# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Rony Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 13 (5+8)
2. Matías Suárez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 10 (2+8)
3. Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 9 (8+1)
Rafael Borré Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 9 (7+2)
5. Leandro Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 8 (3+5)
6. Eduardo Salvio Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (6+1)
Julián Álvarez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 7 (5+2)
Javier Reina Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 7 (4+3)
Damián Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Barcelona Barcelona 7 (2+5)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 7 (1+6)
11. Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 6 (4+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Rodney Redes Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 6 (3+3)
14. Kaio Jorge Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 5 (5+0)
Luiz Adriano Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 (5+0)
Marinho Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 5 (4+1)
Gabriel Torres Panama Panama Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (4+1)
José Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 5 (4+1)
Willian Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 (4+1)
Bruno Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5 (4+1)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 5 (3+2)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
Diego Souza Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (2+3)
24. Fernando Zampedri Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (4+0)
Paolo Guerrero Peru Peru Internacional Internacional 4 (3+1)
Pepê Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (3+1)
Gabriel Menino Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (3+1)
Raúl Bobadilla Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (3+1)
Gabriel Veron Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (3+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (3+1)
Duván Vergara Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 4 (3+1)
Braian Romero Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (3+1)
Jorge Carrascal Kolumbien Kolumbien River Plate River Plate 4 (3+1)
Larry Angulo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 4 (2+2)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Santos FC Santos FC 4 (2+2)
Matías Viña Uruguay Uruguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (2+2)
Anderson Contreras Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 (2+2)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (2+2)
Lucas Braga Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 4 (2+2)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (1+3)
Gustavo Scarpa Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (1+3)
Wesley Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (1+3)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 (1+3)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad
Guaraní Guaraní
4 (0+4)
46. Carlos Tévez Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Pablo Magnín Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 3 (3+0)
Boschilia Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Reniero Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Carmelo Valencia Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (3+0)
Marcos Riquelme Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentinien Argentinien Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Brenner Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Edgar Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
Fabricio Formiliano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Gabriel Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (2+1)
José Florentín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Pablo Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Christian Ortíz Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
3 (2+1)
Nicolás Maná Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Adolfo Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Héctor Fértoli Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 3 (2+1)
Agustín Farías Argentinien Argentinien Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (2+1)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 3 (2+1)
Raphael Veiga Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (2+1)
Johan Arango Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 (1+2)
Cristian Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Barcelona Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Danilo Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (1+2)
Andrés Ricaurte Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (1+2)
Carlos Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Santos FC Santos FC 3 (1+2)
Sebastián Villa Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Reinaldo Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (1+2)
79. Alexis Blanco Argentinien Argentinien Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (2+0)
Adrián Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Cristian Martínez Kolumbien Kolumbien LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Marcos Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Heredia Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Joazinho Arroé Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (2+0)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Jesús Murillo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Zé Rafael Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Bruno Zuculini Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Thiago Vecino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Santiago Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
Jaminton Campaz Kolumbien Kolumbien Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Lucho González Argentinien Argentinien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Bissoli Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentinien Argentinien Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Castro Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Jonathan dos Santos Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Vitor Bueno Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentinien Argentinien Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
José Valencia Kolumbien Kolumbien Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (1+1)
Bautista Merlini Argentinien Argentinien Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Matías Zaracho Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Facundo Pellistri Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
César Pinares Chile Chile Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
2 (1+1)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Facundo Torres Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Cristian Pellerano Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Jair Reinoso Kolumbien Kolumbien The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Daniel Bocanegra Kolumbien Kolumbien Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Fredy Hinestroza Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
Ferreira Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Igor Gomes Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Hachen Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Beder Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
José Estupiñan Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (1+1)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentinien Argentinien Internacional Internacional 2 (1+1)
Janner Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (1+1)
Jean Mota Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Lucas Piovi Argentinien Argentinien LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Nikão Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Francisco Rodríguez Costa Rica Costa Rica Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (0+2)
Francisco Pizzini Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Cristian Chávez Argentinien Argentinien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
Edwin Cardona Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Campuzano Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
César Cortés Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Frank Fabra Kolumbien Kolumbien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Matheuzinho Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (0+2)
Cristian Flores Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 2 (0+2)
Felipe Jonatan Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Neves Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Eugenio Isnaldo Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
151. Benjamín Garré Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Alexi Gómez Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Saúl Guarirapa Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Franklin Guerra Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Marques Brasilien Brasilien Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Jorge Echeverría Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Julio Enciso Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Fereira Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Jorge Flores Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Marcos Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Matheus Henrique Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Carlos Melgar Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Luan Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jean Pyerre Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Jobson Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Laércio Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Roberto Domínguez El Salvador El Salvador Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Diego Pituca Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Miguel Borja Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Mauro Boselli Argentinien Argentinien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Matías Britos Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Benítez Argentinien Argentinien Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Robert Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Tiago Banega Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ángel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Cuesta Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Dani Alves Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Jean Deza Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Diego Costa Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Ayrton Cougo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Christian Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Federico Carrizo Argentinien Argentinien Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Milton Casco Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Carlos Cermeño Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Wilson Mena Kolumbien Kolumbien Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Carlos Monges Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Sigali Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Suazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Thaciano Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Kevin Sandoval Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rolón Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Jhohan Romaña Kolumbien Kolumbien Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Alexander Rosso Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Thuler Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Edson Tortolero Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Wálter Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Willian Arão Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasilien Brasilien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Viera Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Victor Ferraz Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Santiago Tréllez Kolumbien Kolumbien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Urretaviscaya Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Pedro Velasco Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Humberto Osorio Kolumbien Kolumbien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Patrick de Paula Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Renzo Orihuela Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Christopher Olivares Peru Peru Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Santiago Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Matías Pisano Argentinien Argentinien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Édson Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Juan Rodríguez Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Marco Rodríguez Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Richard Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
1 (1+0)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Henry Plazas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Adrián Ramos Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Ramón Ábila Argentinien Argentinien Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Agustín Ale Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Diego Alaníz Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Pato Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Federico Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Aldair Salazar Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Dudu Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Carlos Sierra Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Erick Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Domínguez Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club
Tigre Tigre
1 (0+1)
Fabinho Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Braian Rivero Argentinien Argentinien Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Diego Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Dany Rosero Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Thiago Galhardo Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Uendel Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivien Bolivien The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Vágner Love Brasilien Brasilien Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Darlan Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Didier Delgado Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Díaz Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
David Terans Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Sergio Felipe Uruguay Uruguay Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Javier Toledo Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Santiago Sosa Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Raniel Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Silva Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Fuentes Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Facundo Peraza Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Paulo Bóia Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Pará Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Yulián Gómez Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Sergio Otalvaro Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Fidencio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Gerson Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Jorge Pereyra Argentinien Argentinien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Ángel Pérez Peru Peru Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Michael Rangel Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
1 (0+1)
Charles Vélez Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Jacob Murillo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Ijiel Protti Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Prieto Argentinien Argentinien Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Enzo Pérez Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Robinson Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Ciro Rius Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Christian Cruz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Jesús Meza Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Lucas Melano Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Lucas Martínez Quarta Argentinien Argentinien River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Michael Brasilien Brasilien Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Milesi Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Agustín Álvarez Wallace Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Agustín Álvarez Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Alisson Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Marcos Rocha Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Latorre Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brasilien Brasilien Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Jonas Toró Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Johnny USA USA Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Daniel Linarez Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Mádson Brasilien Brasilien Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Lucas Lima Brasilien Brasilien Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Amaral Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Juan Aponte Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentinien Argentinien Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Juan Caicedo Kolumbien Kolumbien Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Edwuin Cetre Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Diego Churín Argentinien Argentinien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1 (0+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Rinaldo Cruzado Peru Peru Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Didier Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Moisés Brasilien Brasilien Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Bruno Cortêz Brasilien Brasilien Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Luciano Aued Argentinien Argentinien Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivien Bolivien Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Richard Badillo Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (0+1)
Máximo Banguera Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Bruno Alves Brasilien Brasilien São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Donald Millán Kolumbien Kolumbien Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Luis Gutiérrez Bolivien Bolivien Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten