# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Florinel Coman Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 18 (11+7)
Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 18 (10+8)
3. Deian Sorescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 15 (6+9)
4. Dan Nistor Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
14 (4+10)
5. Alexandru Cicâldău Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 13 (9+4)
6. Constantin Budescu Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 12 (6+6)
7. Gabriel Iancu Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 11 (10+1)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 11 (10+1)
Jakub Vojtuš Slowakei Slowakei Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 11 (8+3)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 11 (6+5)
Alexandru Păun Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 11 (6+5)
12. Billel Omrani Frankreich Frankreich CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 10 (7+3)
13. Sergiu Buş Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 9 (9+0)
Florin Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 9 (5+4)
15. Gabriel Debeljuh Kroatien Kroatien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 8 (8+0)
Rivaldinho Brasilien Brasilien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 8 (6+2)
Harlem Gnohéré Frankreich Frankreich Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 8 (6+2)
Slavko Perović Serbien Serbien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 8 (6+2)
Nicolao Dumitru Italien Italien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 (5+3)
Petrișor Petrescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 8 (5+3)
21. Marius Constantin Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 (7+0)
Goran Karanović Schweiz Schweiz Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (7+0)
Adrian Bălan Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
7 (6+1)
Eric Brasilien Brasilien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
7 (6+1)
Gabriel Vaşvari Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (5+2)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (5+2)
Valentin Costache Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 (4+3)
Stefan Aškovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 7 (4+3)
Valentin Mihăilă Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 7 (4+3)
Platini Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 7 (1+6)
31. Cătălin Ţîră Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (5+1)
Nasser Chamed Komoren Komoren Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 (5+1)
Mihai Roman I Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
6 (3+3)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (3+3)
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentinien Argentinien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 6 (3+3)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 6 (2+4)
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 6 (2+4)
38. Reagy Ofosu Deutschland Deutschland FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (5+0)
Dennis Man Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 5 (4+1)
Darius Olaru Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
5 (4+1)
Marko Dugandžić Kroatien Kroatien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (4+1)
George Merloi Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 5 (4+1)
Yazalde Portugal Portugal FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 5 (3+2)
Florian Loshaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5 (3+2)
Cătălin Itu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (3+2)
George Ganea Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 (3+2)
Cristian Cherchez Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 5 (3+2)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 5 (3+2)
Nicolae Cârnaț Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 (3+2)
Andrei Cristea Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5 (3+2)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 (2+3)
Ion Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5 (2+3)
Mihai Dobrescu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 5 (2+3)
Enriko Papa Albanien Albanien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (2+3)
Radu Boboc Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 (2+3)
56. Daniel Popa Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 (4+0)
Nicușor Bancu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (4+0)
Mattia Montini Italien Italien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 (4+0)
Emmanuel Culio Argentinien Argentinien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (4+0)
Cristian Negut Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 (3+1)
Adrian Şut Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4 (3+1)
Paulo Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (3+1)
Daniel Florea Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 (3+1)
Ovidiu Horșia Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 4 (3+1)
Bogdan Țîru Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 (3+1)
Louis Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 (3+1)
Mihai Velisar Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 (2+2)
Mihai Răduţ Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 (2+2)
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slowakei Slowakei Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (2+2)
Adrian Popa Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 (2+2)
Cătălin Golofca Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
4 (1+3)
Blaise Yaméogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 (1+3)
Julien Bègue Frankreich Frankreich Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 (1+3)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (1+3)
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 (1+3)
Cristian Bărbuţ Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (1+3)
77. Mihai Roman II Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Hervin Ongenda Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (3+0)
George Miron Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
3 (3+0)
Cosmin Frăsinescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3 (3+0)
Mihai Bălașa Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
3 (3+0)
Luis Emanuel Niţu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Cosmin Matei Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (2+1)
Mickaël Pereira Frankreich Frankreich CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Mihai Neicutescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
3 (2+1)
Marius Ştefănescu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (2+1)
Ricardo Grigore Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Ousmane Viera Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (2+1)
Eugen Cebotaru Moldau Moldau Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (2+1)
Camora Portugal Portugal CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Ovidiu Bic Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 (2+1)
Mihai Leca Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 (1+2)
Robert Ion Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (1+2)
Ely Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Barbu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (1+2)
Ivan Martić Kroatien Kroatien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (1+2)
Lyes Houri Frankreich Frankreich FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (1+2)
Aïssa Laïdouni Frankreich Frankreich FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1+2)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 (1+2)
Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Sorin Buşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (0+3)
Marius Martac Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 3 (0+3)
103. Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Elvir Koljič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Mihai Bordeianu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Adrian Hora Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
2 (2+0)
Vlad Achim Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (2+0)
Liviu Mihai Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Dylan Flores Costa Rica Costa Rica Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Vasile Constantin Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Denis Ciobotariu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Vadim Raţă Moldau Moldau Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Lacina Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
George Cimpanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Marko Simonovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (2+0)
Michael Omoh Nigeria Nigeria FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (2+0)
Juvhel Tsoumou Deutschland Deutschland Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
2 (2+0)
Bogdan Vătăjelu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Mihai Voduţ Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Florin Ștefan Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Andraž Struna Slowenien Slowenien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Jacques Zoua Kamerun Kamerun FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (1+1)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Romário Brasilien Brasilien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (1+1)
Mateo Sušić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Mihai Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Andrei Burlacu Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (1+1)
Nicandro Breeveld Suriname Suriname FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (1+1)
Uroš Ćosić Serbien Serbien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Philippe Nsiah Frankreich Frankreich Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Andreias Calcan Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (1+1)
Ioan Dumiter Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (1+1)
Ovidiu Hoban Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Hamidou Keyta Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
2 (1+1)
Linas Klimavičius Litauen Litauen Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
2 (1+1)
István Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Robert Neciu Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0+2)
Raul Opruț Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0+2)
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Edgar Salli Kamerun Kamerun Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0+2)
Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgarien Bulgarien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0+2)
Valentin Crețu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
2 (0+2)
Cristian Costin Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
David Caiado Portugal Portugal FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0+2)
Bradley de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (0+2)
Florentin Matei Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (0+2)
Ionut Panţîru Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
2 (0+2)
Alexandru Mateiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
149. Andrei Burcă Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Răzvan Andronic Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Adrià Gallego Spanien Spanien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Florin Achim Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Balaur Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Benga Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Carlos Fortes Portugal Portugal CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Rachid Bouhenna Algerien Algerien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Kévin Boli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Mike Cestor DR Kongo DR Kongo CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Andrei Pițian Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
1 (1+0)
Ljuban Crepulja Kroatien Kroatien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Ante Puljić Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Neluţ Roşu Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Thanasis Papazoglou Griechenland Griechenland FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Răzvan Oaidă Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Filip Mrzljak Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Dragoș Nedelcu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Moussa Sanoh Niederlande Niederlande Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1 (1+0)
Andrei Sin Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
George Țucudean Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Tudorie Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Dudi Tiram Israel Israel Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Răzvan Tincu Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Aristides Soiledis Griechenland Griechenland Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (1+0)
Ionuț Stoica Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Sofiane Moussa Tunesien Tunesien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1 (1+0)
Robert Moldoveanu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Avtandil Ebralidze Georgien Georgien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Enache Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Nigeria Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Lucian Dumitriu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Manuel De Iriondo Argentinien Argentinien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Dandea Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
1 (1+0)
Filip Dangubić Kroatien Kroatien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Ioan Filip Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Eduard Florescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Valentin Lazăr Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Luís Aurélio Portugal Portugal CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Jean Deretti Brasilien Brasilien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Josip Ivančić Kroatien Kroatien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Virgil Ghiţă Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Adrian Ionita Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Răzvan Dâlbea Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Larie Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Steliano Filip Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Mario Ebenhofer Österreich Österreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Alin Dobrosavlevici Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea Guinea Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Brasilien Brasilien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
1 (0+1)
Andrei Haţiegan Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Łukasz Gikiewicz Polen Polen Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Diakota Frankreich Frankreich Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
De Lucas Spanien Spanien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Kévin Bru Mauritius Mauritius Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Andrei Artean Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Mihai Butean Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
1 (0+1)
Alessio Carlone Belgien Belgien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
1 (0+1)
Iulian Cristea Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Joálisson Brasilien Brasilien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
João Teixeira Portugal Portugal FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Andrei Șerban Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Roberto Romeo Italien Italien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Tiago Ferreira Portugal Portugal CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Oumare Tounkara Frankreich Frankreich Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Vlad Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Ionuț Vînă Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Claudiu Petrila Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Măţan Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1 (0+1)
Szabolcs Kilyen Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1 (0+1)
Alexandru Măţel Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
1 (0+1)
Sebastian Mladen Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Daniel Offenbacher Österreich Österreich FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Andrei Mureşan Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Goran Zakarić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten