1. Spieltag
12.07.2019 17:30 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
13.07.2019 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (1:0)
14.07.2019 17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Academica Clinceni 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 4:3 (2:1)
15.07.2019 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Chindia Târgoviște 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 5:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
19.07.2019 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
20.07.2019 17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1:4 (0:3)
21.07.2019 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
22.07.2019 20:00 Sepsi OSK - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
26.07.2019 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Academica Clinceni 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1)
27.07.2019 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Hermannstadt 3:2 (0:0)
29.07.2019 19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2019 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni 4:2 (0:0)
03.08.2019 14:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chindia Târgoviște - CFR Cluj 1:4 (1:0)
04.08.2019 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:0)
05.08.2019 17:00 FC Voluntari - FC Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
09.08.2019 17:00 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgoviște 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (2:0)
10.08.2019 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
11.08.2019 17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 1:3 (0:1)
12.08.2019 20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
16.08.2019 16:00 FC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:2 (2:0)
17.08.2019 20:00 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1)
18.08.2019 17:00 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:1)
19.08.2019 17:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
23.08.2019 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Chindia Târgoviște 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 14:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 4:1 (3:0)
25.08.2019 17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 4:0 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
30.08.2019 17:00 FC Botoşani - Academica Clinceni 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:0)
31.08.2019 14:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Politehnica Iași 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 3:2 (1:1)
01.09.2019 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviște 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:1 (1:1)
02.09.2019 20:00 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
13.09.2019 16:30 Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 5:0 (3:0)
14.09.2019 17:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
15.09.2019 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2019 20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (1:2)
21.09.2019 14:00 FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 16:30 FC Botoşani - Chindia Târgoviște 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2019 19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
27.09.2019 19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
28.09.2019 13:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2019 16:00 Academica Clinceni - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (2:0)
30.09.2019 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:1 (2:1)
12. Spieltag
04.10.2019 17:00 FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (0:0)
05.10.2019 13:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
06.10.2019 19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 3:1 (2:0)
07.10.2019 17:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
18.10.2019 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (1:0)
19.10.2019 19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 14:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
21.10.2019 19:30 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti 0:4 (0:2)
27.10.2019 14:00 Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:2 (2:0)
28.10.2019 19:30 FC Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
01.11.2019 19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Chindia Târgoviște 3:0 (2:0)
02.11.2019 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni 3:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 15:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (0:1)
04.11.2019 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 4:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag
08.11.2019 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (1:1)
09.11.2019 12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
10.11.2019 15:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
22.11.2019 19:30 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviște 4:0 (1:0)
23.11.2019 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Voluntari 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (1:1)
24.11.2019 12:30 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt 3:0 (1:0)
25.11.2019 19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 4:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
29.11.2019 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 16:30 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 15:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Academica Clinceni 2:5 (2:3)
18:00 FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2019 19:30 FC Botoşani - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
06.02.2020 19:00 FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
03.12.2019 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:1)
04.12.2019 13:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște 4:1 (1:1)
05.12.2019 17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
06.12.2019 19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti 4:2 (1:0)
08.12.2019 16:30 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2019 19:30 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:0)
10.12.2019 15:00 Sepsi OSK - Academica Clinceni 4:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
13.12.2019 19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (0:0)
14.12.2019 12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 2:1 (0:0)
15.12.2019 17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
16.12.2019 19:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
19.12.2019 19:00 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2019 16:30 Astra Giurgiu - Academica Clinceni 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2019 13:30 FC Hermannstadt - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 0:4 (0:3)
22.12.2019 15:45 Sepsi OSK - Chindia Târgoviște 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
31.01.2020 19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1 (2:1)
01.02.2020 12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (0:0)
02.02.2020 16:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
03.02.2020 19:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
07.02.2020 19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Târgoviște 1:2 (0:0)
08.02.2020 19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 13:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:1)
10.02.2020 16:30 FC Botoşani - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
14.02.2020 16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Voluntari 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 13:30 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:5 (0:3)
16.02.2020 16:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:1)
17.02.2020 19:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 2:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
22.02.2020 13:30 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște 1:1 (1:0)
23.02.2020 15:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
24.02.2020 19:00 FC Botoşani - FC Politehnica Iași 2:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten