# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Ruud van Nistelrooy Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 37 (29+8)
2. Pierre van Hooijdonk Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 27 (25+2)
3. Luc Nilis Belgien Belgien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 24 (19+5)
4. Anthony Lurling Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 22 (18+4)
5. Arnold Bruggink Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 21 (19+2)
John Bosman Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 21 (18+3)
Brian Laudrup Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 21 (14+7)
8. Jan Vennegoor of Hesselink Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 19 (19+0)
9. Richard Knopper Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 18 (15+3)
10. Nikos Machlas Griechenland Griechenland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 17 (14+3)
11. Bob Peeters Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 16 (15+1)
12. Julio Cruz Argentinien Argentinien Feyenoord Feyenoord 15 (15+0)
Anders Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 15 (11+4)
14. Mika Nurmela Finnland Finnland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 14 (8+6)
15. Robin Nelisse Curaçao Curaçao SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 13 (12+1)
Ali El-Khattabi Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 13 (11+2)
Fernando Ricksen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (9+4)
Arjan van der Laan Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 13 (6+7)
19. Matthew Amoah Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12 (11+1)
Barry van Galen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (11+1)
Dennis Gerritsen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12 (10+2)
Rick Hoogendorp Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 12 (9+3)
Bonaventure Kalou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (7+5)
24. Mariano Bombarda Argentinien Argentinien Willem II Willem II 11 (10+1)
Didier Martel Frankreich Frankreich FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 (8+3)
26. Henk Vos Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 (10+0)
Eric Viscaal Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 10 (10+0)
Jon Dahl Tomasson Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (10+0)
Wilfred Bouma Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (9+1)
Jack de Gier Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 (9+1)
Victor Sikora Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 10 (8+2)
Louis Laros Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 10 (5+5)
Roberto Lanckohr Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 10 (5+5)
Eric van der Luer Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 10 (3+7)
35. Jeffrey Talan Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (9+0)
Sandor van der Heide Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (7+2)
Kenneth Pérez Dänemark Dänemark AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
MVV MVV
9 (7+2)
Dmitri Shoukov Russland Russland Willem II Willem II 9 (6+3)
Bram Marbus Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 9 (6+3)
Romano Denneboom Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (4+5)
41. Scott Booth Schottland Schottland FC Twente FC Twente 8 (8+0)
Paul Bosvelt Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (8+0)
Yuri Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 (7+1)
Bernard Tchoutang Kamerun Kamerun Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (7+1)
Mark van Bommel Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (6+2)
Dave Zafarin Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (6+2)
Joonas Kolkka Finnland Finnland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (5+3)
48. Adil Ramzi Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 7 (7+0)
Ronald Hamming Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (7+0)
Maikel Renfurm Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (7+0)
Harry van der Laan Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 7 (7+0)
Émerson Brasilien Brasilien MVV MVV 7 (7+0)
Igor Korneev Russland Russland Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (6+1)
Ousmane Sanou Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Willem II Willem II 7 (6+1)
Arno Arts Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
7 (6+1)
Martijn Meerdink Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (5+2)
Wasiu Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria MVV MVV 7 (5+2)
Marinus Dijkhuizen Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (3+4)
Rolf Landerl Österreich Österreich AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
7 (3+4)
Dmitriy Khokhlov Russland Russland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Dries Boussatta Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
62. Fons Groenendijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Dirk Kuyt Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
John van den Brom Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 6 (6+0)
Mitchell van der Gaag Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Valeri Popovich Russland Russland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (6+0)
Zico Tumba DR Kongo DR Kongo De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (6+0)
Arnold Doomernik Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (6+0)
Max Huiberts Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (5+1)
Silvan Inia Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (5+1)
Léonard van Utrecht Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (4+2)
Anton Janssen Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (4+2)
Garba Lawal Nigeria Nigeria Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (3+3)
Richard Witschge Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (2+4)
Ovidiu Stîngă Rumänien Rumänien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (1+5)
76. Barry Opdam Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (5+0)
Jóhannes Guðjónsson Island Island MVV MVV 5 (5+0)
Mamadou Zongo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitesse Vitesse 5 (5+0)
Frédéric Peiremans Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 5 (5+0)
Berthil ter Avest Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 5 (5+0)
Reinier Robbemond Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (5+0)
Robert Fuchs Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Patrick Ax Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Fred van der Hoorn Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (5+0)
Joos Valgaeren Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (5+0)
Shota Arveladze Georgien Georgien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (5+0)
Peter Van Houdt Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (5+0)
Chris De Witte Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 5 (5+0)
John de Jong Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (5+0)
Daniel Jensen Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Dani Portugal Portugal AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (4+1)
Peter van Vossen Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (4+1)
Garry De Graef Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (4+1)
Gérard de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Ron Heesakkers Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (3+2)
Michael Buskermolen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (2+3)
Radoslav Samardžić Serbien Serbien Feyenoord Feyenoord
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
5 (2+3)
Jatto Ceesay Gambia Gambia Willem II Willem II 5 (2+3)
Tim Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (1+4)
100. Patrick Pothuizen Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (4+0)
Robert van der Weert Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
MVV MVV
4 (4+0)
Mark Luijpers Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (4+0)
Joost Volmer Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Youssef Fertout Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Thomas Caers Belgien Belgien MVV MVV 4 (4+0)
Michel Kreek Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 4 (4+0)
Ruud Kool Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (3+1)
Harris Huizingh Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Wamberto Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Yuriy Nikiforov Ukraine Ukraine PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Jesper Grønkjær Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Ellery Cairo Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (3+1)
Jaromír Paciorek Tschechien Tschechien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Raymond Victoria Curaçao Curaçao Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Hazem Emam Ägypten Ägypten De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Marchanno Schultz Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
Yassine Abdellaoui Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Johann Vogel Schweiz Schweiz PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Marco Heering Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Boudewijn Pahlplatz Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (2+2)
Peter van Putten Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
122. Theo Lucius Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Bert Konterman Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Jan Michels Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (3+0)
Ferdino Hernandez Curaçao Curaçao AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Galásek Tschechien Tschechien Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Tommie van der Leegte Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Nourdin Boukhari Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Frank Verlaat Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (3+0)
Aron Winter Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (3+0)
Maarten Schops Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Sieme Zijm Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Danny Hesp Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Yuriy Petrov Ukraine Ukraine RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Denny Landzaat Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Patrick Zwaanswijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Michel Langerak Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
John O'Brien USA USA AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Dennis Krijgsman Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Robert Roest Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
John den Dunnen Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Andy van der Meyde Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Jan Heintze Dänemark Dänemark PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Bobby Kociski Schweden Schweden MVV MVV 3 (1+2)
Geoffrey Prommayon Thailand Thailand Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Rodney Falix Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 3 (1+2)
Tomasz Rząsa Polen Polen Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Marc van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Jerry de Jong Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 3 (0+3)
150. Mahamadou Diarra Mali Mali Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Peter Uneken Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Carlos van Wanrooy Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Jürgen Dirkx Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Christopher Wreh Liberia Liberia FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Marco De Marchi Italien Italien Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Rodney Cairo Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Jan de Visser Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Abdelkerim El-Hadrioui Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Patrick Deckers Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Olaf Lindenbergh Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2 (2+0)
Erik ten Hag Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Abdul Issah Ghana Ghana De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Patrick Paauwe Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Jesper Håkansson Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Mark Oosterhof Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
John Mutsaers Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
MVV MVV
2 (2+0)
Chaly Jones Curaçao Curaçao FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Mourad Mghizrat Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
2 (2+0)
Arco Jochemsen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Arek Radomski Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Mischa Rook Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Tarik Sektioui Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Somália Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Edik Korchagin Russland Russland MVV MVV 2 (2+0)
Kenneth Goudmijn Suriname Suriname SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Dennis Schulp Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Humphrey Rudge Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Dennis Scharrenburg Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Gábor Torma Ungarn Ungarn Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
François Gesthuizen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Dumitru Mitriţă Rumänien Rumänien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Dave Hollanders Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 2 (1+1)
Spira Grujić Serbien Serbien FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Orlando Trustfull Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Fuat Usta Türkei Türkei Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Tom Van Mol Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Dave van der Meer Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Nenad Grozdić Serbien Serbien Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Ernest Faber Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
David Nascimento Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Cristian Chivu Rumänien Rumänien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Krzysztof Bociek Polen Polen FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Arno Splinter Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Patrick Hobbelen Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Tim de Cler Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
196. Raymond de Waard Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Bas Jacobs Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Marcel Koning Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Wim Kiekens Belgien Belgien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
André Karnebeek Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Robert Loontjens Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Marília Brasilien Brasilien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Azubuike Oliseh Nigeria Nigeria FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Nwakire Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Stefan Nanu Rumänien Rumänien Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Roel Janssen Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Kew Jaliens Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1 (1+0)
Johan Hansma Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Dejan Govedarica Serbien Serbien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Maickel Ferrier Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Heubach Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Brutil Hosé Curaçao Curaçao AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Dejan Čurović Serbien Serbien Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Thijs Houwing Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Dennis den Turk Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Igor Tomašić Kroatien Kroatien MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Jean-Paul van Gastel Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Kevin Van Dessel Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Chris van der Weerden Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Remco van der Schaaf Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 (1+0)
Kees van Wonderen Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Dominik Vergoossen Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Peter Wijker Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Stijn Vreven Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Regillio Vrede Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Richard van der Heijden Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Björn van der Doelen Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Arnold Scholten Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Richard Roelofsen Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Johan Abma Niederlande Niederlande SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Erik Tammer Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
1 (1+0)
André Ooijer Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Ville Väisänen Finnland Finnland De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Rody Turpijn Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Karim Touzani Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Tom Caluwé Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Rob Wielaert Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
1 (0+1)
Bart Latuheru Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Levchenko Ukraine Ukraine SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Raphael Losada Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Theo Janssen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Nick Hoekstra Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Maarten Atmodikoro Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Ebiede Nigeria Nigeria sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Richard Goulooze Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
John Nieuwenburg Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Mark Noorlander Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Jack Vaessen Niederlande Niederlande MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Joos van Barneveld Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Ramon van Haaren Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Ivan Tsvetkov Bulgarien Bulgarien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Ger Senden Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Ron Olyslager Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Dennis Rommedahl Dänemark Dänemark PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
René van Rijswijk Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten