# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Cristhian Stuani Uruguay Uruguay Girona FC Girona FC 31 (29+2)
2. Martín Merquelanz Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 24 (15+9)
3. Luis Suárez Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 23 (19+4)
4. Yuri Brasilien Brasilien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 21 (18+3)
5. Stoichkov Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 20 (16+4)
6. Álex Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 19 (13+6)
7. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay UD Almería UD Almería 18 (16+2)
Ortuño Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 18 (14+4)
Curro Sánchez Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 18 (13+5)
Embarba Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 18 (7+11)
11. Rubén Castro Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 16 (15+1)
Hugo Fraile Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 16 (13+3)
Álvaro Cejudo Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 16 (9+7)
Fidel Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 16 (9+7)
15. Maranhão Brasilien Brasilien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 15 (12+3)
Cristian Herrera Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 15 (12+3)
17. Armando Sadiku Albanien Albanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 14 (13+1)
Juan Muñoz Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 14 (9+5)
Luis Milla Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 14 (8+6)
20. Shinji Okazaki Japan Japan SD Huesca SD Huesca 12 (12+0)
Higinio Marin Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 12 (10+2)
Jonathan Viera Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 12 (10+2)
Lazo Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 12 (9+3)
Abdoul Yoda Frankreich Frankreich Racing Santander Racing Santander 12 (8+4)
Mikel Rico Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 12 (7+5)
26. Anthony Lozano Honduras Honduras Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Girona FC Girona FC
11 (10+1)
Yacine Qasmi Marokko Marokko Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Elche CF Elche CF
11 (9+2)
Dani Gómez Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 11 (9+2)
Aketxe Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 11 (7+4)
Sangalli Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (5+6)
Manu García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 11 (3+8)
32. Rafa Mir Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (9+1)
Sekou Gassama Sénégal Sénégal UD Almería UD Almería
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
10 (9+1)
Nino Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 10 (7+3)
Víctor Mollejo Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (6+4)
Pedro Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Albacete Albacete
10 (4+6)
Pedri Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 10 (4+6)
Iñigo Vicente Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 10 (3+7)
David Ferreiro Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 10 (1+9)
40. Yoel Bárcenas Panama Panama Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (8+1)
Mario Suárez Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (7+2)
Juan Villar Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 (7+2)
Manu Barreiro Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 9 (7+2)
Nono Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 9 (6+3)
Raúl Guti Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (5+4)
Richard Boateng Ghana Ghana AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 9 (5+4)
Puado Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (4+5)
Alberto Soro Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (4+5)
Corpas Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 9 (4+5)
Isi Palazón Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
9 (3+6)
Eguaras Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 9 (2+7)
Juan Cruz Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 9 (1+8)
Saúl Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (0+9)
54. Daniel Ojeda Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 8 (8+0)
Aitor García Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 8 (7+1)
Escassi Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 8 (7+1)
Pere Milla Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 8 (7+1)
Álex Alegría Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 8 (6+2)
Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 8 (6+2)
Adrián Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 8 (6+2)
Leonardo Ulloa Argentinien Argentinien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 8 (6+2)
Álex Bermejo Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 8 (6+2)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 8 (5+3)
Óscar Pinchi Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 8 (5+3)
Borja García Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 8 (5+3)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 8 (4+4)
Calero Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 8 (2+6)
Josan Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 8 (1+7)
69. Jonathas Brasilien Brasilien Elche CF Elche CF 7 (7+0)
Juan Narváez Kolumbien Kolumbien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 (7+0)
Uroš Đurđević Serbien Serbien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (6+1)
Óscar Arribas Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (6+1)
Matheus Aias Brasilien Brasilien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (6+1)
Javi Ros Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (5+2)
Alberto Perea Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (5+2)
Suso Santana Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 (5+2)
Kaxe Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 7 (5+2)
Álvaro Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (5+2)
Álvaro García Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7 (4+3)
Randy Ntekja Frankreich Frankreich CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 7 (4+3)
Manu Fuster Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 7 (4+3)
Filip Malbašić Serbien Serbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
7 (4+3)
Borja Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Dani Romera Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (4+3)
Nano Mesa Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (3+4)
Jon Guridi Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 7 (3+4)
Aguza Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 7 (3+4)
José Fran Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 7 (2+5)
Salvi Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (0+7)
90. Pablo Valcarce Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (5+1)
Moctar El Hacen Mauretanien Mauretanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (5+1)
Álvaro Rey Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 6 (5+1)
Marc Gual Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 6 (4+2)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 6 (4+2)
Nacho Méndez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (3+3)
Enzo Lombardo Frankreich Frankreich Racing Santander Racing Santander 6 (3+3)
Pedro Díaz Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6 (3+3)
Dani Escriche Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF
SD Huesca SD Huesca
6 (3+3)
Pulido Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 6 (2+4)
Yanis Rahmani Frankreich Frankreich UD Almería UD Almería
CD Lugo CD Lugo
6 (1+5)
Son Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 6 (0+6)
102. Sabin Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Pekhart Tschechien Tschechien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (5+0)
Cristo Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (5+0)
Óscar Trejo Argentinien Argentinien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (5+0)
Linares Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (5+0)
Guillermo Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander
CD Numancia CD Numancia
5 (5+0)
Jeisson Martínez Peru Peru CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Dani Raba Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (4+1)
Shinji Kagawa Japan Japan Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (4+1)
Antoñín Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (4+1)
Juan Carlos Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (4+1)
Ernesto Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (4+1)
Ivi López Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca SD Huesca
5 (4+1)
Carrillo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (4+1)
Glauder Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 5 (4+1)
Borja Lasso Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (4+1)
Gonzalo Verdú Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 5 (3+2)
Rui Costa Portugal Portugal AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (3+2)
Kike Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 5 (3+2)
José Pozo Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 (3+2)
Francisco Sandaza Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (3+2)
Eugeni Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (3+2)
Carmona Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (2+3)
Murilo Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (2+3)
Miguelón Llambrich Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 (2+3)
Balliu Albanien Albanien UD Almería UD Almería 5 (1+4)
Marc Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 (1+4)
129. Ibán Salvador Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (4+0)
Ibrahima Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (4+0)
Juanma Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Bebé Portugal Portugal Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 (3+1)
Susaeta Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 4 (3+1)
Pathé Ciss Sénégal Sénégal CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (3+1)
Nuha Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (3+1)
Tete Morente Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF
CD Lugo CD Lugo
4 (2+2)
Aday Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 4 (2+2)
Valentín Vada Argentinien Argentinien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Samu Sáiz Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 4 (2+2)
Sergio Tejera Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Derik Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (2+2)
Benito Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Juanjo Nieto Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Asier Benito Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4 (2+2)
Pablo Larrea Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4 (2+2)
Álex Muñoz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (2+2)
Fran Villalba Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 4 (2+2)
Álex Mula Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (2+2)
David Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 (2+2)
Álex Díez Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 (1+3)
Moha Marokko Marokko CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (1+3)
Juanpi Añor Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (1+3)
Álex Gallar Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC
SD Huesca SD Huesca
4 (1+3)
Shaq Moore USA USA CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (1+3)
Iván Sánchez Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 4 (1+3)
Adrian Diéguez Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Rocha Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 (1+3)
Sergio Gómez Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 (1+3)
Luis Pérez Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (0+4)
Chema Núñez Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
UD Almería UD Almería
4 (0+4)
Iribas Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 (0+4)
162. Catena Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (3+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Rodri Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Maikel Mesa Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Albacete Albacete
3 (3+0)
Esteban Saveljić Argentinien Argentinien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (3+0)
Barco Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 (3+0)
Iriome Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (3+0)
Lombán Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (3+0)
Rey Manaj Albanien Albanien Albacete Albacete 3 (3+0)
Nikola Šipčić Serbien Serbien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (3+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (3+0)
Jorge De Frutos Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (2+1)
Cala Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Igor Zlatanović Serbien Serbien CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (2+1)
Jordi Figueras Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (2+1)
Joni Montiel Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (2+1)
Isaac Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Peña Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
3 (2+1)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Álex Granell Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 3 (2+1)
Álex Blanco Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Anderson Cruz Angola Angola CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (2+1)
Andrés Martín Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Jiménez Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Álex López Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (2+1)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Fran Manzanara Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3 (1+2)
Iván Alejo Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Eneko Bóveda Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (1+2)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 (1+2)
Álex Sola Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (1+2)
Airam Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (1+2)
Hicham Boussefiane Marokko Marokko Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (1+2)
Oriol Riera Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 (1+2)
Luismi Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Nando García Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 3 (1+2)
Matías Nahuel Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (1+2)
De la Bella Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (0+3)
Keko Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga CF Málaga CF
3 (0+3)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (0+3)
Ante Ćorić Kroatien Kroatien UD Almería UD Almería 3 (0+3)
Delmás Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (0+3)
204. César Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Nolaskoain Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Carlos Pita Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Luis Perea Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Marcos López Argentinien Argentinien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Willy Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
Cifuentes Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Pomares Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (2+0)
Emre Çolak Türkei Türkei Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Joselu Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2 (2+0)
Brandon Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (2+0)
Atienza Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Borja López Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (2+0)
Aitor Sanz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Beauvue Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Querol Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2 (2+0)
Nikola Maraš Serbien Serbien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Borja Valle Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Antonio Sánchez Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Víctor Pastrana Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Lolo González Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Federico Varela Argentinien Argentinien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Ramón Miérez Argentinien Argentinien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Nacho Gil Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 (1+1)
Aristote Nkaka Belgien Belgien Racing Santander Racing Santander
UD Almería UD Almería
2 (1+1)
Noguera Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Moi Delgado Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Burgui Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Róbert Mazáň Slowakei Slowakei CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Manu Hernando Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (1+1)
Javi Galán Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (1+1)
Garrido Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Ángel Bastos Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Gorosito Argentinien Argentinien Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Gumbau Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Hugo Vallejo Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga CF Málaga CF
2 (1+1)
Diego Caballo Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Albacete Albacete
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
2 (1+1)
Dani Pacheco Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Carlos Nieto Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Borja Domínguez Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Dani Calvo Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Bolaño Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Isma Cerro Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Álex Bergantiños Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (1+1)
Kike Carrasco Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Caye Quintana Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
2 (1+1)
José Mari Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Joaquín Muñoz Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
SD Huesca SD Huesca
2 (1+1)
Jonathan Soriano Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (1+1)
Santi Comesaña Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 (1+1)
Pedro Alcalá Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Pombo Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
2 (0+2)
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Gaspar Panadero Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 2 (0+2)
Javi Muñoz Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Pablo Maffeo Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 2 (0+2)
Canella Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Aridai Cabrera Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Álex López Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (0+2)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbien Serbien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Nico Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 2 (0+2)
Nacho Sánchez Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (0+2)
Mosquera Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 (0+2)
Gaku Shibasaki Japan Japan Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (0+2)
278. Vigaray Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Eddy Silvestre Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Lemos Uruguay Uruguay UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Lomotey Ghana Ghana Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Manuel Sánchez Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Marc Valiente Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Kirian Rodríguez Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbien Serbien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Jorge Padilla Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
José Carlos Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
José Rodríguez Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
Josete Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Sergio Gónzalez Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Franco Russo Argentinien Argentinien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Schweiz Schweiz Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Pardo Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Radosav Petrović Serbien Serbien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Peybernes Frankreich Frankreich CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Pablo Trigueros Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Lucien Owona Kamerun Kamerun UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Odei Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Romera Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Danilo Ortíz Paraguay Paraguay Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Óscar Gil Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Jon Ander Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Javi Navarro Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
1 (1+0)
Barral Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Unai Medina Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Cristóbal Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
David Fernández Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Keidi Bare Albanien Albanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Arvin Appiah England England UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Adri Castellano Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Luis Advíncula Peru Peru Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Giménez Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Andrés García Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (1+0)
David Prieto Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (1+0)
David Simón Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Michele Somma Italien Italien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Siverio Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (1+0)
Guitián Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Iván Rodríguez Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Villar Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Gerard Valentín Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Éric Curbelo Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Fali Spanien Spanien Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Fran Cruz Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Galán Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Santander Racing Santander
1 (1+0)
Sabit Abdulai Ghana Ghana Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Dani Castellano Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Elliot Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Fran García Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Jawad El Yamiq Marokko Marokko Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Jean Armel Drolé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Cristian Cedrés Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Luiz da Silva Peru Peru Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Gorka Kijera Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Iván Spanien Spanien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Jairo Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Ismael Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Isma López Spanien Spanien CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Jack Harper Schottland Schottland AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Cristian Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Chiqui Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Cristian Álvarez Argentinien Argentinien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Andoni López Spanien Spanien Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Álex Suárez Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Aitor Buñuel Spanien Spanien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Aguado Spanien Spanien CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Antonio Luna Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Barri Spanien Spanien Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Campabadal Spanien Spanien CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Carlos Hernández Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Badr Boulahroud Marokko Marokko Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Borja Granero Spanien Spanien Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Javi Fuego Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Suárez Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Omar Spanien Spanien Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
1 (0+1)
Pablo Clavería Spanien Spanien CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 (0+1)
Montero Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Molinero Spanien Spanien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Manu García Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
París Adot Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Pedro López Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Salva Ruiz Spanien Spanien Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Saúl Spanien Spanien Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 (0+1)
Ríos Reina Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Reko Portugal Portugal AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentinien Argentinien Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Luis Valcarce Spanien Spanien SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Spanien Spanien Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Jozabed Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Juanpe Spanien Spanien Girona FC Girona FC 1 (0+1)
Jordi Mboula Spanien Spanien SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brasilien Brasilien UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Diego Jóhannesson Island Island Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Ritchie Kitoko Belgien Belgien Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 (0+1)
Vassilios Lambropoulos Griechenland Griechenland Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Kamerun Kamerun CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Limones Spanien Spanien CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Lemos Spanien Spanien UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (0+1)
Laure Spanien Spanien AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Lasure Spanien Spanien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
1 (0+1)
Daniel Torres Kolumbien Kolumbien Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten