# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Patson Daka Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 21 (17+4)
2. Sékou Koïta Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 20 (14+6)
3. Ercan Kara Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 14 (10+4)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 14 (4+10)
5. Nikolai Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 13 (9+4)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 (8+5)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 13 (6+7)
8. Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 12 (10+2)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 12 (8+4)
10. Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 (4+7)
11. Dor Hugy Israel Israel SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 10 (7+3)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 10 (6+4)
13. Dejan Joveljić Serbien Serbien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 9 (8+1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 9 (6+3)
Kelvin Yeboah Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
9 (4+5)
16. Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 (5+3)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 8 (5+3)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 8 (3+5)
19. Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (7+0)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (6+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (6+1)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (5+2)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (5+2)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (4+3)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (4+3)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (3+4)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 (3+4)
Gernot Trauner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 7 (2+5)
29. Taxiarchis Fountas Griechenland Griechenland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (4+2)
Rajko Rep Slowenien Slowenien TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 (4+2)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (3+3)
Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (2+4)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 (1+5)
Michael Blauensteiner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 6 (0+6)
35. Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 (4+1)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (2+3)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 5 (2+3)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 (2+3)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (2+3)
Andreas Kuen Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (1+4)
Robert Ljubicic Kroatien Kroatien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (1+4)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (0+5)
44. Eliel Peretz Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (4+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (4+0)
Yusuf Demir Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
James Holland Australien Australien LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
Husein Balic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (2+2)
Ante Bajic Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (2+2)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (2+2)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (2+2)
Georg Teigl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (2+2)
Marko Raguž Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Mario Stefel Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (2+2)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4 (2+2)
Stefan Hierländer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Albert Vallci Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (1+3)
Manuel Thurnwald Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (1+3)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama LASK LASK 4 (0+4)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (0+4)
Markus Suttner Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (0+4)
64. Thomas Rotter Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (3+0)
Bekim Balaj Albanien Albanien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Maximilian Breunig Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (3+0)
Andrew Wooten USA USA FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Johannes Handl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Rasmus Kristensen Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Daniel Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Chinedu Obasi Nigeria Nigeria SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Schreiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (2+1)
Erwin Hoffer Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Tobias Anselm Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (2+1)
Fabian Koch Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (1+2)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Thanos Petsos Griechenland Griechenland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (1+2)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana SV Ried SV Ried 3 (1+2)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0+3)
Maximilian Ullmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0+3)
Zlatko Junuzović Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (0+3)
Nemanja Celic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (0+3)
87. Kelvin Arase Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Renny Smith Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Jon Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
David Gugganig Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Enock Mwepu Sambia Sambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Luca Kronberger Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (1+1)
Valentin Grubeck Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Johannes Tartarotti Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Marcel Tanzmayr Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Aljaz Casar Slowenien Slowenien SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Brenden Aaronson USA USA RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Christoph Halper Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Scherzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Mamoudou Karamoko Frankreich Frankreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Marco Meilinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Eric Martel Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (0+2)
George Davies Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Taylor Booth USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Mateo Barać Kroatien Kroatien Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Peter Pokorný Slowakei Slowakei SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
122. Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker
1 (1+0)
Lion Schuster Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Alon Turgeman Israel Israel Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Matthäus Taferner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Aiwu Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Jérôme Onguéné Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Raffael Behounek Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Petar Filipović Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Lukas Grozurek Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Lukas Jäger Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brasilien Brasilien SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
David Nemeth Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Philipp Netzer Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Gustav Henriksson Schweden Schweden Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Luka Lochoshvili Georgien Georgien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Christian Gartner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Manfred Gollner Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Leo Greiml Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Alexander Grünwald Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Hofmann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Philipp Huspek Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Sandro Ingolitsch Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Andreas Lienhart Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Mads Madsen Dänemark Dänemark LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Johannes Naschberger Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Bakary Nimaga Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Masaya Okugawa Japan Japan RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Matthias Ostrzolek Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Andreas Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbien Serbien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Sven Sprangler Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Kai Stratznig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
David Bumberger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten