. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2000 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2000 > Mai
Jamaika - Panama 0:1
Guinea - Mali 2:0
Kapverdische Inseln - Sénégal 1:0
Simbabwe - Namibia 3:2
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 1999/2000 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 1999/2000 > Gruppe 5
Wales - Österreich 0:1
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 1999/2000 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 1999/2000 > Gruppe 6
Schottland - Kroatien 4:1
UEFA > U16 EM 2000 Israel > 3. Platz UEFA >   U16 EM 2000 Israel > 3. Platz
Niederlande - Griechenland 5:0
UEFA > U16 EM 2000 Israel > Finale UEFA >   U16 EM 2000 Israel > Finale
Tschechien - Portugal 1:2
Argentinien > Primera División 1999/2000 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera División 1999/2000 Clausura >
Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:2
Belgrano de Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors 3:3
Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:1
Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:1
Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Newell's Old Boys 3:0
Independiente - Racing Club 2:1
Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0
Rosario Central - Instituto de Córdoba 3:3
Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe 0:2
Australien > A-League 1999/2000 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   A-League 1999/2000 Finals > Elimination Final
Sydney Olympic Lions - Adelaide City Force 4:1 (3:0)
China > Super League 2000  China >   Super League 2000 >
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 0:1
Dalian Shide - Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang 5:2
Changchun Yatai - Chongquing Longxin 0:1
Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu - Liaoning Fushun Tegang 2:1
Shenyang Haishi - Yunnan Hongta 2:1
Tianjin Teda Dingxin - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
Xiamen Xiaxin - Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian 1:0
Dänemark > Superliga 1999/2000  Dänemark >   Superliga 1999/2000 >
Akademisk BK - Viborg FF 6:0 (2:0)
Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 7:1 (3:0)
Esbjerg fB - Herfølge BK 1:2 (0:2)
Odense BK - Lyngby FC 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
14:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Energie Cottbus - Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 1999/2000 >
15:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Meppen 3:0
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - FC Bremerhaven 4:2
15:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - Arminia Hannover 0:3
15:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:5
Deutschland > Hessenliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 1999/2000 >
Eintracht Frankfurt II - KSV Baunatal 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1999/2000 >
Optik Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II 1:4
SV Warnemünde - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:3
Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 - Greifswalder SC 1:2
Eintracht Schwerin - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:4
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 - SD Croatia Berlin 0:0
Hertha Zehlendorf - Berliner AK 07 1:2
FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
Reinickendorfer Füchse - Köpenicker SC 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 1999/2000 >
FV Dresden-Nord - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:3
VfB Leipzig II - VfB Chemnitz 2:0
FSV Hoyerswerda - SV JENAer Glaswerk 6:0
1. SV Suhl 1906 - FC Anhalt Dessau 1:1
Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt - Energie Cottbus II 1:2
SSV Erfurt Nord - 1. SV Gera 2:3
Wacker Nordhausen - Bornaer SV 5:1
SV 1919 Grimma - VfB Zittau 0:0
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 1999/2000 >
15:00 Bayern München II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:6 (1:2)
15:00 TSF Ditzingen - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000) 1999/2000 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Eintracht Trier 3:1
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Paderborn 07 2:0
15:00 SC Verl - FSV Salmrohr 2:0
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0
18:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2
18:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008) 1999/2000 >
Euskirchener TSC - FC Remscheid 2:1
SV 19 Straelen - Rheydter SV 2:2
1. FC Bocholt - SCB Preußen Köln 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 1999/2000 >
TuS Montabaur - Hassia Bingen 0:1
VfL Hamm/Sieg - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:5
TSG Pfeddersheim - Wormatia Worms 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 1999/2000  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008) 1999/2000 >
FCE Rheine - TuS Hordel 1:4
Preußen Lengerich - SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:1
TSG Dülmen - SG Wattenscheid 09 II 2:1
FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Kirchellen 0:1
VfB Hüls - Westfalia Herne 6:1
SC Herford - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0
SpVgg Beckum - SuS Stadtlohn 1:6
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 1999/2000  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 1999/2000 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FFC Flaesheim-Hillen 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Grün-Weiß Brauweiler - FCR Duisburg 55 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 WSV Wolfsburg-Wendschott - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 TuS Niederkirchen - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 1999/2000  England >   Premier League 1999/2000 >
17:00 Aston Villa - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bradford City - Liverpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Derby County 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Leicester City 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Southampton FC - Wimbledon FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Watford FC - Coventry City 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 West Ham United - Leeds United 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 1999/2000  Griechenland >   Super League 1999/2000 >
Paniliakos Pyrgos - Skoda Xanthi 2:0 (0:0)
AO Proodeftiki - Ethnikos Asteras 1:0 (1:0)
Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
Iraklis Saloniki - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (1:1)
AO Kavala - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:4 (0:3)
AO Trikala - Kalamata 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 1999/2000  Italien >   Serie A 1999/2000 >
Torino FC - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
ACF Fiorentina - AC Venezia 3:0 (2:0)
AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
Lazio Roma - Reggina Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Parma AC - US Lecce 4:1 (1:0)
Cagliari Calcio - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
AS Bari - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
AC Perugia - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
Hellas Verona - AS Roma 2:2 (1:2)
Italien > Serie B 1999/2000  Italien >   Serie B 1999/2000 >
Atalanta - Empoli FC 1:1 (0:1)
Genoa CFC - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
SS Monza 1912 - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:0)
SSC Napoli - Alzano Virescit 3:1 (1:0)
Cosenza Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
Ravenna Calcio - Chievo Verona 2:2 (1:0)
Ternana Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 3:1 (1:0)
Treviso FBC - AC Pistoiese 3:3 (2:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2000  Lettland >   Virsliga 2000 >
FK Rīga - Policijas FK 2:0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FK Ventspils 1:1
LU/Daugava Rīga - Skonto FC 0:9
FC Dinaburg - FK Valmiera 0:1
Litauen > A Lyga 2000  Litauen >   A Lyga 2000 >
16:00 FK Kareda Kaunas - Inkaras Kaunas 3:1
17:00 Polonija Vilnius - Zalgiris Kaunas 0:1
17:00 FK Ekranas - FK Dainava Alytus 2:0
17:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Zalgiris 1:2
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Nevėžis 2:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 1999/2000  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 1999/2000 >
Constructorul Chişinău - Nistru Otaci 2:1
FC Energhetic - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:1
FC Roma - FC Sheriff 0:3
Tiligul Tiraspol - Agro Chişinău 1:1
FC Zimbru - Moldova-GAZ Chişinău 3:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 1999/2000  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 1999/2000 >
MVV - Willem II 1:1 (0:1)
FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 3:1 (2:0)
Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (1:1)
FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 7:0 (1:0)
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (1:1)
Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 1999/2000  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 1999/2000 >
14:00 Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki 4:0
14:30 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 6:3
16:30 Groclin Dyskobolia - Petro Plock 3:1
Portugal > Primeira Liga 1999/2000  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 1999/2000 >
Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 0:0 (0:0)
CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães 3:2 (0:0)
SC Salgueiros - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:0)
Rio Ave FC - FC Alverca 2:0 (0:0)
Gil Vicente - FC Porto 2:1 (1:0)
SC Farense - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:0)
Estrela Amadora - Campomaiorense 3:0 (3:0)
Boavista - Sporting Braga 2:2 (2:2)
SL Benfica - CS Marítimo 2:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 1999/2000  Schottland >   Premiership 1999/2000 >
Dundee FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 5:1 (3:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2000  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2000 >
BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 2:4 (0:1)
GAIS Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (0:0)
IF Elfsborg - Trelleborgs FF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 1999/2000 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Super League 1999/2000 Abstieg >
14:30 FC Lugano - FC Baden 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 1999/2000 Finalrunde  Schweiz >   Super League 1999/2000 Finalrunde >
16:15 Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (3:1)
Schweiz > Super League 1999/2000 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Super League 1999/2000 Abstieg >
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Sion 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 1999/2000  Spanien >   Primera División 1999/2000 >
Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Celta Vigo - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:1)
Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF 3:2 (1:1)
CD Alavés - CD Numancia 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 1999/2000  Spanien >   Segunda División 1999/2000 >
CD Badajoz - UE Lleida 0:0
Getafe CF - CD Logroñés 2:2
CF Extremadura - CD Toledo 1:2
Levante UD - CA Osasuna 2:1
Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madrid B 3:1
Recreativo Huelva - CP Mérida 0:3
CD Tenerife - CD Leganés 0:0
Türkei > SüperLig 1999/2000  Türkei >   SüperLig 1999/2000 >
19:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 1999/2000  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 1999/2000 >
Zirka Kirovograd - Karpaty Lviv 0:2
Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Mariupol 1:1
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 2:2
Metalurg Zaporizhya - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:2
Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0
FK Krivbas (old) - Niva Ternopil 5:1
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1
CSKA Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten