1. Spieltag
11.09.2020 18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 LASK - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
13.09.2020 14:30 SV Ried - WSG Tirol 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
19.09.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020 14:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 2:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
26.09.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 SV Ried - RB Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
27.09.2020 14:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
03.10.2020 17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (1:3)
04.10.2020 14:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:0 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
24.10.2020 17:00 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Ried - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
25.10.2020 14:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 3:4 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
31.10.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 4:0 (2:0)
01.11.2020 14:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 0:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
07.11.2020 17:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
08.11.2020 14:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:1)
17.01.2021 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
21.11.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
22.11.2020 14:30 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien 4:3 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
28.11.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 2:8 (1:4)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - TSV Hartberg 2:3 (2:1)
29.11.2020 14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 LASK - SCR Altach 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag
05.12.2020 17:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2020 14:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 LASK - SV Ried 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
12.12.2020 17:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 1:4 (1:1)
13.12.2020 14:30 Rapid Wien - WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 3:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
19.12.2020 17:00 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (1:0)
20.12.2020 14:30 WSG Tirol - SV Ried 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
22.01.2021 19:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
23.01.2021 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 SV Ried - Austria Wien -:-
24.01.2021 14:30 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 LASK - WSG Tirol -:-
14. Spieltag
26.01.2021 18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
18:30 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg -:-
20:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
27.01.2021 18:30 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach -:-
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Ried -:-
20:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
15. Spieltag
30.01.2021 17:00 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg -:-
31.01.2021 14:30 Austria Wien - WSG Tirol -:-
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
16. Spieltag
09.02.2021 18:30 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol -:-
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried -:-
20:30 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
10.02.2021 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach -:-
20:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
17. Spieltag
13.02.2021 17:00 WSG Tirol - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
14.02.2021 14:30 Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
14:30 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
18. Spieltag
20.02.2021 17:00 Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Ried -:-
21.02.2021 14:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
14:30 FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
19. Spieltag
27.02.2021 17:00 LASK - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried -:-
28.02.2021 14:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
20. Spieltag
06.03.2021 17:00 SCR Altach - LASK -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
07.03.2021 14:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC -:-
14:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
21. Spieltag
14.03.2021 17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg -:-
17:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - WSG Tirol -:-
17:00 SV Ried - LASK -:-
22. Spieltag
21.03.2021 17:00 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
17:00 SCR Altach - SV Ried -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten