# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 9 (8+1)
2. Damián Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 7 (2+5)
3. Leandro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 6 (2+4)
4. Ignacio Fernández Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 5 (2+3)
5. Luiz Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (4+0)
Raúl Bobadilla Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (3+1)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Internacional Internacional 4 (3+1)
Javier Reina Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 4 (2+2)
9. Rodney Redes Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (3+0)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (2+1)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Agustín Farías Argentinien Argentinien Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentinien Argentinien Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 3 (1+2)
Matías Suárez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Andrés Ricaurte Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (1+2)
18. Jaminton Campaz Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Jonathan dos Santos Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Salvio Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Heredia Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Reniero Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Marcos Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Jair Reinoso Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Reinaldo Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Cristian Pellerano Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Johan Arango Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (1+1)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Jorge Carrascal Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Edgar Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0+2)
Francisco Rodríguez Costa Rica Costa Rica Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (0+2)
Rony Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (0+2)
César Cortés Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
42. Jorge Flores Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Igor Gomes Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Dani Alves Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Marques Brasilien Brasilien Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Franklin Guerra Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Carlos Cermeño Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Mauro Boselli Argentinien Argentinien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Bruno Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Boschilia Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Rafael Borré Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Daniel Bocanegra Kolumbien Kolumbien Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Jobson Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Anderson Contreras Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Milton Casco Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Federico Carrizo Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Juan Cuesta Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rolón Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Alexander Rosso Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Santiago Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Marco Rodríguez Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Kevin Sandoval Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Victor Ferraz Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Duván Vergara Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Pedro Velasco Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Torres Panama Panama Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Edson Tortolero Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (1+0)
José Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Matheus Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Cristian Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Maná Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Alexis Blanco Argentinien Argentinien Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Pablo Mouche Argentinien Argentinien Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Jesús Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Matías Pisano Argentinien Argentinien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Christian Ortíz Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
1 (1+0)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Christopher Olivares Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Kaio Jorge Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Diego Alaníz Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Ramón Ábila Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Bissoli Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Federico Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Pato Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Larry Angulo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Donald Millán Kolumbien Kolumbien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Milesi Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Michael Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Bautista Merlini Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Moisés Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Fidencio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Pablo Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Nikão Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Neves Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Yulián Gómez Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Martin Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Sergio Felipe Uruguay Uruguay Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Diego Souza Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Díaz Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Daniel Linarez Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Latorre Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentinien Argentinien Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Lucas Melano Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Michael Rangel Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Vitor Bueno Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Villa Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Vágner Love Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Juan Caicedo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Frank Fabra Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Richard Badillo Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (0+1)
Javier Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Thiago Galhardo Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Francisco Pizzini Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Dany Rosero Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Enzo Pérez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Ángel Pérez Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Jorge Pereyra Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Carlos Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Facundo Peraza Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten