1. Spieltag
16.07.2011 17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
17.07.2011 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 1:2 (1:2)
20.07.2011 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
23.07.2011 17:45 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:3 (0:0)
24.07.2011 16:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (2:0)
03.08.2011 19:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2011 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (0:0)
17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2011 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 1:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
06.08.2011 17:45 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:3 (2:2)
17:45 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:2 (3:1)
07.08.2011 16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
13.08.2011 17:45 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:0)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
14.08.2011 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 5:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
20.08.2011 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4 (1:2)
17:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:2 (0:0)
21.08.2011 16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
27.08.2011 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (1:1)
28.08.2011 16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:3 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
10.09.2011 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:0)
19:45 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:4 (0:1)
11.09.2011 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
21.09.2011 19:45 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 6:0 (4:0)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2011 19:45 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
24.09.2011 17:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
25.09.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
01.10.2011 17:45 FC Basel - Servette Genève 3:0 (2:0)
17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
02.10.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.10.2011 17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:2 (0:1)
23.10.2011 16:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2011 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
27.10.2011 19:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
29.10.2011 17:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (3:0)
30.10.2011 16:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
05.11.2011 17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 2:3 (2:2)
17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:1 (0:0)
06.11.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
19.11.2011 17:45 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Thun - Servette Genève 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2011 16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (2:1)
17. Spieltag
03.12.2011 17:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:3 (0:2)
04.12.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
10.12.2011 17:45 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:1 (1:0)
11.12.2011 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
04.02.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Lausanne-Sport n.gesp.
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
05.02.2012 16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 3:1 (3:0)
20. Spieltag
11.02.2012 17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
12.02.2012 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
04.04.2012 18:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
16.02.2012 20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
18.02.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion n.gesp.
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
19.02.2012 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
25.02.2012 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
17:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Basel - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2012 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
03.03.2012 17:45 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
04.03.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich n.gesp.
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
10.03.2012 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
11.03.2012 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
17.03.2012 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
18.03.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel n.gesp.
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
24.03.2012 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
17:45 FC Basel - Servette Genève 5:0 (1:0)
25.03.2012 16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag
31.03.2012 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:2 (0:1)
17:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:3 (1:2)
01.04.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern n.gesp.
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette Genève 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
07.04.2012 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
09.04.2012 16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Thun 0:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
14.04.2012 17:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:1)
15.04.2012 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Sion 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
21.04.2012 17:45 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys n.gesp.
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
28.04.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich n.gesp.
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:2)
17:45 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
29.04.2012 16:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 1:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
01.05.2012 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
02.05.2012 19:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
20:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
05.05.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun n.gesp.
19:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:0)
06.05.2012 16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:5 (1:2)
34. Spieltag
12.05.2012 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
17:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:3 (2:1)
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 (0:0)
13.05.2012 16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
20.05.2012 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FC n.gesp.
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
36. Spieltag
23.05.2012 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Servette Genève n.gesp.
20:15 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:1)
20:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FC Sion - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:1)
20:15 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:4 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten