# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Alexander Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 38 (27+11)
2. Hakan Yakin Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 25 (12+13)
3. Marco Streller Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 23 (11+12)
4. Henri Bienvenu Kamerun Kamerun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 22 (16+6)
5. Óscar Scarione Argentinien Argentinien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
FC Thun FC Thun
19 (9+10)
Valentin Stocker Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 19 (7+12)
7. Dusan Đurić Schweden Schweden FC Zürich FC Zürich 18 (7+11)
Raphaël Nuzzolo Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 18 (7+11)
9. Mauro Lustrinelli Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 17 (14+3)
Innocent Emeghara Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 17 (9+8)
11. Giovanni Sio Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Sion FC Sion 16 (10+6)
Emmanuel Mayuka Sambia Sambia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 16 (9+7)
Goran Obradović Serbien Serbien FC Sion FC Sion 16 (4+12)
14. Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Luzern FC Luzern 15 (10+5)
15. Alexandre Alphonse Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 (10+4)
Amine Chermiti Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 (9+5)
17. Admir Mehmedi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 13 (10+3)
Daniel Gygax Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (7+6)
Senad Lulić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 13 (6+7)
20. Nick Proschwitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Thun FC Thun 12 (8+4)
Dragan Mrđa Serbien Serbien FC Sion FC Sion 12 (8+4)
Fabian Frei Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 12 (7+5)
Frank Feltscher Venezuela Venezuela AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 12 (6+6)
Alexander Farnerud Schweden Schweden BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (5+7)
25. Marco Schönbächler Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 (5+6)
26. Federico Almerares Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
10 (8+2)
Adrian Nikçi Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 (7+3)
Moreno Costanzo Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (7+3)
Xavier Margairaz Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 (5+5)
30. Xherdan Shaqiri Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 9 (5+4)
David Degen Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 9 (4+5)
Steven Zuber Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (4+5)
Jacques Zoua Kamerun Kamerun FC Basel FC Basel 9 (4+5)
Michel Renggli Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 (2+7)
35. Vincenzo Rennella Frankreich Frankreich Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (8+0)
Paiva Portugal Portugal FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 (7+1)
Gerard Gohou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 8 (7+1)
Aleksandar Prijović Serbien Serbien FC Sion FC Sion 8 (6+2)
Drissa Diarra Mali Mali AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 8 (4+4)
Gürkan Sermeter Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 8 (3+5)
Benjamin Lüthi Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 8 (1+7)
42. David Abraham Argentinien Argentinien FC Basel FC Basel 7 (5+2)
Tomislav Puljić Kroatien Kroatien FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (5+2)
Ibrahima Niasse Sénégal Sénégal Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 7 (4+3)
Eric Hassli Frankreich Frankreich FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (4+3)
Cristian Ianu Rumänien Rumänien FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (4+3)
Philipp Muntwiler Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 7 (3+4)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay FC Thun FC Thun 7 (3+4)
Mario Raimondi Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (2+5)
50. Vilmos Vanczák Ungarn Ungarn FC Sion FC Sion 6 (5+1)
Ifet Taljevic Serbien Serbien FC Thun FC Thun 6 (5+1)
Izet Hajrović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (5+1)
Ammar Jemal Tunesien Tunesien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (5+1)
Nico Siegrist Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (4+2)
Stephan Andrist Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 6 (3+3)
Stefan Glarner Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 6 (3+3)
Alberto Regazzoni Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
6 (2+4)
Sébastien Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 6 (2+4)
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro Montenegro FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (1+5)
Ludovic Magnin Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (1+5)
Paíto Mosambik Mosambik Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 6 (0+6)
Jonas Elmer Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 6 (0+6)
63. Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Abdullah Omar Bahrain Bahrain Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 5 (3+2)
Janko Pacar Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (3+2)
Milaim Rama Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 5 (3+2)
Alain Nef Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (3+2)
Fabrizio Zambrella Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Fwayo Tembo Sambia Sambia FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Kristian Nushi Kosovo Kosovo FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5 (2+3)
Gilles Yapi-Yapo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Basel FC Basel 5 (1+4)
Hemza Mihoubi Frankreich Frankreich AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5 (1+4)
73. Boris Smiljanic Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
Stipe Matić Kroatien Kroatien FC Thun FC Thun 4 (4+0)
Frédéric Page Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4 (4+0)
Scott Chipperfield Australien Australien FC Basel FC Basel 4 (4+0)
Timm Klose Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 4 (3+1)
Davide Callà Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Chaker Zouaghi Tunesien Tunesien FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Geoffrey Tréand Frankreich Frankreich Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4 (2+2)
Daniel Pavlović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Andrea Conti Italien Italien AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 (2+2)
Arnaud Bühler Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Silvan Aegerter Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (2+2)
Axel Konan Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 (2+2)
Nico Abegglen Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4 (2+2)
Claudio Lustenberger Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (2+2)
Mark Edusei Ghana Ghana AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 (1+3)
Ricardo Rodríguez Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (1+3)
Granit Xhaka Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 4 (1+3)
Philippe Koch Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (0+4)
Vallori Spanien Spanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (0+4)
94. Benjamin Huggel Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Sander Keller Niederlande Niederlande Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3 (3+0)
Lukas Schenkel Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3 (3+0)
Sandro Calabro Niederlande Niederlande FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3 (2+1)
Dragan Mihajlović Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 3 (2+1)
Christian Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Mario Frick Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
3 (2+1)
Sanel Kuljić Österreich Österreich Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3 (2+1)
Markus Neumayr Deutschland Deutschland FC Thun FC Thun 3 (2+1)
George Ogăraru Rumänien Rumänien FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Marco Schneuwly Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Michael Lang Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3 (2+1)
Michael Dingsdag Niederlande Niederlande FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Samuel Inkoom Ghana Ghana FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Kroatien Kroatien FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Stéphane Besle Frankreich Frankreich Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3 (1+2)
Ferrugem Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Vero Salatic Serbien Serbien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Thierry Doubaï Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Jérome Thiesson Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 3 (1+2)
Behrang Safari Schweden Schweden FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0+3)
Antti Rusanen Finnland Finnland 3 (0+3)
116. Nzuzi Toko DR Kongo DR Kongo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Domínguez Kolumbien Kolumbien FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Marcos Gelabert Argentinien Argentinien Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (2+0)
Giuseppe Morello Italien Italien FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Brice Owona Kamerun Kamerun FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (2+0)
Sakari Mattila Finnland Finnland AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2 (1+1)
Anthony Sauthier Schweiz Schweiz FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Freddy Mveng Kamerun Kamerun Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (1+1)
Sékou Sanogo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Pascal Schürpf Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Ciarrocchi Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2 (1+1)
Emiliano Dudar Argentinien Argentinien BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Mathieu Béda Frankreich Frankreich FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Klemen Lavrič Slowenien Slowenien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (1+1)
Amir Abrashi Albanien Albanien Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Tim Bakens Niederlande Niederlande FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (1+1)
Bastien Geiger Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (1+1)
Andreas Wittwer Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Markus Steinhöfer Deutschland Deutschland FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Adrian Winter Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2 (0+2)
Scott Sutter Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Marc Schneider Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Gilles Binya Kamerun Kamerun Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (0+2)
Roland Bättig Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Dragović Österreich Österreich FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Josip Drmić Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Mickaël Facchinetti Schweiz Schweiz Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 2 (0+2)
Christoph Spycher Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Marco Wölfli Schweiz Schweiz BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
146. Marco Hämmerli Schweiz Schweiz FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Dennis Hediger Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Remo Freuler Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Carlos Varela Spanien Spanien Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1 (1+0)
Endogan Adili Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambia Gambia FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
José Gonçalves Portugal Portugal FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (1+0)
Florian Stahel Schweiz Schweiz FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Abdoul Yoda Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Salamand Frankreich Frankreich FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Angelo Raso Italien Italien AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Kibebe Schweden Schweden FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Christophe Lambert Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Mangiarratti Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Marin Frankreich Frankreich FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Steven Lang Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Siqueira Barras Schweiz Schweiz AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1 (0+1)
Ildefons Lima Andorra Andorra AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1 (0+1)
Roman Bürki Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
1 (0+1)
Daniel Beichler Österreich Österreich FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Alain Wiss Schweiz Schweiz FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Reto Zanni Schweiz Schweiz FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Cabanas Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Cesar Fernando Brasilien Brasilien FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Daniel Imhof Kanada Kanada FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Burim Kukeli Albanien Albanien FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Daniel Dunst Österreich Österreich FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 (0+1)
Muhamed Demiri Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Josip Colina Schweiz Schweiz Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Schindelholz Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Mirson Volina Schweiz Schweiz FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten