1. Spieltag
03.08.2019 14:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Balzers 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Linth 04 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil 4:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso 0:2 (0:2)
04.08.2019 14:30 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 2:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag
10.08.2019 14:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Gossau 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Winterthur II 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Dietikon 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Red Star Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC St.Gallen II 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
17.08.2019 16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Dietikon - FC Tuggen 2:4 (2:3)
18.08.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Balzers 5:0 (3:0)
21.08.2019 20:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Thalwil 1:1 (1:1)
03.09.2019 20:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2 (0:0)
07.03.2020 FC Winterthur II - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
4. Spieltag
24.08.2019 16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur II 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Dietikon 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC St.Gallen II 5:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau 0:5 (0:3)
5. Spieltag
31.08.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Red Star Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Thalwil 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Paradiso 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - SV Höngg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
14.08.2019 20:00 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:0 (3:0)
07.09.2019 16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC St.Gallen II 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Paradiso - FC Linth 04 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2019 19:45 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Kosova Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2019 20:00 FC Thalwil - SV Höngg 0:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2019 16:00 SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Tuggen 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Paradiso 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Dietikon 2:2 (2:1)
15.09.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Thalwil 0:5 (0:3)
17.09.2019 20:00 FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 0:2 (0:2)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2019 20:00 FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2019 16:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:4 (1:4)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Gossau 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Paradiso - SV Höngg 2:2 (1:1)
22.09.2019 13:30 FC St.Gallen II - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2019 16:00 SV Höngg - FC Balzers 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Paradiso 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC St.Gallen II 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Dietikon 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Red Star Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Thalwil 3:1 (1:0)
29.09.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
05.10.2019 15:00 FC St.Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:7 (0:3)
12.10.2019 16:00 FC Tuggen - SV Höngg 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Kosova Zürich 6:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Linth 04 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Gossau 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Paradiso 0:2 (0:0)
23.10.2019 20:00 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
19.10.2019 15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St.Gallen II 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Thalwil 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Dietikon 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Paradiso - FC Balzers 8:0 (4:0)
12. Spieltag
26.10.2019 16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Balzers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Paradiso 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dietikon - SV Höngg 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC St.Gallen II - FC Kosova Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
27.10.2019 14:30 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 3:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag
02.11.2019 16:00 SV Höngg - FC St.Gallen II 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Dietikon 5:0 (5:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Tuggen 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
03.11.2019 14:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Winterthur II 2:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag
09.11.2019 14:00 FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St.Gallen II 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon 4:1 (3:1)
10.11.2019 15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Gossau 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
29.02.2020 FC Linth 04 - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Gossau - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Dietikon - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
01.03.2020 FC St.Gallen II - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
16. Spieltag
17.08.2019 18:30 FC Paradiso - FC Winterthur II 0:3 (0:1)
28.08.2019 20:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Linth 04 1:1 (1:0)
07.03.2020 SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
17. Spieltag
14.03.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - SV Höngg n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Dietikon - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
15.03.2020 FC St.Gallen II - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
18. Spieltag
21.03.2020 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
22.03.2020 FC Red Star Zürich - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
19. Spieltag
28.03.2020 SV Höngg - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
29.03.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC St.Gallen II - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
20. Spieltag
04.04.2020 FC Linth 04 - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Dietikon - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
05.04.2020 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
21. Spieltag
18.04.2020 SV Höngg - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
19.04.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
22. Spieltag
25.04.2020 FC Balzers - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
FC Dietikon - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
26.04.2020 FC St.Gallen II - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
23. Spieltag
02.05.2020 SV Höngg - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
03.05.2020 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
24. Spieltag
09.05.2020 FC Balzers - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Dietikon - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
10.05.2020 FC Winterthur II - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC St.Gallen II - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
25. Spieltag
16.05.2020 FC Balzers - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Tuggen n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
SV Höngg - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
FC Kosova Zürich - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Gossau n.gesp.
26. Spieltag
23.05.2020 FC Thalwil - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Winterthur II - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC St.Gallen II - SV Höngg n.gesp.
FC Dietikon - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Balzers n.gesp.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten