# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Andraž Šporar Slowenien Slowenien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 (5+1)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (3+3)
3. Milan Ristovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 (5+0)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumänien Rumänien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (5+0)
Ján Bernát Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (5+0)
Kristopher Vida Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (5+0)
Tomáš Ďubek Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 5 (4+1)
Patrik Abrahám Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 5 (3+2)
Róbert Boženík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 (2+3)
Erik Daniel Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (1+4)
11. Zsolt Kalmár Ungarn Ungarn DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (4+0)
Frank Castañeda Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Senica FK Senica 4 (4+0)
Eric Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 (3+1)
Hamza Ćataković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (3+1)
Nono Spanien Spanien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (2+2)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (1+3)
Alex Iván Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (1+3)
18. Rafael Ratão Brasilien Brasilien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (3+0)
Martin Králik Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (3+0)
Dalibor Takáč Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (2+1)
Artem Sukhotsky Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (2+1)
Andrej Fábry Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (2+1)
Dino Špehar Kroatien Kroatien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (2+1)
Branislav Sluka Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (2+1)
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (2+1)
Anton Sloboda Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (1+2)
Igor Žofčák Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (1+2)
Éric Davis Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (1+2)
Cléber Brasilien Brasilien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (1+2)
Ryan Koolwijk Niederlande Niederlande FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (1+2)
Dejan Drazič Serbien Serbien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (1+2)
Kristián Koštrna Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (1+2)
Kristián Vallo Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1+2)
Samuel Šefčík Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (1+2)
César Blackman Panama Panama DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0+3)
Lukáš Jánošík Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0+3)
Nikola Gatarić Kroatien Kroatien FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 (0+3)
39. Tomáš Hučko Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (2+0)
Alex Sobczyk Österreich Österreich Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (2+0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (2+0)
Matej Trusa Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (2+0)
Filip Twardzik Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Modibo Sidibé Niger Niger MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (2+0)
Myenty Abena Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (2+0)
Marián Chobot Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 (2+0)
Dávid Ďuriš Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (2+0)
Štefan Gerec Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (2+0)
Emir Halilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (2+0)
Gino van Kessel Curaçao Curaçao Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
2 (2+0)
Matúš Vojtko Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (1+1)
Dávid Strelec Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
Moha Marokko Marokko Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (1+1)
David Depetris Argentinien Argentinien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (1+1)
Besir Demiri Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (1+1)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (1+1)
Denis Duga Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (1+1)
Rafael Tavares Brasilien Brasilien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (1+1)
Ante Roguljić Kroatien Kroatien FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 (1+1)
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0+2)
Patrick Blahut Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0+2)
Marko Tešija Kroatien Kroatien Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0+2)
63. Tihomir Kostadinov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Peter Mazan Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1+0)
Roko Jureškin Kroatien Kroatien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Keston Julien Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Dávid Holman Ungarn Ungarn Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Patrik Jacko Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1+0)
Senad Jarović Deutschland Deutschland Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
José Carrillo Spanien Spanien MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Ivan Mesík Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Adam Morong Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Pelegríni Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1+0)
Jakub Švec Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (1+0)
Michal Tomič Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Mateusz Zachara Polen Polen FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (1+0)
Filip Pankarićan Serbien Serbien ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Filip Oršula Slowakei Slowakei Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (1+0)
Ondrej Vrábel Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (1+0)
Denis Ventúra Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Peter Eneji Nigeria Nigeria FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Novotný Tschechien Tschechien MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (1+0)
Jozef-Šimon Turík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (1+0)
Djiby Ba Senegal Senegal ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (1+0)
Joss Didiba Kamerun Kamerun FK Senica FK Senica 1 (1+0)
Kenan Bajrič Slowenien Slowenien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (1+0)
Filip Balaj Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1+0)
Ivenzo Comvalius Suriname Suriname FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brašeň Slowakei Slowakei Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (1+0)
Kristián Lukáčik Slowakei Slowakei ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0+1)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Alexander Mojžiš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0+1)
Tenton Yenne Nigeria Nigeria FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0+1)
Dominik Kružliak Slowakei Slowakei DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Dimitrios Popovits Griechenland Griechenland MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0+1)
Patrik Myslovič Slowakei Slowakei MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0+1)
Adam Brenkus Slowakei Slowakei MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0+1)
Edmund Addo Ghana Ghana FK Senica FK Senica 1 (0+1)
Connor Ronan Irland Irland DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0+1)
Mitch Apau Niederlande Niederlande Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0+1)
Antonio Asanović Kroatien Kroatien Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0+1)
Michal Faško Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Fabiš Slowakei Slowakei FC Nitra FC Nitra 1 (0+1)
Dávid Hrnčár Slowakei Slowakei FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten