1. Spieltag
17.07.2010 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
18.07.2010 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 4:0 (2:0)
20.07.2010 20:15 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:2 (2:2)
2. Spieltag
24.07.2010 17:45 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:2 (1:1)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
25.07.2010 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
31.07.2010 17:45 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
01.08.2010 16:00 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2010 17:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 3:4 (2:1)
08.08.2010 13:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
14.08.2010 17:45 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:4 (0:2)
17:45 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2010 16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
21.08.2010 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2010 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
28.08.2010 17:45 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (2:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
29.08.2010 16:00 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
11.09.2010 17:45 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
12.09.2010 16:00 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 6:2 (2:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:2 (2:1)
10.11.2010 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 0:4 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
22.09.2010 19:45 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2010 19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Thun 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:2 (0:0)
27.10.2010 19:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag
25.09.2010 17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:2)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
26.09.2010 16:00 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 2:2 (1:0)
27.09.2010 19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
01.10.2010 19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
02.10.2010 17:45 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:2 (1:1)
03.10.2010 16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
23.10.2010 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
24.10.2010 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
30.10.2010 17:45 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 4:1 (2:0)
31.10.2010 16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
06.11.2010 17:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
17:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
07.11.2010 12:45 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 2:4 (1:2)
15. Spieltag
13.11.2010 17:45 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:3 (0:2)
17:45 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:3 (0:2)
14.11.2010 16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
27.11.2010 17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:3 (0:2)
28.11.2010 13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
17. Spieltag
04.12.2010 16:45 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:2 (0:1)
05.12.2010 16:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
11.12.2010 17:45 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Thun - AC Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0)
12.12.2010 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
05.02.2011 17:45 AC Bellinzona - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:1)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:0 (2:0)
06.02.2011 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (1:4)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:3 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
12.02.2011 17:45 FC Basel - FC St.Gallen 3:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 1:0 (0:0)
13.02.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 4:2 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
19.02.2011 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
20.02.2011 16:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Luzern 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
26.02.2011 17:45 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - AC Bellinzona 5:0 (2:0)
27.02.2011 16:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:2 (1:2)
23. Spieltag
05.03.2011 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (2:1)
17:45 FC Sion - FC St.Gallen 2:0 (1:0)
06.03.2011 16:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - AC Bellinzona 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Luzern 3:3 (3:1)
24. Spieltag
12.03.2011 17:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (0:0)
13.03.2011 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
19.03.2011 17:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:0)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - AC Bellinzona 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
02.04.2011 17:45 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - AC Bellinzona 2:2 (0:2)
03.04.2011 16:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 2:3 (0:2)
27. Spieltag
09.04.2011 17:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Luzern - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
10.04.2011 16:00 FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
16.04.2011 17:45 BSC Young Boys - AC Bellinzona 4:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
17.04.2011 16:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
19.04.2011 19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC Sion 2:2 (2:2)
19:45 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
20.04.2011 19:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Basel 2:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
23.04.2011 17:45 FC Luzern - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (2:1)
20:15 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FC St.Gallen - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
25.04.2011 16:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
28.04.2011 19:45 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag
30.04.2011 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
01.05.2011 16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC St.Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 3:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
07.05.2011 17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
08.05.2011 16:00 FC Basel - AC Bellinzona 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
33. Spieltag
10.05.2011 19:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
11.05.2011 19:45 AC Bellinzona - FC St.Gallen 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - FC Thun 1:4 (0:1)
20:15 FC Zürich - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
34. Spieltag
14.05.2011 17:45 AC Bellinzona - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:45 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:4 (0:0)
15.05.2011 16:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag
22.05.2011 16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FC - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - AC Bellinzona 3:1 (2:0)
36. Spieltag
25.05.2011 20:15 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - FC St.Gallen 4:2 (0:0)
20:15 FC Zürich - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten