# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Munas Dabbur Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 (6+5)
2. Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (2+5)
3. Sékou Koita Mali Mali Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (3+3)
4. Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (4+1)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (2+3)
João Victor Santos Sá Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 5 (1+4)
8. Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
12. Markus Pink Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 3 (3+0)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
18. René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Hannes Wolf Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Michael John Lema Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Sandi Lovrič Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Diadié Samassékou Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
30. Eldis Bajrami Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Stefan Gölles Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Alexandar Borković Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Xaver Schlager Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Erling Håland Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Pogatetz Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Manuel Haas Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Cristián Cuevas Chile Chile Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Alexander Kofler Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Stefan Lainer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Sven Sprangler Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Kwang-ryong Pak Nordkorea Nordkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Uroš Matić Serbien Serbien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten