# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 17 (7+10)
2. João Victor Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 15 (11+4)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 15 (5+10)
4. Munas Dabbur Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14 (12+2)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 14 (7+7)
6. Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 (5+7)
7. Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 11 (2+9)
8. Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (9+0)
René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 9 (7+2)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (6+3)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (4+5)
12. Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 8 (6+2)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 (6+2)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 8 (6+2)
15. Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 7 (5+2)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (5+2)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (5+2)
Peter Žulj Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (5+2)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (4+3)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (4+3)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (4+3)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (4+3)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (4+3)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (4+3)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (1+6)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (0+7)
27. Patrick Schmidt Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 6 (6+0)
Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 (5+1)
Martin Harrer Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (4+2)
Dever Orgill Jamaika Jamaika Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (4+2)
Kwang-ryong Pak Nordkorea Nordkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (4+2)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (2+4)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (2+4)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (1+5)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (0+6)
36. Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (5+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (4+1)
Adrian Grbić Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (4+1)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (4+1)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (3+2)
René Renner Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (3+2)
Lukas Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (2+3)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 5 (2+3)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (2+3)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (2+3)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (2+3)
İlkay Durmuş Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (1+4)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (1+4)
50. Mario Sonnleitner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (4+0)
Hannes Aigner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (4+0)
Sasa Kalajdzic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (3+1)
Veton Berisha Norwegen Norwegen Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Christoph Kröpfl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (1+3)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (1+3)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (1+3)
Joshua Gatt USA USA SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (1+3)
Alois Höller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1+3)
Reinhold Yabo Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
67. Philipp Hosiner Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Cheikhou Dieng Senegal Senegal FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Kristijan Dobras Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Emanuel Aiwu Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Deni Alar Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Simon Piesinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Stefan Lainer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (1+2)
Jano Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (1+2)
Mërgim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo Belgien Belgien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (1+2)
Daniel Toth Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (0+3)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0+3)
92. Lukas Spendlhofer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
2 (2+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Brian Mwila Sambia Sambia SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Emeka Eze Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Pyry Soiri Finnland Finnland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Christian Ilić Kroatien Kroatien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Sinan Bakış Türkei Türkei FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Daniele Gabriele Deutschland Deutschland FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Zech Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
César Ortiz Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
James Jeggo Australien Australien Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Andrija Pavlović Serbien Serbien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Siegfried Rasswalder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
2 (1+1)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Darko Todorović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Manuel Haas Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Morten Hjulmand Dänemark Dänemark FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
Fabian Schubert Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Sandi Lovrič Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
127. Lucas Venuto Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Michael John Lema Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Jefté Spanien Spanien SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Daniel Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Sékou Koïta Mali Mali Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Markus Lackner Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Michael Sollbauer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Markus Wostry Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Rnić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Diadié Samassékou Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Christian Schoissengeyr Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Ewandro Brasilien Brasilien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Christoph Freitag Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Cristián Cuevas Chile Chile Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Manuel Martic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabian Benko Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Philipp Erhardt Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Mateo Barać Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Vesel Demaku Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Barnabás Varga Ungarn Ungarn SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Lukas Rath Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Thomas Schrammel Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Michael Schimpelsberger Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Dominik Hofbauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
1 (0+1)
Eldis Bajrami Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten