# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Luis Suárez Uruguay Uruguay AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 36 (22+14)
2. Mounir El Hamdaoui Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 31 (23+8)
3. Blaise N'Kufo Schweiz Schweiz FC Twente FC Twente 25 (16+9)
4. Marcus Berg Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 23 (17+6)
Danijel Pranjić Kroatien Kroatien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 23 (16+7)
6. Roy Makaay Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 20 (16+4)
Balázs Dzsudzsák Ungarn Ungarn PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 20 (11+9)
Richard Knopper Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 20 (10+10)
9. Roy Beerens Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 18 (9+9)
10. Marko Arnautović Österreich Österreich FC Twente FC Twente 17 (12+5)
11. Ibrahim Afellay Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16 (13+3)
Maarten Martens Belgien Belgien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (7+9)
13. Rydell Poepon Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 15 (9+6)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbien Serbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 15 (8+7)
Kenneth Pérez Dänemark Dänemark FC Twente FC Twente 15 (6+9)
16. Frank Demouge Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 14 (14+0)
Matthew Amoah Ghana Ghana NAC Breda NAC Breda 14 (12+2)
Diego Biseswar Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 (7+7)
19. Cedric van der Gun Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 13 (10+3)
Paulo Henrique Brasilien Brasilien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (10+3)
Eljero Elia Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 13 (9+4)
Danko Lazović Serbien Serbien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (8+5)
23. Ari Russland Russland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (9+3)
Danny Koevermans Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 12 (8+4)
Ricky van den Bergh Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (7+5)
Demy de Zeeuw Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (3+9)
27. Mousa Dembélé Belgien Belgien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (10+1)
Jon Dahl Tomasson Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 11 (9+2)
Darío Cvitanich Argentinien Argentinien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (9+2)
Melvin Platje Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (7+4)
Lasse Schöne Dänemark Dänemark NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 11 (6+5)
Gerson Sheotahul Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (6+5)
Nordin Amrabat Marokko Marokko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (5+6)
Urby Emanuelson Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (4+7)
Christian Grindheim Norwegen Norwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 11 (4+7)
36. Nicky Hofs Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 10 (7+3)
Ola Toivonen Schweden Schweden PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (6+4)
Koen van de Laak Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 (5+5)
Arne Slot Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (5+5)
Santi Kolk Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 10 (4+6)
Tom Caluwé Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (3+7)
Saïd Boutahar Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 10 (3+7)
43. Sekou Cissé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (9+0)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 9 (8+1)
Jack Tuyp Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (6+3)
Danny Holla Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 (5+4)
Anouar Hadouir Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (4+5)
Lasse Nilsson Schweden Schweden Vitesse Vitesse 9 (4+5)
Georginio Wijnaldum Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (4+5)
Giovanni van Bronckhorst Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (1+8)
51. Andres Oper Estland Estland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (6+2)
Youssef el Akchaoui Marokko Marokko NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (6+2)
Leroy Fer Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (6+2)
Otman Bakkal Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (5+3)
Dominique van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 8 (5+3)
Saïdi Ntibazonkiza Burundi Burundi NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (5+3)
Boldiszar Bödör Ungarn Ungarn Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (4+4)
Joshua John Aruba Aruba Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (4+4)
Joonas Kolkka Finnland Finnland NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (3+5)
Marcel Meeuwis Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (3+5)
Claudemir Brasilien Brasilien Vitesse Vitesse 8 (2+6)
Simon Cziommer Deutschland Deutschland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (2+6)
David Mendes da Silva Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (2+6)
Martijn Reuser Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (1+7)
Stijn Schaars Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (0+8)
66. Klaas Jan Huntelaar Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (6+1)
Karim Soltani Algerien Algerien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (6+1)
Nourdin Boukhari Marokko Marokko NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (5+2)
Anthony Lurling Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (5+2)
Paul de Lange Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (5+2)
Tim Janssen Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (4+3)
Gonzalo Spanien Spanien FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (4+3)
Viktor Elm Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Edison Méndez Ecuador Ecuador PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Lex Immers Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (3+4)
Gerald Sibon Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (2+5)
77. Petter Andersson Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (5+1)
Ali Boussaboun Marokko Marokko FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (5+1)
Rowin van Zaanen Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (5+1)
Arnór Smárason Island Island sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (5+1)
Everton Brasilien Brasilien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (5+1)
Goran Lovre Serbien Serbien FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (4+2)
Jan Vertonghen Belgien Belgien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (4+2)
Joey Godee Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (4+2)
Jhon van Beukering Indonesien Indonesien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (4+2)
Willie Overtoom Kamerun Kamerun Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (3+3)
Édouard Duplan Frankreich Frankreich Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Kees Kwakman Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (3+3)
Graziano Pellè Italien Italien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (3+3)
Douglas Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 6 (2+4)
Bas Sibum Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (2+4)
Ronnie Stam Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente
NAC Breda NAC Breda
6 (1+5)
93. Vojtěch Schulmeister Tschechien Tschechien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (5+0)
Jan Wuytens Belgien Belgien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (5+0)
Ben Sahar Israel Israel De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Peter Wisgerhof Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
5 (5+0)
Jason Oost Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Sander Keller Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (5+0)
Ruud Knol Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (5+0)
Kristian Bach Bak Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Bas Dost Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 (3+2)
Erik Falkenburg Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (3+2)
Mehmet Akgün Türkei Türkei Willem II Willem II 5 (3+2)
Timmy Simons Belgien Belgien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (3+2)
Jeanvion Yulu-Matondo Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (3+2)
Bonaventure Kalou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Csaba Fehér Ungarn Ungarn NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (2+3)
Gregory van der Wiel Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (2+3)
Berry Powel Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
5 (2+3)
Yuri Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Kevin Strootman Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
André Bahia Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Jens Janse Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 5 (1+4)
Evander Sno Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (1+4)
Leroy George Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (0+5)
116. Theo Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (4+0)
Andreas Granqvist Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (4+0)
Csaba Horváth Slowakei Slowakei ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (4+0)
Willem Janssen Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (4+0)
Thomas Vermaelen Belgien Belgien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (4+0)
Stephan Keller Schweiz Schweiz De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (4+0)
Charles Dissels Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Yuri Rose Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Danny Buijs Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
4 (3+1)
Dalibor Stevanović Slowenien Slowenien Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Alexander Büttner Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
George Mourad Schweden Schweden Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Geert den Ouden Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Sepp De Roover Belgien Belgien FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Paul Verhaegh Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 4 (2+2)
Luuk de Jong Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (2+2)
Donny Gorter Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
Ismaïl Aissati Marokko Marokko AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Stijn Wuytens Belgien Belgien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap De Graafschap
4 (1+3)
Vit Valenta Tschechien Tschechien FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (0+4)
Dennis Rommedahl Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
4 (0+4)
137. Gregoor van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Patrick Zwaanswijk Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Joël Tshibamba DR Kongo DR Kongo NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Timothy Derijck Belgien Belgien Feyenoord Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (3+0)
Evgeniy Levchenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
Michael Silberbauer Dänemark Dänemark FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Romano Denneboom Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Loïc Loval Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Mohammed Messoudi Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Hurşut Meriç Türkei Türkei ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Mark-Jan Fledderus Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (2+1)
Eric Addo Ghana Ghana PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
3 (2+1)
Rob Penders Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Ramon Zomer Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Niklas Tarvajärvi Finnland Finnland Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Gill Swerts Belgien Belgien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Carlos Salcido Mexiko Mexiko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Sergio Zijler Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Edwin de Graaf Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Rasmus Lindgren Schweden Schweden AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Marcel de Jong Kanada Kanada Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Stef Nijland Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Rob Wielaert Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente
3 (1+2)
Alje Schut Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Ragnar Klavan Estland Estland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
3 (1+2)
Mika Väyrynen Finnland Finnland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Tim Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Nick van der Velden Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Brett Holman Australien Australien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Eyong Enoh Kamerun Kamerun AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Kennedy Bakırcıoğlu Schweden Schweden AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Rachid Bouaouzan Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Ellery Cairo Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Jason Čulina Australien Australien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Wout Brama Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (0+3)
Fredrik Stenman Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (0+3)
Resit Schuurman Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (0+3)
Barry Maguire Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Danny Schenkel Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Dirk Marcellis Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
Daní Fernández Spanien Spanien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (0+3)
Bogdan Milič Montenegro Montenegro ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
179. Mads Junker Dänemark Dänemark Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Karim El Ahmadi Marokko Marokko Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Rick Hoogendorp Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Chris Kum Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Michael Mols Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Dele Adeleye Nigeria Nigeria Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Patrik Ingelsten Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Milano Koenders Suriname Suriname AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2 (2+0)
Sébastien Sansoni Frankreich Frankreich Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Tim Matavž Slowenien Slowenien FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Rens van Eijden Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgien Belgien AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Arjan Swinkels Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Tarik Elyounoussi Norwegen Norwegen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Leroy Resodihardjo Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Wesley Verhoek Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Edson Braafheid Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Rutger Worm Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Joep van den Ouweland Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Karim Bridji Algerien Algerien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Andwélé Slory Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Maza Mexiko Mexiko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Darl Douglas Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Jeremain Lens Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Juha Hakola Finnland Finnland Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Fabio Caracciolo Belgien Belgien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Stein Huysegems Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Bernard Hofstede Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Siem de Jong Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Yannick de Wit Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Kris De Wree Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Niklas Moisander Finnland Finnland AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Laurent Delorge Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Kevin Hofland Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Pa-Modou Kah Norwegen Norwegen Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
Purrel Fränkel Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Martijn Meerdink Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Christophe Grégoire Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Aaron Meijers Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (0+2)
Kwame Quansah Ghana Ghana Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Mark Looms Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Gibril Sankoh Sierra Leone Sierra Leone FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
223. John Goossens Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Paul Quasten Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Arek Radomski Polen Polen NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Rajković Serbien Serbien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Goran Popov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Mark Otten Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Ibad Muhamadu Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Mihai Neşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Oleguer Spanien Spanien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey Sarpong Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Henny Schilder Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Frank van der Struijk Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Niels Vorthoren Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Paweł Wojciechowski Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Rafael Uiterloo Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Michal Švec Tschechien Tschechien sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Hans Somers Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Civard Sprockel Curaçao Curaçao Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Tyrone Loran Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Leerdam Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Luigi Bruins Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Jordy Buijs Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Nick de Jong Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Jérémie Bréchet Frankreich Frankreich PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Boots Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Oussama Assaidi Marokko Marokko De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Boakye Ghana Ghana Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Francis Dickoh Ghana Ghana FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Michael Dingsdag Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Kew Jaliens Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Peter Jungschläger Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Denny Landzaat Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Fouad Idabdelhay Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Youssouf Hersi Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Cerezo Fung a Wing Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Gabri Spanien Spanien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Oluwafemi Ajilore Nigeria Nigeria FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Bram Castro Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Daryl Janmaat Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Kim Jaggy Haiti Haiti Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Serginho Greene Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Tim Gilissen Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Julian Jenner Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Paddy John Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Gerry Koning Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Kargbo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Calvin Jong-a-Pin Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Kurt Elshot Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Donovan Deekman Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Pascal Bosschaart Niederlande Niederlande ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Tim Bakens Niederlande Niederlande FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Bajer Tschechien Tschechien Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Ammi Marokko Marokko ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
René Bot Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Michel Breuer Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Davy De fauw Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Tim de Cler Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Davids Suriname Suriname NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Michiel Kramer Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Edwin Linssen Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Bruno Silva Uruguay Uruguay AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Jan-Paul Saeijs Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Ronnie Reniers Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Ranković Serbien Serbien ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Morten Skoubo Dänemark Dänemark FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Sebastiaan Steur Niederlande Niederlande Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Cor Varkevisser Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Henk Timmer Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Švejdík Tschechien Tschechien FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Jordão Pattinama Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Edinho Pattinama Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Paul Matthijs Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Javier Martina Curaçao Curaçao AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Reimond Manco Peru Peru PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Willem II Willem II
1 (0+1)
Theo Lucius Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Rogier Meijer Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Shkodran Metaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Norichio Nieveld Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Iderlindo Moreno Freire Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Rogier Molhoek Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Kevin Wattamaleo Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten