1. Spieltag
12.07.1999 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
Niva Ternopil - Karpaty Lviv 1:2
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Chernomorets Odessa 5:0
FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
CSKA Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
2. Spieltag
16.07.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 4:0
Karpaty Lviv - CSKA Kiev 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2
Chernomorets Odessa - Niva Ternopil 1:0
3. Spieltag
20.07.1999 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2
Niva Ternopil - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 1:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
CSKA Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0
4. Spieltag
24.07.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - Niva Ternopil 1:1
Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Mariupol 1:0
Metalurh Donetsk - CSKA Kiev 0:0
FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 0:1
5. Spieltag
01.08.1999 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FK Krivbas 1:3
Niva Ternopil - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 5:0
CSKA Kiev - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
21.11.1999 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0
6. Spieltag
06.08.1999 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
07.08.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
Vorskla Poltava - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - CSKA Kiev 1:2
Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
FK Krivbas - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 4:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Niva Ternopil 1:1
7. Spieltag
15.08.1999 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
Metalurg Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
12.10.1999 Niva Ternopil - FK Krivbas 3:3
20.10.1999 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - CSKA Kiev 2:1
29.11.1999 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0
8. Spieltag
20.08.1999 FK Krivbas - CSKA Kiev 2:1
21.08.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Vorskla Poltava - Niva Ternopil 4:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 4:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:0
9. Spieltag
29.08.1999 Niva Ternopil - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:3
Metalurh Donetsk - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:0
CSKA Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:2
20.10.1999 Metalurg Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
20.11.1999 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:1
03.12.1999 Dinamo Kiev - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 6:0
10. Spieltag
25.08.1999 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
25.09.1999 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Niva Ternopil 5:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Metalurg Mariupol 3:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - CSKA Kiev 2:2
FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 2:1
Dinamo Kiev - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
11. Spieltag
03.10.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2
Metalurg Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev 2:3
Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 5:1
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
06.10.1999 Niva Ternopil - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:1
28.10.1999 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 3:1
CSKA Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 2:0
12. Spieltag
15.10.1999 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
16.10.1999 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - CSKA Kiev 0:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 3:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Niva Ternopil 2:1
FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
13. Spieltag
23.10.1999 Niva Ternopil - Dinamo Kiev 0:1
24.10.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - FK Krivbas 0:3
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:3
Metalist Kharkov - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0
CSKA Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
14. Spieltag
30.10.1999 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4:0
31.10.1999 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Metalist Kharkov 3:1
01.11.1999 Vorskla Poltava - Zirka Kirovograd 1:1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:1
Niva Ternopil - CSKA Kiev 2:2
FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1
02.11.1999 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1
15. Spieltag
07.11.1999 Zirka Kirovograd - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 0:3
Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3
Metalist Kharkov - Niva Ternopil 5:2
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Mariupol 3:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 1:0
CSKA Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:0
16. Spieltag
18.03.2000 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
Niva Ternopil - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
Metalurg Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2
Dinamo Kiev - CSKA Kiev 3:1
17. Spieltag
25.03.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Vorskla Poltava 0:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 2:4
Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1
Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Mariupol 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:1
CSKA Kiev - Niva Ternopil 0:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
26.03.2000 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2
18. Spieltag
02.04.2000 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
Metalurg Mariupol - CSKA Kiev 2:0
FK Krivbas - Zirka Kirovograd 3:1
Dinamo Kiev - Niva Ternopil 4:1
03.04.2000 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0
19. Spieltag
08.04.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 1:3
Niva Ternopil - Metalurg Mariupol 2:1
Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
CSKA Kiev - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:1
20. Spieltag
16.04.2000 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Kiev 3:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Niva Ternopil 2:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Mariupol 6:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1
21. Spieltag
22.04.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Dinamo Kiev 1:4
Niva Ternopil - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1
Metalurg Mariupol - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:0
Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0
Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 1:0
CSKA Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 Wert.
22. Spieltag
29.04.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2
Vorskla Poltava - CSKA Kiev 2:0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Mariupol 3:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Niva Ternopil 4:0
FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 2:0
10.05.2000 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1
23. Spieltag
06.05.2000 FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
Niva Ternopil - Vorskla Poltava 1:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1
Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:4
Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1
Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1
CSKA Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:2
Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
24. Spieltag
14.05.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Karpaty Lviv 0:2
Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:2
Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0
FK Krivbas - Niva Ternopil 5:1
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
CSKA Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0
25. Spieltag
21.05.2000 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:1
Niva Ternopil - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Metalurg Mariupol - FK Krivbas 0:2
Metalist Kharkov - Zirka Kirovograd 4:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1
CSKA Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 2:2
26. Spieltag
26.05.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - CSKA Kiev 0:0
Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Niva Ternopil 1:1
Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Mariupol 1:0
Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 0:0
12.06.2000 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
FK Krivbas - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0
27. Spieltag
04.06.2000 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 3:1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1
Niva Ternopil - Zirka Kirovograd 3:0
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 3:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1
Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 2:3
CSKA Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0
28. Spieltag
08.06.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Metalurg Mariupol 1:2
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:0
Metalurh Donetsk - Niva Ternopil 3:2
FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0
Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:1
Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 3:0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2
Chernomorets Odessa - CSKA Kiev 2:0
29. Spieltag
16.06.2000 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 3:0
Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Zirka Kirovograd 4:2
Niva Ternopil - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1
Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6:1
Metalurg Mariupol - Metalurh Donetsk 4:1
Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 0:5
CSKA Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:3
30. Spieltag
20.06.2000 Zirka Kirovograd - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:6
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2
Metalurh Donetsk - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 4:1
Metalist Kharkov - CSKA Kiev 2:0
Karpaty Lviv - Niva Ternopil 0:1
Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Mariupol 3:4
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten