil 0:2
15. Spieltag
02.03.2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC St.Gallen II 2:0
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 3:1
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II 2:2
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau 3:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Baden 1:1
03.03.2019 14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen 3:5
16. Spieltag
09.03.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Thalwil 4:0
16:00 FC Baden - FC United Zürich 3:0 Wert.
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 1:4
10.03.2019 14:30 FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:2
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich 1:1
17. Spieltag
16.03.2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Winterthur II 0:3
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 0:3
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 2:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Baden 0:2
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 2:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - SV Höngg 0:3
17.03.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau 2:1
18. Spieltag
23.03.2019 17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Thalwil 1:2
26.03.2019 20:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1
27.03.2019 20:15 FC Baden - FC Kosova Zürich 4:0
02.04.2019 20:00 FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren 0:4
10.04.2019 19:30 FC St.Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2
20:00 SV Höngg - FC United Zürich 2:0
17.04.2019 20:00 FC Tuggen - FC Mendrisio 2:1
19. Spieltag
30.03.2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Linth 04 0:3
15:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2
16:00 FC Baden - FC Gossau 4:1
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg 0:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Winterthur II 0:3 Wert.
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 0:6
31.03.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC St.Gallen II 1:3
20. Spieltag
06.04.2019 15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil 1:0
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Mendrisio 0:0
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich 0:6
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC United Zürich 6:1
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1
17:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:3
07.04.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Baden 1:2
21. Spieltag
13.04.2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:1
16:00 FC Baden - SV Höngg 3:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Linth 04 1:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2
14.04.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Gossau 9:1
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:2
22. Spieltag
27.04.2019 16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC United Zürich 2:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC St.Gallen II 3:3
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 2:3
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Baden 1:2
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Mendrisio 0:0
28.04.2019 14:30 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 1:1
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich 4:2
23. Spieltag
04.05.2019 16:00 FC Baden - FC Tuggen 6:0
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:5
16:00 FC United Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:5
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 0:2
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Mendrisio 1:2
05.05.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 3:1
08.05.2019 19:45 FC St.Gallen II - FC Winterthur II 1:1
24. Spieltag
11.05.2019 15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC United Zürich 0:1
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Baden 4:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 6:1
16:00 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 1:3
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich 5:0
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 3:0
25. Spieltag
18.05.2019 16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Gossau 1:1
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen 2:3
16:00 FC Baden - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:0
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:4
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Mendrisio 2:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Thalwil 1:4
21.05.2019 19:30 FC St.Gallen II - FC Linth 04 3:1
26. Spieltag
25.05.2019 16:00 FC Gossau - FC United Zürich 5:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Baden 4:2
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St.Gallen II 3:3
16:00 FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg 0:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II 3:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten