# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Erling Håland Norwegen Norwegen RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 21 (15+6)
2. Shon Weissman Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 18 (15+3)
3. Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 15 (13+2)
Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 15 (12+3)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 15 (3+12)
6. Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14 (6+8)
7. Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 (7+5)
8. Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 10 (9+1)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 10 (9+1)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 10 (7+3)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 (6+4)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 10 (2+8)
13. Sinan Bakış Türkei Türkei FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 9 (8+1)
Takumi Minamino Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (4+5)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (3+6)
16. Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (6+2)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 8 (6+2)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (5+3)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 (3+5)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 8 (3+5)
21. Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7 (7+0)
Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (5+2)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (5+2)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (4+3)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (3+4)
Jodel Dossou Benin Benin TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (3+4)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 7 (3+4)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (2+5)
29. Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (4+2)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (3+3)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (2+4)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 (0+6)
33. Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (4+1)
Kwang-ryong Pak Nordkorea Nordkorea SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (3+2)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (3+2)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (2+3)
Philipp Schobesberger Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (2+3)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (2+3)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 5 (1+4)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (1+4)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (1+4)
43. Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (4+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (3+1)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (3+1)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Benjamin Pranter Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (2+2)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Patrick Bürger Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (2+2)
Sidney Sam Deutschland Deutschland SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (1+3)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1+3)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
LASK LASK
4 (1+3)
60. Mateo Barać Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
André Ramalho Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Aliou Badji Sénégal Sénégal Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (3+0)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Christopher Dibon Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Juan Domínguez Spanien Spanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (2+1)
Martin Pušić Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (2+1)
Morten Hjulmand Dänemark Dänemark FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (0+3)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (0+3)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
Antoine Bernède Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
78. René Gartler Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Kolja Pusch Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Clemens Walch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Michael Huber Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Ostrák Tschechien Tschechien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Bakary Nimaga Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Lukas Schmitz Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Anastasios Avlonitis Griechenland Griechenland Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Florian Klein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Patrick Salomon Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0+2)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Luca Meisl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
102. Petar Filipović Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Samuel Gouet Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Stefan Hager Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Thomas Ebner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Florian Buchacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Erwin Hoffer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
David Cancola Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Boris Cmiljanić Montenegro Montenegro FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Marco Kadlec Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Frantz Pangop Kamerun Kamerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Christian Ramsebner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Yeboah Italien Italien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimandl Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Mert Müldür Türkei Türkei Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Matthias Maak Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Fabian Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Florian Jamnig Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Felix Adjei Ghana Ghana WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Raffael Behounek Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Prokop Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Roope Riski Finnland Finnland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Sakić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Erik Palmer-Brown USA USA Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Ferdinand Oswald Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Fabian Menig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Lars Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Sax Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Stefan Haudum Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Julius Ertlthaler Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Christoph Martschinko Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Camara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Hofbauer Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Thomas Schrammel Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
James Jeggo Australien Australien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Alois Höller Österreich Österreich SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Aiwu Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten